2021 International Championship, 28.6. - 3.7.2021, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
AL ALI Jabir
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
137-1x
(86/51)
699,3
(0,0)
 
2:39,1
 
1006,3
(0,0)
 
0:41,6
 
757,6
(0,0)
 
116,0
(80/36,0)
784,0
(0,0)
 
30:00,4
 
879,6
(0,0)
 
4126,8
2
ALABDOULI Jassem
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
145-3x
(94/51)
706,0
(50,0)
 
3:10,2
 
788,6
(0,0)
 
0:43,9
 
702,4
(0,0)
 
69,2
(33/36,2)
596,8
(0,0)
 
32:37,6
 
722,4
(0,0)
 
3516,2
3
ALKHOORI Khalid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
185-2x
(95/90)
1035,7
(0,0)
 
2:29,3
 
1074,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
145,2
(99/46,2)
900,8
(0,0)
 
27:29,1
 
1030,9
(0,0)
 
5056,7
4
ALMAZROUEI Khamis
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
151-2x
(81/70)
797,7
(0,0)
 
3:28,1
 
663,3
(0,0)
 
0:41,1
 
769,6
(0,0)
 
150,4
(102/48,4)
921,6
(0,0)
 
36:00,3
 
469,7
(50,0)
 
3621,9
5
ALMESMARI Humaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
147-0x
(76/71)
769,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,3
 
934,9
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
108,2
(67/41,2)
752,8
(0,0)
 
30:13,9
 
866,1
(0,0)
 
4289,2
6
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
179-2x
(94/85)
993,7
(0,0)
 
2:24,6
 
1107,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
186,5
(124/62,5)
1066,0
(0,0)
 
27:05,2
 
1054,8
(0,0)
 
5349,5
7
ALZAABI Omar
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
175-3x
(94/81)
916,0
(50,0)
 
2:37,7
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
153,6
(110/43,6)
934,4
(0,0)
 
29:48,9
 
891,1
(0,0)
 
4690,4
8
BAUMGARTNER Veit
AUT  Austria
 
196-5x
(100/96)
1113,7
(0,0)
 
2:37,9
 
1014,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
169,6
(104/65,6)
998,4
(0,0)
 
29:03,7
 
936,3
(0,0)
 
5195,1
9
CONTENTA Giovanni
ITA  Italy
 
165-1x
(93/72)
895,3
(0,0)
 
2:48,7
 
939,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
148,4
(98/50,4)
913,6
(0,0)
 
28:15,7
 
984,3
(0,0)
 
4857,1
10
CUCINELLI Matteo
ITA  Italy
 
163-2x
(91/72)
881,7
(0,0)
 
3:04,8
 
776,4
(50,0)
 
0:25,4
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
154,9
(112/42,9)
939,6
(0,0)
 
30:19,8
 
860,2
(0,0)
 
4604,3
11
DE GOEDE Remy
GER  Germany
 
186-6x
(98/88)
1044,1
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
168,1
(118/50,1)
992,4
(0,0)
 
28:04,0
 
996,0
(0,0)
 
5023,8
12
DIDEK Zdenek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
186-1x
(92/94)
1042,3
(0,0)
 
2:56,4
 
885,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
145,6
(94/51,6)
902,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3796,3
13
ELAND Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
168-1x
(92/76)
916,3
(0,0)
 
2:54,6
 
847,8
(50,0)
 
0:32,6
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
121,7
(74/47,7)
806,8
(0,0)
 
31:39,8
 
730,2
(50,0)
 
4274,7
14
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
198-7x
(99/99)
1128,4
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1002,5
(50,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
145,6
(99/46,6)
902,4
(0,0)
 
29:35,7
 
904,3
(0,0)
 
5050,4
15
GATTO Giulio
ITA  Italy
 
190-6x
(93/97)
1072,1
(0,0)
 
2:41,8
 
987,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
151,9
(98/53,9)
927,6
(0,0)
 
