Data Management

FILTER:

Gender:
Function:
Nation:
Newcomer:

Datatable

NR
GENDER
 
NAME Sort Up Sort Down
NEW-
COMER
NATION
MILPIN Sort Up Sort Down
VALID
FUNCTION
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE RUN

(19.06.2024)
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE SWIMMING
(19.06.2024)
RANKINGLIST
TOTAL POINTS

(19.06.2024)
   
1
male
BAUMGARTNER Veit
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00112000
2028
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:25,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5312.9
(Seebenstein, 2023)
details
 
2
male
DÖRFLINGER Stefan
Newcomer (World Championship)
AUT
Austria
AUT01209970
2028
Athlete
2:36,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:29,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4997.3
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
3
male
SEYSER Mario
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01301950
2028
Athlete
2:31,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:25,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5286.3
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
4
male
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01901980
2028
Athlete
2:30,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,9
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5282.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
5
male
WEBER Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02003850
2028
Athlete
2:28,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:25,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
5469.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
6
male
PERNJAK Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02612960
2028
Athlete
2:31,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:26,7
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5235.4
(Seebenstein, 2023)
details
 
7
male
POBERSCHNIGG Noah
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02802030
2024
Athlete
2:53,0
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:31,6
(Vyskov, 2024)
4599.2
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
8
male
EIDLER Philipp
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02802990
2024
Athlete
2:32,9
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:28,6
(Vyskov, 2024)
4802.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
9
male
PRECCARO Matheus
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00109980
2024
Athlete
2:27,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
5260.2
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
10
male
CASTRO Douglas
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00402890
2024
Athlete
2:24,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
5547.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
11
male
DENYS Nascimento
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00706010
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
12
male
LEANDRO Oliveira
Newcomer (World Championship)
BRA
Brazil
BRA00706950
2024
Athlete
 
 
4853.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
13
male
DIAS Thiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02411900
2024
Athlete
2:21,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:28,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5503.3
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
14
female
SOUSA Heryca
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11003970
2024
Athlete
2:40,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:32,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4969.8
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
15
female
SANTOS Elisangela
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11803890
2024
Athlete
2:33,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:34,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
5190.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
16
female
SANTOS Evelin
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA12301980
2024
Athlete
2:26,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:35,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
5165.7
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
17
female
PEITER Fernanda
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA12702000
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
18
male
ALKHASHAM Amer
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00106860
2024
Athlete
 
 
5017.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
19
male
KHASHAM Khalaf
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00203920
2028
Athlete
2:32,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
5102.2
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
20
male
ALKHALAF Zidan
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00503940
2028
Athlete
2:36,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,3
(Vyskov, 2024)
5196.1
(Wr. Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
21
male
ALMULHEM Ali
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00512000
2028
Athlete
2:38,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:29,9
(Vyskov, 2024)
4830.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
22
male
SAMI Mohamed
Newcomer
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00609990
2024
Athlete
2:53,4
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:38,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4207.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
23
male
ALANEZI Sultan
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00707950
2028
Athlete
2:23,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:29,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
5347.2
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
24
male
ASHREEN Abdulrahman
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN01003980
2028
Athlete
2:22,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:32,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
4875.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
25
male
ROZSYPAL Jakub
 
CZE
Czech
CZE00604900
2025
Athlete
2:44,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5264.8
(Wr. Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
26
male
FILIP Martin
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE00606030
2024
Athlete
3:18,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:37,3
(Vyskov, 2024)
3974.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
27
male
ZIMMER Jakub
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE00611000
2024
Athlete
3:31,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:29,8
(Vyskov, 2024)
3267.7
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
28
male
DIDEK Zdenek
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE00902980
2024
Athlete
2:38,2
(Munich, 2023)
0:31,7
(Munich, 2023)
4673.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
29
male
NEUMANN Vojtech
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01708940
2025
Athlete
2:29,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5082.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
30
male
WURST Milan
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01802820
2025
Athlete
2:52,0
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:31,7
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5067.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2013)
details
 
31
male
JANIK David
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE01908980
2024
Athlete
2:57,2
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:30,2
(Vyskov, 2024)
4338.5
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
32
male
PICKA Matej
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02001890
2025
Athlete
2:54,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5093.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2013)
details
 
33
male
TOMICA Martin
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02304900
2025
Athlete
2:33,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:29,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4960.3
(Munich, 2023)
details
 
