7th Military World Games 2019 / 66th WMPC, 15.10. - 28.10.2019, Wuhan (CHN)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Teams:

RESULTS TEAM

Results men (team)

PLACE

COUNTRY

MEMBERS

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS COUNTRY

 

INDIVIDUAL

 

TOTAL

 
 
 
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
1.
  China
China
PAN Yucheng  
1106,0
 
1213,5
 
1134,4
 
1043,6
 
1120,0
 
5617,5
 
22186,8
ANIUERGU Aniuergu  
1085,7
 
1145,6
 
1132,0
 
1126,0
 
1075,9
 
5565,2
 
WANG Maolin  
1107,4
 
1118,3
 
1134,4
 
1066,0
 
1099,5
 
5525,6
 
ZHANG Zheng  
1085,4
 
1104,3
 
1184,8
 
1030,8
 
1073,2
 
5478,5
 
GONG Guobao  
1099,4
 
1048,3
 
1081,6
 
1022,0
 
1013,4
 
5264,7
 
2.
  Russia
Russia
ALPATOV Sergei  
1064,7
 
1119,0
 
1136,8
 
1080,0
 
1127,9
 
5528,4
 
21887,2
KRYLOV Aleksei  
1028,3
 
1154,0
 
1136,8
 
1060,0
 
1127,6
 
5506,7
 
DRIUKHANOV Ivan  
1050,0
 
1070,4
 
1108,0
 
1054,4
 
1155,9
 
5438,7
 
SVECHNIKOV Pavel  
1058,4
 
1042,7
 
1144,0
 
1065,6
 
1102,7
 
5413,4
 
SVECHNIKOV Alexey  
1093,1
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
1093,1
 
3.
  Brazil
Brazil
CASTRO Douglas  
1035,0
 
1177,1
 
1144,0
 
1057,2
 
1133,8
 
5547,1
 
21872,1
DIAS Thiago  
1079,8
 
1152,6
 
1108,0
 
1007,6
 
1155,3
 
5503,3
 
CSUKA Renan  
1057,7
 
1171,5
 
1151,2
 
1005,6
 
1069,1
 
5455,1
 
NETO Miguel  
1063,0
 
1144,9
 
1134,4
 
1023,2
 
1001,1
 
5366,6
 
MAFRA LEITE Daniel  
1001,0
 
1089,6
 
1136,8
 
988,4
 
1066,2
 
5282,0
 
4.
  Belarus
Belarus
SHKURUK Henadij  
1100,4
 
1093,8
 
1069,6
 
1094,0
 
1065,9
 
5423,7
 
21640,5
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr  
1115,1
 
1133,7
 
1122,4
 
992,0
 
1057,7
 
5420,9
 
MIKHNIUK Pavel  
1049,7
 
1043,4
 
1091,2
 
1034,0
 
1197,8
 
5416,1
 
MARKEVICH Andrei  
1085,7
 
1064,4
 
1139,2
 
1055,6
 
1034,9
 
5379,8
 
VIARENICH Viktar  
1077,7
 
1090,3
 
1100,8
 
983,2
 
1067,3
 
5319,3
 
5.
  Ecuador
Ecuador
CASTRO Edgar  
1100,1
 
1130,9
 
1074,4
 
1076,8
 
1027,6
 
5409,8
 
21416,5
MERCHAN Augusto  
1100,4
 
1133,0
 
1086,4
 
1013,6
 
1044,6
 
5378,0
 
RODRIGUEZ Lenin  
979,7
 
1140,0
 
1110,4
 
1032,0
 
1060,3
 
5322,4
 
VERA Iner  
1056,7
 
1105,7
 
1132,0
 
1072,8
 
939,1
 
5306,3
 
VALAREZO Felix  
1063,3
 
1093,8
 
1004,8
 
964,0
 
1050,6
 
5176,5
 
6.
  Germany
Germany
RAUCH Damian  
1127,7
 
1112,0
 
1156,0
 
1003,2
 
1013,2
 
5412,1
 
21187,8
SONNENBERG Andrej  
1100,8
 
1092,4
 
1139,2
 
944,0
 
1083,7
 
5360,1
 
GAJ Louis  
1100,4
 
1112,0
 
1086,4
 
1032,8
 
978,3
 
5309,9
 
REUSS Philipp  
1085,0
 
961,5
 
1062,4
 
991,2
 
1005,6
 
5105,7
 
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo  
1064,4
 
1055,3
 
1021,6
 
957,2
 
952,3
 
5050,8
 
7.
  Austria
Austria
WEBER Markus  
1106,0
 
1116,9
 
1144,0
 
1028,4
 
1068,0
 
5463,3
 
21169,9
HOFER Christian  
1121,1
 
962,6
 
1110,4
 
1035,2
 
1045,4
 
5274,7
 
SEYSER Mario  
1086,4
 
1040,6
 
1132,0
 
1094,4
 
899,5
 
5252,9
 
PERNJAK Markus  
1058,1
 
978,7
 
1098,4
 
986,0
 
1057,8
 
5179,0
 
EIBL Philipp  
1099,0
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
1027,2
 
