2021 International Championship, 28.6. - 3.7.2021, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Teams:

RESULTS TEAM

Results men (team)

PLACE

COUNTRY

MEMBERS

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS COUNTRY

 

INDIVIDUAL

 

TOTAL

 
 
 
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
1.
  Russia
Russia
KRYLOV Aleksei  
1043,7
 
1098,7
 
1115,2
 
1092,4
 
1107,1
 
5457,1
 
21385,2
ALPATOV Sergei  
993,7
 
1107,8
 
1127,2
 
1066,0
 
1054,8
 
5349,5
 
ZAMOTAEV Igor  
1051,1
 
1114,8
 
1122,4
 
1023,6
 
1008,8
 
5320,7
 
SVECHNIKOV Pavel  
965,7
 
1000,7
 
1139,2
 
1089,6
 
1062,7
 
5257,9
 
SVECHNIKOV Alexey  
1107,4
 
978,3
 
1091,2
 
1079,2
 
991,2
 
5247,3
 
2.
  Austria
Austria
WEBER Markus  
1079,1
 
1105,0
 
1139,2
 
993,2
 
1021,2
 
5337,7
 
21059,1
SEYSER Mario  
1107,8
 
1049,7
 
1146,4
 
1095,2
 
886,2
 
5285,3
 
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik  
959,0
 
1102,2
 
1088,8
 
982,0
 
1109,0
 
5241,0
 
BAUMGARTNER Veit  
1113,7
 
1014,7
 
1132,0
 
998,4
 
936,3
 
5195,1
 
SILBERBAUER Hannes  
1071,4
 
0,0
 
1033,6
 
925,2
 
0,0
 
3030,2
 
3.
  Germany
Germany
SONNENBERG Andrej  
1064,4
 
1002,8
 
1120,0
 
1017,2
 
958,8
 
5163,2
 
20343,9
REUSS Philipp  
1073,1
 
1060,2
 
1093,6
 
968,4
 
891,9
 
5087,2
 
GAJ Louis  
1128,4
 
1002,5
 
1112,8
 
902,4
 
904,3
 
5050,4
 
WEINGÄRTNER Alexander  
1093,4
 
998,6
 
1040,8
 
930,8
 
979,5
 
5043,1
 
DE GOEDE Remy  
1044,1
 
960,1
 
1031,2
 
992,4
 
996,0
 
5023,8
 
4.
  Denmark
Denmark
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj  
1107,4
 
1041,3
 
1096,0
 
1020,0
 
977,9
 
5242,6
 
20074,4
KOCH Frederik  
1136,8
 
990,9
 
1064,8
 
1099,6
 
912,2
 
5204,3
 
KRISTENSEN Ole  
1107,1
 
1014,0
 
1033,6
 
962,0
 
923,5
 
5040,2
 
KLAMPE Magnus  
1071,4
 
826,4
 
1093,6
 
938,8
 
657,1
 
4587,3
 
ELAND Jonas  
916,3
 
847,8
 
973,6
 
806,8
 
730,2
 
4274,7
 
5.
  Czech Republic
Czech Rep.
NEUMANN Vojtech  
1056,7
 
1007,7
 
1096,0
 
903,6
 
923,4
 
4987,4
 
19282,3
WURST Milan  
1043,4
 
946,8
 
971,2
 
885,6
 
1008,9
 
4855,9
 
PICKA Matej  
1000,7
 
944,7
 
1136,8
 
772,0
 
911,3
 
4765,5
 
TOMICA Martin  
1001,0
 
934,2
 
1036,0
 
864,4
 
837,9
 
4673,5
 
DIDEK Zdenek  
1042,3
 
885,2
 
966,4
 
902,4
 
0,0
 
3796,3
 
6.
  Italy
Italy
GATTO Giulio  
1072,1
 
987,4
 
1103,2
 
927,6
 
956,0
 
5046,3
 
19003,3
CONTENTA Giovanni  
895,3
 
939,1
 
1124,8
 
913,6
 
984,3
 
4857,1
 
CUCINELLI Matteo  
881,7
 
776,4
 
1146,4
 
939,6
 
860,2
 
4604,3
 
LO VERDE Marco  
601,0
 
922,3
 
1050,4
 
886,0
 
1035,9
 
4495,6
 
RONZONI Cristiano  
1072,1
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
984,8
 
0,0
 
2056,9
 
7.
  United Arab Emirates
U.A. Emirates
ALKHOORI Khalid  
1035,7
 
1074,9
 
1014,4
 
900,8
 
1030,9
 
5056,7
 
18163,1
ALZAABI Omar  
916,0
 
1016,1
 
932,8
 
934,4
 
891,1
 
4690,4
 
ALMESMARI Humaid  
769,0
 
934,9
 
966,4
 
752,8
 
866,1
 
4289,2
 
AL ALI Jabir  
699,3
 
1006,3
 
757,6
 
784,0
 
879,6
 
4126,8
 
ALABDOULI Jassem  
706,0
 
788,6
 
702,4
 
596,8
 
722,4
 
3516,2
 

Results women (team)

PLACE

COUNTRY

MEMBERS

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS COUNTRY

 

INDIVIDUAL

 

TOTAL

 
 
 
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
1.
  Denmark
Denmark
HJALAGER Sara  
1086,1
 
1057,4
 
1096,0
 
954,8
 
1045,6
 
5239,9
 
15612,1
TOLSTRUP Johanne  
1049,7
 
1016,8
 
1129,6
 
907,6
 
1089,6
 
5193,3
 
HVID Juliane  
1086,1
 
1105,7
 
1048,0
 
835,2
 
1103,9
 
5178,9
 
SEMBACH Melinda  
1112,7
 
918,8
 
872,8
 
790,4
 
1027,3
 
4722,0
 
2.
  Russia
Russia
SVECHNIKOVA Irina  
1022,7
 
995,1
 
1127,2
 
994,8
 
1067,1
 
5206,9
 
15409,5
EGOROVA Liudmila  
952,0
 
1051,8
 
1153,6
 
877,6
 
1090,5
 
5125,5
 
KONOPKO Anastasiia  
1049,3
 
1086,8
 
1110,4
 
809,2
 
1021,4
 
5077,1
 
RAZUVAEVA Anna  
993,3
 
909,7
 
1088,8
 
847,6
 
1045,4
 
4884,8