34
male
MARTINEK Lukas
 
CZE
Czech
CZE03110960
2025
Athlete
2:44,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:30,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
4814.6
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
35
female
HONOVA Marketa
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE10504940
2024
Athlete
3:20,0
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:35,8
(Vyskov, 2024)
4054.7
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
36
male
MÖRCH Emil
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00409970
2024
Athlete
2:49,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:30,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
4512.2
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
37
male
OESTFELDT Morten
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00505750
2024
Athlete
 
 
4804.4
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
38
male
MAANGARD Sofus
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN00909030
2024
Athlete
3:04,9
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:31,2
(Vyskov, 2024)
4263.3
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
39
male
OVESEN Tobias
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN01010990
2024
Athlete
3:39,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:34,8
(Vyskov, 2024)
3229.9
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
40
male
LEMVIG Jonas
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN01109960
2024
Athlete
2:22,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,3
(Munich, 2024)
5399.6
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
41
male
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN01309890
2024
Athlete
2:29,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5403.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
42
male
KRISTENSEN Ole
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN02311810
2024
Athlete
2:47,7
(Munich, 2023)
0:31,3
(Munich, 2024)
5114.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2013)
details
 
43
male
GILHØJ Theodor
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN03003000
2024
Athlete
2:36,1
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,9
(Munich, 2024)
5078.8
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
44
female
VAABENGAARD Natalie
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN11211020
2024
Athlete
2:49,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4682.8
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
45
female
MOURIDSEN Tulle
Newcomer (World Championship)
DEN
Denmark
DEN11411930
2024
Athlete
2:37,8
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:36,3
(Munich, 2024)
4937.7
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
46
female
KOLD Line
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN12506010
2024
Athlete
3:07,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:38,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
4287.2
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
47
female
BURMESTER Celine
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN12704000
2024
Athlete
2:54,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:34,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4624.0
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
48
female
MELLERUP Mie
Newcomer (World Championship)
DEN
Denmark
DEN12705000
2024
Athlete
3:09,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:35,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4441.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
49
male
TAIPALE Henri
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00302920
2024
Athlete
2:41,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
5208.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
50
male
LYYRA Simo
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00608940
2024
Athlete
2:47,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:27,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
4925.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
51
male
YLIPEKKALA Juho
 
FIN
Finland
FIN01109930
2024
Athlete
2:38,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:27,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5141.2
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
52
male
HAPPONEN Ville
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN01205950
2024
Athlete
3:10,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:32,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
4389.3
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
53
male
UUSITALO Ilari
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN01501010
2024
Athlete
6:28,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:41,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
3008.5
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
54
male
NEVALAINEN Petri
 
FIN
Finland
FIN02212940
2024
Athlete
2:32,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:27,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5170.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
55
male
JÄRVINEN Jalmari
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN02612980
2024
Athlete
2:53,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:32,4
(Munich, 2024)
4690.4
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
56
male
LOIKKANEN Akseli
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN02804990
2024
Athlete
2:47,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
4737.0
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
57
female
NIKKINEN Assi
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN10602000
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
58
female
SAULAMAA Marianna
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN10711980
2024
Athlete
3:34,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:42,5
(Munich, 2024)
3757.2
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
59
female
HÖRKÖ Elia
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN11409010
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
60
female
VÄINÖLÄ Iida- Maria
 
FIN
Finland
FIN12803970
2024
Athlete
2:31,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,0
(Helsinki, 2023)
5173.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
61
female
SEIKKULA Beata
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN12806990
2024
Athlete
2:55,4
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:34,3
(Munich, 2024)
4465.0
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
62
male
GEORGIOU Aristoteles
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER00905000
2026
Athlete
2:42,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:28,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4773.0
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
63
male
GAJ Louis
 
GER
Germany
GER01202980
2026
Athlete
2:28,3
(Munich, 2024)
0:25,9
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5309.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
64
male
SONNENBERG Andrej
 
GER
Germany
GER01403830
2026
Athlete
2:32,1
(Munich, 2023)
0:25,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5516.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
65
male
BEYER Nikolas
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER01408010
2024
Athlete
3:04,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:31,0
(Munich, 2024)
4443.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
66
male
REMMELE Pascal
 
GER
Germany
GER01712000
2026
Athlete
2:14,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,4
(Munich, 2024)
5436.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
67
male
KIRCHHÖFER Nils
 