0,0
 
2126,2
 
8.
  D.P.R. Korea
D.P.R. Korea
RI Chung Song  
1064,4
 
1153,3
 
1124,8
 
1059,6
 
1074,7
 
5476,8
 
20995,9
KIM Un Chol  
1057,0
 
1108,5
 
1088,8
 
984,4
 
984,4
 
5223,1
 
HWANG Chol Song  
839,7
 
1136,5
 
1079,2
 
1037,6
 
1084,4
 
5177,4
 
KIM Kum Hyok  
979,0
 
1122,5
 
1033,6
 
1067,6
 
915,9
 
5118,6
 
HAN Ho Hyon  
1028,3
 
1121,8
 
942,4
 
944,0
 
1038,0
 
5074,5
 
9.
  Norway
Norway
SKONNORD Kristoffer  
1050,0
 
1092,4
 
1076,8
 
1061,6
 
1101,1
 
5381,9
 
20959,9
DREYER Marius  
1078,7
 
1074,9
 
1098,4
 
1082,8
 
1013,9
 
5348,7
 
LIEN Lars Oevind  
1093,8
 
1023,8
 
961,6
 
953,2
 
1104,6
 
5137,0
 
FORBORD Erik  
1042,7
 
1045,5
 
949,6
 
989,2
 
1065,3
 
5092,3
 
LARSEN Espen Mellbye  
1078,0
 
826,1
 
1081,6
 
934,8
 
772,4
 
4692,9
 
10.
  Chile
Chile
CARVAJAL Garlan  
1077,7
 
1060,9
 
1069,6
 
1015,2
 
1079,3
 
5302,7
 
20953,0
ABAD Moises  
1078,7
 
1028,7
 
1084,0
 
1070,8
 
991,7
 
5253,9
 
DIAZ Luis  
1064,0
 
1049,7
 
1062,4
 
964,8
 
1082,1
 
5223,0
 
PARRA Yeral  
1100,1
 
1037,1
 
1009,6
 
1082,0
 
944,6
 
5173,4
 
ROA Hector  
897,1
 
1001,4
 
1108,0
 
1054,8
 
842,6
 
4903,9
 
11.
  Colombia
Colombia
MENDOZA Daniel  
1049,7
 
1103,6
 
1124,8
 
1064,4
 
1071,2
 
5413,7
 
20949,2
POLO Alexander  
895,3
 
1136,5
 
1091,2
 
1068,0
 
1005,1
 
5196,1
 
GOMEZ Edwin  
1058,1
 
1030,8
 
1098,4
 
1024,8
 
980,9
 
5193,0
 
MOSQUERA Eduar  
951,3
 
1083,3
 
1122,4
 
961,2
 
1028,2
 
5146,4
 
12.
  Ukraine
Ukraine
HILIANCHUK Vasyl  
1100,8
 
1077,0
 
1074,4
 
996,8
 
1027,6
 
5276,6
 
20768,5
MATIUSHENKO Vitali  
1078,4
 
1031,9
 
1103,2
 
939,6
 
1049,6
 
5202,7
 
TKACHENKO Yurii  
1085,4
 
1021,7
 
1014,4
 
1063,2
 
971,5
 
5156,2
 
TSOMA Vitalii  
1086,4
 
986,4
 
1062,4
 
901,2
 
1096,6
 
5133,0
 
BYBKO Andrii  
972,7
 
1083,3
 
1057,6
 
910,4
 
928,7
 
4952,7
 
13.
  Denmark
Denmark
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj  
1099,7
 
1061,6
 
1088,8
 
986,8
 
1024,5
 
5261,4
 
20709,3
YEHIA Nadim  
1000,3
 
1006,3
 
1110,4
 
1051,6
 
1074,8
 
5243,4
 
LEMVIG Jonas  
958,7
 
1088,2
 
1033,6
 
983,2
 
1078,8
 
5142,5
 
KRISTENSEN Ole  
1042,0
 
1015,4
 
1040,8
 
998,4
 
965,4
 
5062,0
 
14.
  Algeria
Algeria
