Data Management

FILTER:

Gender:
Function:
Nation:
Newcomer:

Datatable

NR
GENDER
 
NAME Sort Up Sort Down
NEW-
COMER
NATION
MILPIN Sort Up Sort Down
VALID
FUNCTION
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE RUN

(17.05.2024)
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE SWIMMING
(17.05.2024)
RANKINGLIST
TOTAL POINTS

(17.05.2024)
   
1
male
YLIPEKKALA Juho
 
FIN
Finland
FIN01109930
2024
Athlete
2:38,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:27,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5141.2
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
2
male
WURST Milan
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01802820
2025
Athlete
2:52,0
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:31,7
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5067.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2013)
details
 
3
male
WEBER Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02003850
2028
Athlete
2:28,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:25,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
5469.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
4
male
TSOMA Vitalii
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02906980
2024
Athlete
2:33,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5398.7
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
5
male
TRYTERUD Hans Lindvard
 
NOR
Norway
NOR02710960
2028
Athlete
2:54,7
(Munich, 2023)
0:36,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4359.3
(Munich, 2023)
details
 
6
male
TOMICA Martin
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02304900
2025
Athlete
2:33,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:29,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4960.3
(Munich, 2023)
details
 
7
male
TAIPALE Henri
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00302920
2024
Athlete
2:41,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
5208.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
8
female
STRØMBLAD Elin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12212920
2028
Athlete
2:24,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5123.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
9
male
SONNENBERG Andrej
 
GER
Germany
GER01403830
2026
Athlete
2:32,1
(Munich, 2023)
0:25,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5516.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
10
male
SMYTIUKH Roman
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02509010
2024
Athlete
2:29,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:28,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5051.4
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
11
male
SKONNORD Kristoffer
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01412930
2028
Athlete
2:26,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5381.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
12
male
SEYSER Mario
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01301950
2028
Athlete
2:31,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:25,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5286.3
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
13
female
SEIKKULA Beata
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN12806990
2024
Athlete
2:55,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:34,3
(Munich, 2024)
4465.0
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
14
female
SAULAMAA Marianna
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN10711980
2024
Athlete
3:34,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:42,5
(Munich, 2024)
3757.2
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
15
male
SANDBERG Frank
 
NOR
Norway
NOR00806840
2028
Athlete
3:18,2
(Munich, 2023)
0:29,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
4299.5
(Munich, 2023)
details
 
16
male
SAMI Mohamed
Newcomer
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00609990
2024
Athlete
3:02,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:42,0
(Munich, 2024)
4047.3
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
17
male
ROZSYPAL Jakub
 
CZE
Czech
CZE00604900
2025
Athlete
2:44,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5264.8
(Wr. Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
18
male
REMMELE Pascal
 
GER
Germany
GER01712000
2026
Athlete
2:14,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,4
(Munich, 2024)
5436.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
19
female
RANEVI Louise
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE10302990
2028
Athlete
3:00,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:28,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
4720.5
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
20
male
RADENKOVIC Sasa
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02312980
2024
Athlete
3:16,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:35,2
(Munich, 2024)
4089.7
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
21
male
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01901980
2028
Athlete
2:30,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,9
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5282.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
22
male
POBERSCHNIGG Noah
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02802030
2024
Athlete
2:59,1
(Munich, 2024)
0:33,2
(Munich, 2024)
4424.5
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
23
male
PICKA Matej
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02001890
2025
Athlete
2:54,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
5093.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2013)
details
 
24
male
PETROVIC Dorde
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02604030
2024
Athlete
3:11,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:37,6
(Munich, 2024)
4092.7
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
25
male
PERNJAK Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02612960
2028
Athlete
2:31,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:26,7
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5235.4
(Seebenstein, 2023)
details
 
26
female
ØGSNES Ingrid
 
NOR
Norway
NOR10305000
2028
Athlete
2:31,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:34,5
(Munich, 2023)
4906.0
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
27
male
OLSEN Tobias
 
NOR
Norway
NOR03006990
2028
Athlete
2:42,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:32,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
4564.2
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
28
male
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN01309890
2024
Athlete
2:29,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
5403.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
29
male
NEVALAINEN Petri
 