28:44,0
 
956,0
(0,0)
 
5046,3
16
KLAMPE Magnus
DEN  Denmark
 
190-4x
(98/92)
1071,4
(0,0)
 
3:04,8
 
826,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
154,7
(109/45,7)
938,8
(0,0)
 
33:42,9
 
657,1
(0,0)
 
4587,3
17
KOCH Frederik
DEN  Denmark
 
199-11x
(100/99)
1136,8
(0,0)
 
2:41,3
 
990,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
194,9
(136/58,9)
1099,6
(0,0)
 
29:27,8
 
912,2
(0,0)
 
5204,3
18
KOVAR Jachym
CZE  Czech Republic
 
157-1x
(95/62)
839,3
(0,0)
 
2:46,5
 
954,5
(0,0)
 
0:37,8
 
848,8
(0,0)
 
94,9
(59/35,9)
699,6
(0,0)
 
25:06,1
 
1173,9
(0,0)
 
4516,1
19
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
195-6x
(97/98)
1107,1
(0,0)
 
2:38,0
 
1014,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
160,5
(108/52,5)
962,0
(0,0)
 
29:16,5
 
923,5
(0,0)
 
5040,2
20
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
186-5x
(97/89)
1043,7
(0,0)
 
2:25,9
 
1098,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
193,1
(132/61,1)
1092,4
(0,0)
 
25:22,9
 
1107,1
(50,0)
 
5457,1
21
LO VERDE Marco
ITA  Italy
 
123-0x
(60/63)
601,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,1
 
922,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
141,5
(96/45,5)
886,0
(0,0)
 
27:24,1
 
1035,9
(0,0)
 
4495,6
22
NEUMANN Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
188-2x
(92/96)
1056,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
145,9
(99/46,9)
903,6
(0,0)
 
29:16,6
 
923,4
(0,0)
 
4987,4
23
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
195-7x
(98/97)
1107,4
(0,0)
 
2:34,1
 
1041,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
175,0
(120/55,0)
1020,0
(0,0)
 
28:22,1
 
977,9
(0,0)
 
5242,6
24
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
180-2x
(93/87)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:47,9
 
944,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
113,0
(113/0,0)
772,0
(0,0)
 
29:28,7
 
911,3
(0,0)
 
4765,5
25
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
AUT  Austria
 
174-3x
(90/84)
959,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
165,5
(112/53,5)
982,0
(0,0)
 
26:11,0
 
1109,0
(0,0)
 
5241,0
26
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
190-9x
(99/91)
1073,1
(0,0)
 
2:31,4
 
1060,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
162,1
(108/54,1)
968,4
(0,0)
 
29:48,1
 
891,9
(0,0)
 
5087,2
27
RONZONI Cristiano
ITA  Italy
 
190-6x
(95/95)
1072,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
166,2
(115/51,2)
984,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2056,9
28
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
195-8x
(100/95)
1107,8
(0,0)
 
2:32,9
 
1049,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,4
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
193,8
(128/65,8)
1095,2
(0,0)
 
29:53,8
 
886,2
(0,0)
 
5285,3
29
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
190-4x
(96/94)
1071,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
151,3
(110/41,3)
925,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3030,2
30
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
189-4x
(97/92)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:39,6
 
1002,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
174,3
(120/54,3)
1017,2
(0,0)
 
28:41,2
 
958,8
(0,0)
 
5163,2
31
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
195-7x
(98/97)
1107,4
(0,0)
 
2:43,1
 
978,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
189,8
(128/61,8)
1079,2
(0,0)
 
28:08,8
 
991,2
(0,0)
 
5247,3
32
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
175-2x
(94/81)
965,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,9
 
1000,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
192,4
(128/64,4)
1089,6
(0,0)
 
26:57,3
 
1062,7
(0,0)
 
5257,9
33
TOMASEK Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
178-3x
(90/88)
987,0
(0,0)
 