SADOUKI Abdelghani  
1022,0
 
1097,3
 
1033,6
 
962,0
 
1080,2
 
5195,1
 
20549,1
LAICHE Abdelhak  
1077,7
 
1098,0
 
947,2
 
950,0
 
1100,1
 
5173,0
 
SENANI Oualid  
916,0
 
1126,0
 
985,6
 
1006,0
 
1128,8
 
5162,4
 
ALLALOU Lounes  
1072,8
 
1125,3
 
1091,2
 
756,0
 
973,3
 
5018,6
 
GHEROUZ Sbaa  
853,7
 
1084,0
 
988,0
 
937,2
 
1066,6
 
4929,5
 
15.
  Spain
Spain
LOPEZ Aday  
1071,7
 
1088,2
 
1026,4
 
962,0
 
1128,4
 
5276,7
 
20453,9
FARAGO Kilian  
1009,1
 
1032,9
 
1038,4
 
991,6
 
1064,7
 
5136,7
 
LEON Aaron  
1078,4
 
993,7
 
1050,4
 
1030,8
 
959,1
 
5112,4
 
GARCIA Stalyn  
1009,4
 
992,3
 
1067,2
 
915,2
 
944,0
 
4928,1
 
MAJADA Francisco  
860,3
 
945,4
 
1060,0
 
936,8
 
824,8
 
4627,3
 
16.
  The Netherlands
Netherlands
VERHOEVEN Nicky  
1009,8
 
980,4
 
1093,6
 
1049,2
 
969,6
 
5102,6
 
20200,5
KAMPEN Thys  
1023,1
 
947,5
 
1110,4
 
1032,0
 
955,9
 
5068,9
 
OTTER Jonathan  
994,4
 
1015,4
 
1108,0
 
954,0
 
950,2
 
5022,0
 
LATHOUWERS Maik  
1035,3
 
994,4
 
1028,8
 
928,8
 
1019,7
 
5007,0
 
17.
  Finland
Finland
LOTVONEN Miika  
1100,1
 
992,3
 
1057,6
 
932,4
 
1035,1
 
5117,5
 
20190,6
TAIPALE Henri  
1071,7
 
977,6
 
1067,2
 
1078,0
 
917,2
 
5111,7
 
YLIPEKKALA Juho  
1107,8
 
965,0
 
1060,0
 
924,8
 
929,9
 
4987,5
 
NEVALAINEN Petri  
1035,7
 
1050,4
 
1103,2
 
950,8
 
833,8
 
4973,9
 
18.
  Venezuela
Venezuela
VILLA Wilson  
1085,7
 
1055,3
 
1081,6
 
1016,4
 
931,2
 
5170,2
 
20058,8
HENRIQUEZ Gregory  
1051,1
 
969,6
 
1038,4
 
997,2
 
926,1
 
4982,4
 
MEJIA German  
1021,0
 
965,4
 
1036,0
 
925,2
 
1026,6
 
4974,2
 
SANZ Yotsan  
1028,3
 
997,9
 
966,4
 
896,4
 
1043,0
 
4932,0
 
ESCALONA Anderson  
965,3
 
919,2
 
942,4
 
1072,0
 
936,4
 
4835,3
 
19.
  Sweden
Sweden
KARLSSON Daniel  
1100,8
 
1015,4
 
1072,0
 
1020,0
 
1070,8
 
5279,0
 
20055,8
WIGNELL Cimmie  
1086,4
 
1100,8
 
1019,2
 
947,2
 
1081,3
 
5234,9
 
AABERG Tobias  
1064,4
 
990,9
 
1012,0
 
936,8
 
970,0
 
4974,1
 
BERGSTRØM Erik  
1050,4
 
895,4
 
1036,0
 
962,4
 
623,6
 
4567,8
 
20.
  Czech Republic
Czech Rep.
PICKA Matej  
930,3
 
951,7
 
1132,0
 
960,4
 
947,3
 
4921,7
 
19400,6
SKOBRTAL Michal  
1100,4
 
895,0
 
1069,6
 
910,8
 
868,9
 
4844,7
 
TOMICA Martin  
973,0
 