FIN
Finland
FIN02212940
2024
Athlete
2:32,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:27,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5170.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
30
male
NEUMANN Vojtech
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01708940
2025
Athlete
2:29,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5082.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
31
female
MOURIDSEN Tulle
Newcomer (World Championship)
DEN
Denmark
DEN11411930
2024
Athlete
2:37,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:36,3
(Munich, 2024)
4937.7
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
32
female
MORK Caroline Marki
 
NOR
Norway
NOR11412930
2028
Athlete
3:07,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:30,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4861.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
33
male
MÖRCH Emil
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00409970
2024
Athlete
2:49,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:30,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
4512.2
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
34
male
MOBARAK Fahad
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01110930
2024
Athlete
 
 
3883.9
(Moscow, 2021)
details
 
35
female
MELLERUP Mie
Newcomer (World Championship)
DEN
Denmark
DEN12705000
2024
Athlete
 
 
4396.1
(Holstebro, 2022)
details
 
36
male
MATIUSHENKO Vitalii
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00309970
2024
Athlete
2:31,6
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:26,2
(Vyskov, 2023)
5233.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
37
male
MARTINEK Lukas
 
CZE
Czech
CZE03110960
2025
Athlete
2:44,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:30,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
4814.6
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
38
male
MARKOVIC Dorde
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB02305010
2024
Athlete
3:10,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:34,0
(Munich, 2024)
4094.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
39
male
LYYRA Simo
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00608940
2024
Athlete
2:47,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:27,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
4925.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
40
male
LUNDBERG Göran
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE01506860
2028
Athlete
3:17,6
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:33,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
4352.4
(Halmstad, 2022)
details
 
41
male
LEMVIG Jonas
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN01109960
2024
Athlete
2:22,9
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,3
(Munich, 2024)
5399.6
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
42
male
LACKOVIC Miroslav
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB03009830
2024
Athlete
3:13,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:35,5
(Munich, 2024)
3263.6
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
43
male
KRISTENSEN Ole
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN02311810
2024
Athlete
2:47,7
(Munich, 2023)
0:31,3
(Munich, 2024)
5114.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2013)
details
 
44
male
KIRCHHÖFER Nils
 
GER
Germany
GER02506990
2026
Athlete
2:19,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:25,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5490.0
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
45
female
KIMMEL Nadja
 
GER
Germany
GER11604990
2026
Athlete
2:33,1
(Munich, 2024)
0:30,2
(Munich, 2024)
5152.9
(Halmstad, 2022)
details
 
46
male
KHAVEN Viacheslav
Newcomer
UKR
Ukraine
UKR01703050
2024
Athlete
2:48,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:31,5
(Munich, 2024)
4643.5
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
47
male
KHASHAM Khalaf
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00203920
2028
Athlete
2:32,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,4
(Halmstad, 2023)
5080.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
48
male
JUMA Abdalla
 
UAE
United
UAE00606880
2028
Athlete
2:52,3
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:35,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
4668.3
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
49
male
JÄRVINEN Jalmari
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN02612980
2024
Athlete
2:53,9
(Munich, 2024)
0:32,4
(Munich, 2024)
4690.4
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
50
male
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
 
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00801970
2024
Athlete
2:35,5
(Vyskov, 2023)
0:28,8
(Vyskov, 2023)
5276.6
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
51
male
GILHØJ Theodor
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN03003000
2024
Athlete
2:36,1
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:28,9
(Munich, 2024)
5078.8
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
52
male
GEORGIOU Aristoteles
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER00905000
2026
Athlete
2:47,6
(Munich, 2024)
0:28,8
(Munich, 2024)
4770.5
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
53
male
GAVRILOVIC Jovan
Newcomer
SRB
Serbia
SRB01602050
2024
Athlete
3:23,4
(Munich, 2024)
0:37,1
(Munich, 2024)
4083.4
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
54
male
GAJ Louis
 