3:27,5
 
667,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(50,0)
 
136,2
(79/57,2)
864,8
(0,0)
 
37:20,5
 
439,5
(0,0)
 
3963,6
34
TOMICA Martin
CZE  Czech Republic
 
180-3x
(92/88)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,4
 
934,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
136,1
(91/45,1)
864,4
(0,0)
 
30:42,1
 
837,9
(0,0)
 
4673,5
35
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
191-6x
(100/91)
1079,1
(0,0)
 
2:25,0
 
1105,0
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
168,3
(124/44,3)
993,2
(0,0)
 
27:38,8
 
1021,2
(0,0)
 
5337,7
36
WEINGÄRTNER Alexander
GER  Germany
 
193-7x
(98/95)
1093,4
(0,0)
 
2:40,2
 
998,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
152,7
(101/51,7)
930,8
(0,0)
 
28:20,5
 
979,5
(0,0)
 
5043,1
37
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
186-4x
(96/90)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:47,6
 
946,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
971,2
(0,0)
 
141,4
(100/41,4)
885,6
(0,0)
 
27:51,1
 
1008,9
(0,0)
 
4855,9
38
ZAMOTAEV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
187-6x
(98/89)
1051,1
(0,0)
 
2:23,6
 
1114,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
175,9
(112/63,9)
1023,6
(0,0)
 
27:51,2
 
1008,8
(0,0)
 
5320,7

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
173-3x
(96/77)
952,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1153,6
(0,0)
 
139,4
(100/39,4)
877,6
(0,0)
 
14:29,5
 
1090,5
(0,0)
 
5125,5
2
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
192-6x
(99/93)
1086,1
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
158,7
(116/42,7)
954,8
(0,0)
 
15:14,4
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
5239,9
3
HVID Juliane
DEN  Denmark
 
192-6x
(97/95)
1086,1
(0,0)
 
2:24,9
 
1105,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
128,8
(87/41,8)
835,2
(0,0)
 
14:16,1
 
1103,9
(0,0)
 
5178,9
4
KIMMEL Nadja
GER  Germany
 
183-2x
(94/89)
1021,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
88,2
(56/32,2)
672,8
(0,0)
 
15:34,7
 
1025,3
(0,0)
 
4734,2
5
KONOPKO Anastasiia
RUS  Russia
 
187-1x
(97/90)
1049,3
(0,0)
 
2:27,6
 
1086,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
122,3
(83/39,3)
809,2
(0,0)
 
15:38,6
 
1021,4
(0,0)
 
5077,1
6
RAZUVAEVA Anna
RUS  Russia
 
179-1x
(92/87)
993,3
(0,0)
 
2:52,9
 
909,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
131,9
(97/34,9)
847,6
(0,0)
 
15:14,6
 
1045,4
(0,0)
 
4884,8
7
ROTT Cornelia
AUT  Austria
 
186-9x
(99/87)
1045,1
(0,0)
 
3:25,3
 
682,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1177,6
(0,0)
 
135,5
(93/42,5)
862,0
(0,0)
 
20:58,0
 
702,0
(0,0)
 
4469,6
8
SEMBACH Melinda
DEN  Denmark
 
196-2x
(99/97)
1112,7
(0,0)
 
2:51,6
 
918,8
(0,0)
 
0:40,3
 
872,8
(0,0)
 
117,6
(77/40,6)
790,4
(0,0)
 
15:32,7
 
1027,3
(0,0)
 
4722,0
9
SVECHNIKOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
183-5x
(98/85)
1022,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,7
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
168,7
(124/44,7)
994,8
(0,0)
 
14:52,9
 
1067,1
(0,0)
 
5206,9
10
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
187-2x
(97/90)
1049,7
(0,0)
 
2:37,6
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
146,9
(110/36,9)
907,6
(0,0)
 
14:30,4
 
1089,6
(0,0)
 
5193,3