922,3
 
1038,4
 
993,6
 
908,0
 
4835,3
 
VRBA Ivo  
1022,0
 
881,7
 
1124,8
 
994,0
 
776,4
 
4798,9
 
NEUMANN Vojtech  
902,3
 
893,6
 
1093,6
 
945,6
 
813,0
 
4648,1
 
21.
  United Arab Emirates
U.A. Emirates
ALKAABI Younes  
1078,4
 
1002,8
 
1040,8
 
995,2
 
945,4
 
5062,6
 
19298,2
ALKHOORI Khalid  
958,3
 
1086,8
 
1021,6
 
860,0
 
1096,7
 
5023,4
 
AL JNEIBE Suhail  
972,7
 
916,7
 
978,4
 
989,2
 
841,4
 
4698,4
 
AL DARMAKI Humaid  
923,3
 
902,7
 
942,4
 
910,8
 
834,6
 
4513,8
 
ALZAABI Omar  
847,4
 
1007,0
 
930,4
 
829,2
 
785,8
 
4399,8
 
22.
  France
France
WAGNON Remy  
1000,3
 
1044,1
 
1110,4
 
809,6
 
1020,7
 
4985,1
 
19170,4
MARIN Gaetan  
972,3
 
964,3
 
1033,6
 
779,6
 
1021,7
 
4771,5
 
PAILLERET Guilhem  
1049,3
 
899,2
 
884,8
 
801,6
 
1088,0
 
4722,9
 
CAU Quentin  
1029,7
 
788,3
 
952,0
 
747,2
 
1173,7
 
4690,9
 
TELLIER Fabrice  
1035,7
 
627,7
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
0,0
 
1663,4
 
23.
  Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
SYSSOYEV Alexandr  
986,3
 
942,6
 
959,2
 
977,2
 
1146,1
 
5011,4
 
18861,3
GORBACHEV Alexandr  
1049,7
 
1004,9
 
1036,0
 
981,2
 
911,7
 
4983,5
 
NYGYMETOV Agybay  
909,0
 
856,9
 
781,6
 
895,6
 
1053,8
 
4496,9
 
SATZHANOV Rustam  
979,0
 
839,7
 
695,2
 
906,8
 
948,8
 
4369,5
 
24.
  Iran
I.R. Iran
EHSAEI Mahmood  
1028,7
 
985,3
 
923,2
 
906,0
 
941,1
 
4784,3
 
18606,8
YASIN Salari  
938,0
 
922,7
 
892,0
 
950,8
 
1028,8
 
4732,3
 
HEMATI Mohamad  
881,0
 
957,3
 
940,0
 
932,4
 
868,6
 
4579,3
 
BAREZI Jahangir  
748,0
 
791,1
 
956,8
 
984,8
 
1030,2
 
4510,9
 
SHIKHLANGI Hossinali  
909,3
 
911,8
 
856,0
 
937,2
 
868,8
 
4483,1
 
25.
  Romania
Romania
MANGA Gavrie  
783,0
 
1013,3
 
832,0
 
950,8
 
950,7
 
4529,8
 
17522,9
LUCI Vasile  
727,3
 
983,2
 
932,8
 
1000,8
 
864,2
 
4508,3
 
SUCIU Ioan  
972,7
 
659,8
 
889,6
 
960,8
 
834,2
 
4317,1
 
LAZA Marcel  
433,0
 
876,1
 
949,6
 
864,4
 
1044,6
 
4167,7
 

Results women (team)

PLACE

COUNTRY

MEMBERS

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS COUNTRY

 

INDIVIDUAL

 

TOTAL

 
 
 
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
POINTS
1.
  China
China
LU Pingping  
1115,1
 