GER
Germany
GER01202980
2026
Athlete
2:28,3
(Munich, 2024)
0:25,9
(Seebenstein, 2023)
5309.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
55
female
ENGLUND Siri
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE11205910
2028
Athlete
2:23,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:32,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5275.5
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
56
male
ENGLUND Inge
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01804950
2028
Athlete
2:47,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
4844.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
57
male
EIDLER Philipp
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02802990
2024
Athlete
2:41,8
(Munich, 2024)
0:30,1
(Munich, 2024)
4722.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
58
male
DREYER Marius
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01108900
2028
Athlete
2:40,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:27,4
(Helsinki, 2023)
5348.7
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
59
male
DÖRFLINGER Stefan
Newcomer (World Championship)
AUT
Austria
AUT01209970
2028
Athlete
2:44,0
(Munich, 2024)
0:29,7
(Munich, 2024)
4966.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
60
male
DE GOEDE Remy
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER03107980
2026
Athlete
2:43,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:27,4
(Munich, 2024)
5160.3
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
61
male
CONTENTA Giovanni
 
ITA
Italy
ITA01411930
2024
Athlete
2:43,1
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:26,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5099.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
62
female
BRØNMO Julia
Newcomer (World Championship)
NOR
Norway
NOR11409010
2028
Athlete
3:03,4
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:46,2
(Helsinki, 2023)
4146.6
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
63
female
BJELKERUD Cassandra
 
NOR
Norway
NOR12011990
2028
Athlete
2:40,5
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:40,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
4513.2
(Helsinki, 2023)
details
 
64
male
BEYER Nikolas
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER01408010
2024
Athlete
3:04,5
(Munich, 2024)
0:31,0
(Munich, 2024)
4443.9
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
65
male
BAUMGARTNER Veit
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00112000
2028
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:25,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
5312.9
(Seebenstein, 2023)
details
 
66
male
ASHREEN Abdulrahman
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN01003980
2028
Athlete
2:22,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
4875.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
details
 
67
male
ALZEYUDI Ahmed
 
UAE
United
UAE01805970
2028
Athlete
2:48,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:35,3
(Vyskov, 2023)
4507.6
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
68
male
ALZAABI Abdalla
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE00111860
2024
Athlete
 
 
4378.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
69
male
ALZAABI Omar
 
UAE
United
UAE01210920
2028
Athlete
2:34,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
4955.9
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
70
male
ALMURSHIDI Ayyoub
 
UAE
United
UAE01501900
2028
Athlete
2:36,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:33,7
(Halmstad, 2023)
4782.6
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
71
male
ALMULHEM Ali
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00512000
2028
Athlete
2:38,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:31,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
4808.5
(Munich, 2024)
details
 
72
male
ALMESMARI Humaid
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01106990
2024
Athlete
 
 
4601.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2022)
details
 
73
male
ALKINDI Saeed
 
UAE
United
UAE02910830
2028
Athlete
2:46,9
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:29,6
(Halmstad, 2023)
4965.6
(Wr. Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
74
male
ALKHOORI Khalid
 
UAE
United
UAE00612820
2024
Athlete
 
 
5056.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2021)
details
 
75
male
ALKHALAF Zidan
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00503940
2028
Athlete
2:36,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
5196.1
(Wr. Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
76
male
ALEEDI Abdalla
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE01901850
2024
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
77
male
ALANEZI Sultan
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00707950
2028
Athlete
2:23,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2023)
0:29,2
(Halmstad, 2023)
5347.2
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
78
male
ALABDOULI Jassem
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE00909990
2024
Athlete
 
 
3516.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2021)
details
 
79
male
AL ALI Jabir
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE02509950
2024
Athlete
2:41,2
(Munich, 2023)
0:36,7
(Munich, 2023)
4377.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2022)
details
 
80
female
AHO Hanna
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12110920
2028
Athlete
2:30,7
(Helsinki, 2023)
0:33,0
(Halmstad, 2023)
5169.4
(Halmstad, 2023)
details
 
81
male
AABERG Tobias
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02108930
2025
Athlete
2:59,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,8
(Halmstad, 2023)
4974.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
82
male
AABERG Joel
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02707000
2028
Athlete
2:51,3
(Halmstad, 2023)
0:31,5
(Halmstad, 2023)
4627.7
(Halmstad, 2022)
details