GER
Germany
GER02506990
2026
Athlete
2:19,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5490.0
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
68
male
DE GOEDE Remy
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER03107980
2026
Athlete
2:43,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:27,4
(Munich, 2024)
5160.3
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
69
female
KIMMEL Nadja
 
GER
Germany
GER11604990
2026
Athlete
2:33,1
(Munich, 2024)
0:30,2
(Munich, 2024)
5152.9
(Halmstad, 2022)
details
 
70
male
CONTENTA Giovanni
 
ITA
Italy
ITA01411930
2024
Athlete
2:43,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:26,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5099.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
71
male
PELEGIS Toms
Newcomer
LAT
Latvia
LAT00508960
2024
Athlete
3:29,4
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:42,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4010.6
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
72
male
VECANS Dins
Newcomer
LAT
Latvia
LAT01606880
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
73
male
ELITS Arturs
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT01808010
2024
Athlete
2:48,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:34,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
4474.0
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
74
male
PELEGIS Rihards
Newcomer (World Championship)
LAT
Latvia
LAT02004930
2024
Athlete
2:52,9
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:39,5
(Vyskov, 2023)
4401.0
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
75
male
ORLOVS Aleksejs
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT02506860
2024
Athlete
2:44,6
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:30,7
(Vyskov, 2024)
4878.2
(Mungyeong-Yeongcheon, 2015)
details
 
76
male
STEPE Dainis
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT02905840
2024
Athlete
2:35,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:30,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
5389.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
77
male
CEKANAUSKAS Justinas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00401910
2024
Athlete
2:45,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:35,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
4734.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
78
male
VYTAUTAS Kamarunas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU01706830
2024
Athlete
2:56,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
4802.4
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
79
male
JURSENAS Gediminas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU01901880
2024
Athlete
 
 
4645.6
(Wr. Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
80
male
LUZECKAS Linas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU02105870
2024
Athlete
2:54,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4404.5
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
81
female
MACIJAUSKIENÉ Loreta
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU12505850
2024
Athlete
3:09,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:49,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
3967.8
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
82
female
ZELVYTE Ieva
Newcomer (World Championship)
LTU
Lithuania
LTU12509960
2024
Athlete
 
 
4515.2
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
83
male
SANDBERG Frank
 
NOR
Norway
NOR00806840
2028
Athlete
3:18,2
(Munich, 2023)
0:29,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
4299.5
(Munich, 2023)
details
 
84
male
DREYER Marius
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01108900
2028
Athlete
2:40,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,4
(Helsinki, 2023)
5348.7
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
85
male
SKONNORD Kristoffer
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01412930
2028
Athlete
2:26,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5381.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
86
male
BALLER Lars
Newcomer
NOR
Norway
NOR02309000
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
87
male
LINDSTAD Martin
Newcomer (World Championship)
NOR
Norway
NOR02502990
2024
Athlete
3:19,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:39,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
4070.1
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
88
male
TRYTERUD Hans Lindvard
 
NOR
Norway
NOR02710960
2028
Athlete
2:54,7
(Munich, 2023)
0:36,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4359.3
(Munich, 2023)
details
 
89
male
OLSEN Tobias
 
NOR
Norway
NOR03006990
2028
Athlete
2:42,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:32,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
4564.2
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
90
female
ØGSNES Ingrid
 
NOR
Norway
NOR10305000
2028
Athlete
2:31,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:34,5
(Munich, 2023)
4906.0
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
91
female
SKEI Sigrid
Newcomer
NOR
Norway
NOR11306010
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
92
female
BRØNMO Julia
Newcomer (World Championship)
NOR
Norway
NOR11409010
2028
Athlete
3:03,4
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:46,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
4146.6
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
93
female
MORK Caroline Marki
 
NOR
Norway
NOR11412930
2028
Athlete
3:07,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:30,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4861.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
94
female
BJELKERUD Cassandra
 
NOR
Norway
NOR12011990
2028
Athlete
2:40,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:40,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
4513.2
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
95
male
POPOVIC Vlajko
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB00112930
2024
Athlete
3:16,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:40,6
(Vyskov, 2024)
3951.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
96
male
ANDELKOVIC Dalibor
 