1203,7
 
1118,0
 
1058,8
 
1131,6
 
5627,2
 
16701,1
GUAN Chaonan  
1128,8
 
1121,1
 
1132,0
 
1077,6
 
1108,1
 
5567,6
 
WANG Tang Lin  
1064,4
 
1146,3
 
1158,4
 
1052,8
 
1084,4
 
5506,3
 
SUN Hongyan  
1085,7
 
1117,6
 
1117,6
 
1038,8
 
1114,4
 
5474,1
 
2.
  Denmark
Denmark
HJALAGER Sara  
1128,4
 
1094,5
 
1134,4
 
1000,8
 
1095,1
 
5453,2
 
16066,1
NIELSEN Helene  
1113,4
 
1042,7
 
1141,6
 
948,4
 
1082,1
 
5328,2
 
DIDRIKSEN Sofie  
1092,7
 
1051,8
 
985,6
 
1034,0
 
1120,6
 
5284,7
 
TOLSTRUP Johanne  
1057,0
 
1032,2
 
1129,6
 
900,4
 
1119,0
 
5238,2
 
3.
  Russia
Russia
AKSENOVA Evgeniia  
1086,4
 
1109,9
 
1177,6
 
887,2
 
1140,0
 
5401,1
 
15989,4
SVECHNIKOVA Irina  
1058,8
 
1035,0
 
1148,8
 
954,0
 
1110,8
 
5307,4
 
EGOROVA Liudmila  
1057,0
 
1105,0
 
1163,2
 
807,6
 
1148,1
 
5280,9
 
KONOPKO Anastasiia  
980,0
 
1127,4
 
1105,6
 
885,6
 
1068,6
 
5167,2
 
4.
  D.P.R. Korea
D.P.R. Korea
KO Hyang Sim  
1043,4
 
1109,2
 
1064,8
 
1052,0
 
1076,5
 
5345,9
 
15765,0
KIM Su Ryon  
1043,0
 
1134,4
 
990,4
 
1040,0
 
1078,8
 
5286,6
 
KIM Ju Hyang  
909,3
 
1049,0
 
1124,8
 
975,2
 
1074,2
 
5132,5
 
CHOE Yong Mi  
979,7
 
895,1
 
1026,4
 
1050,4
 
1089,2
 
5040,8
 
5.
  Brazil
Brazil
PURIFICACAO Naiana  
1113,7
 
1064,4
 
1168,0
 
1024,0
 
926,5
 
5296,6
 
15525,4
LIMA Brenna  
1092,4
 
970,3
 
1141,6
 
884,4
 
1046,2
 
5134,9
 
SANTOS Elisangela  
993,3
 
1081,2
 
1031,2
 
984,0
 
1004,2
 
5093,9
 
CAMPANHOLA Camila  
1071,7
 
884,5
 
985,6
 
927,6
 
1008,0
 
4877,4
 
6.
  Sweden
Sweden
ENGLUND Siri  
1042,3
 
1049,0
 
1064,8
 
858,8
 
1039,4
 
5054,3
 
15013,9
AHO Hanna  
1028,7
 
979,0
 
1016,8
 
942,4
 
1014,6
 
4981,5
 
STRØMBLAD Elin  
1057,7
 
1028,7
 
1019,2
 
858,0
 
1014,5
 
4978,1
 
7.
  Spain
Spain
FERRERO Laura  
1023,1
 
955,2
 
1040,8
 
981,6
 
1037,5
 
5038,2
 
14940,2
NARANJO Raquel  
1057,0
 
1059,5
 
978,4
 
897,2
 
993,6
 
4985,7
 
MONTENEGRO Laura  
987,0
 
985,3
 
1009,6
 
1013,2
 
921,2
 
4916,3
 
8.
  Norway
Norway
SANDNES Hanne  
1114,8
 
976,9
 
1043,2
 
924,0
 
1029,6
 
5088,5
 
14727,7
MORK Caroline Marki  
1029,4
 
855,1
 
1129,6
 
962,0
 
885,0
 
4861,1
 
MATRE Margrete  
1056,0
 
954,5
 
966,4
 
805,2
 
996,0
 
4778,1
 
9.
  Chile
Chile
DIAZ Rayen  
1092,0
 
987,4
 
983,2
 
955,6
 
1009,9
 
5028,1
 
14677,5
MUNOZ Jovita  
1008,7
 
995,1
 
952,0
 
905,2
 
970,9
 
4831,9
 
CIFUENTES Alejandra  
784,7
 
997,2
 
1081,6
 
920,4
 
1033,6
 
4817,5
 
RICKEMBERG Daniela  
944,0
 
981,8
 
995,2
 
762,8
 
1063,0
 
4746,8
 
10.
  The Netherlands
Netherlands
BOTMAN Caroline  
1114,8
 
918,8
 
1072,0
 
875,6
 
970,1
 
4951,3
 
14552,2
VAN DE POL Lindsay  
867,3
 
1037,1
 
1052,8
 
848,8
 
1014,5
 
4820,5
 
BERGHUIS Maaike  
1065,1
 
934,9
 
1009,6
 
852,4
 
918,4
 
4780,4
 
11.
  Venezuela
Venezuela
RODRIGUEZ Yenire  
874,3
 
996,5
 
884,8
 
1066,0
 
1085,4
 
4907,0
 
13706,0
SERRANO Alenny  
965,7
 
928,6
 
1007,2
 
860,4
 
945,4
 
4707,3
 
MUNOZ Yeisy  
566,0
 
841,8
 
786,4
 
969,2
 
928,3
 
4091,7
 
BLANCO Nathalia  
538,0
 
832,7
 
889,6
 
762,0
 
980,5
 
4002,8
 
12.
  Czech Republic
Czech Rep.
SKALOVA Martina  
965,7
 
981,1
 
980,8
 
772,8
 
994,0
 
4694,4
 
13359,1
OLSOVA Veronika  
1000,0
 
790,0
 
997,6
 
897,6
 
993,0
 
4678,2
 
HYSKOVA Dominika  
321,0
 
960,8
 
1069,6
 
728,0
 
907,1
 
3986,5