SRB
Serbia
SRB00801820
2024
Athlete
3:08,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:33,4
(Vyskov, 2024)
4646.9
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
97
male
GAVRILOVIC Jovan
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB01602050
2024
Athlete
3:23,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:37,1
(Munich, 2024)
4083.4
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
98
male
MARKOVIC Dorde
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02305010
2024
Athlete
3:10,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:34,0
(Munich, 2024)
4094.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
99
male
RADENKOVIC Sasa
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02312980
2024
Athlete
3:16,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:35,2
(Munich, 2024)
4089.7
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
100
male
PETROVIC Dorde
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02604030
2024
Athlete
3:11,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:37,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
4092.7
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
101
male
PECA Marko
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02801980
2024
Athlete
3:30,3
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:31,6
(Vyskov, 2024)
3760.4
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
102
male
STJEPANOVIC Nikola
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB03007940
2024
Athlete
3:23,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:38,8
(Vyskov, 2024)
4028.3
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
103
male
LACKOVIC Miroslav
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB03009830
2024
Athlete
3:13,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:35,5
(Munich, 2024)
3263.6
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
104
male
LUNDBERG Göran
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE01506860
2028
Athlete
3:17,6
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:33,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
4352.4
(Halmstad, 2022)
details
 
105
male
ENGLUND Inge
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01804950
2028
Athlete
2:47,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
4844.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
106
male
AABERG Tobias
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02108930
2025
Athlete
2:59,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
4974.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
107
male
SEGER Mikael
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE02607960
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
108
male
AABERG Joel
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02707000
2028
Athlete
2:51,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
4627.7
(Halmstad, 2022)
details
 
109
female
RANEVI Louise
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE10302990
2028
Athlete
3:00,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:28,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
4720.5
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
110
female
ENGLUND Siri
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE11205910
2028
Athlete
2:23,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:32,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5275.5
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
111
female
AHO Hanna
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12110920
2028
Athlete
2:30,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:33,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5169.4
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
112
female
STRØMBLAD Elin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12212920
2028
Athlete
2:24,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5123.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
113
female
LUNDQVIST Ingrid
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE12311870
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
114
male
ALZAABI Abdalla
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE00111860
2024
Athlete
 
 
4378.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
115
male
JUMA Abdalla
 
UAE
United
UAE00606880
2028
Athlete
2:52,3
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:35,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
4668.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
116
male
ALKHOORI Khalid
 
UAE
United
UAE00612820
2024
Athlete
 
 
5056.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2021)
details
 
117
male
ALABDOULI Jassem
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE00909990
2024
Athlete
 
 
3516.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2021)
details
 
118
male
ALMESMARI Humaid
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01106990
2024
Athlete
 
 
4601.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2022)
details
 
119
male
MOBARAK Fahad
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01110930
2024
Athlete
 
 
3883.9
(Moscow, 2021)
details
 
120
male
ALZAABI Omar
 
UAE
United
UAE01210920
2028
Athlete
2:34,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
4955.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
121
male
ALMURSHIDI Ayyoub
 
UAE
United
UAE01501900
2028
Athlete
2:36,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
4782.6
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
122
male
ALZEYUDI Ahmed
 
UAE
United
UAE01805970
2028
Athlete
2:48,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:35,3
(Vyskov, 2023)
4507.6
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
123
male
ALEEDI Abdalla
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE01901850
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
124
male
AL ALI Jabir
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE02509950
2024
Athlete
2:41,2
(Munich, 2023)
0:36,7
(Munich, 2023)
4377.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2022)
details
 
125
male
ALKINDI Saeed
 
UAE
United
UAE02910830
2028
Athlete
2:46,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
4965.6
(Wr. Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
126
male
MATIUSHENKO Vitalii
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00309970
2024
Athlete
2:31,6
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:26,2
(Vyskov, 2023)
5324.5
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
127
male
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00801970
2024
Athlete
2:28,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:28,5
(Vyskov, 2024)
5282.6
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
128
male
KHAVEN Viacheslav
Newcomer
UKR
Ukraine
UKR01703050
2024
Athlete
2:43,8
(Vyskov, 2024)
0:31,1
(Vyskov, 2024)
4834.3
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
129
male
SMYTIUKH Roman
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02509010
2024
Athlete
2:29,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:28,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5154.8
(Vyskov, 2024)
details
 
130
male
TSOMA Vitalii
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02906980
2024
Athlete
2:33,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5398.7
(Halmstad, 2023)
details