Data Management

FILTER:

Gender:
Function:
Nation:
Newcomer:

Datatable

NR
GENDER
 
NAME Sort Up Sort Down
NEW-
COMER
NATION
MILPIN Sort Up Sort Down
VALID
FUNCTION
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE RUN

(16.06.2019)
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE SWIMMING
(16.06.2019)
RANKINGLIST
TOTAL POINTS

(16.06.2019)
   
1
male
MUNOZ Matias
Newcomer
ARG
Argentina
ARG00301940
2019
Athlete
3:19,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:45,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
3293.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
2
male
CAMPERO Mariano
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG00712780
2019
Athlete
3:07,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4507.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
3
male
ESPELETA Nelson
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG01201940
2019
Athlete
2:27,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5138.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
4
male
YAYA Carlos
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG01803870
2019
Athlete
2:40,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4923.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
5
male
NOGUERA Rafael
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG02602800
2019
Athlete
2:38,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4796.1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
6
male
FAIMAN Severin
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00101880
2019
Athlete
2:33,0
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:27,2
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5249.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
7
male
HOFER Christian
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00306890
2019
Athlete
2:22,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5428.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
8
male
SEYSER Mario
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01301950
2019
Athlete
2:26,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,3
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5237.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
9
male
SILBERBAUER Hannes
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01603900
2019
Athlete
2:31,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5179.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
10
male
EIBL Philipp
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01707940
2019
Athlete
2:18,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:24,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5456.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
11
male
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT01901980
2019
Athlete
2:49,4
(Seebenstein, 2019)
0:32,8
(Seebenstein, 2019)
4756.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
12
male
WEBER Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02003850
2019
Athlete
2:17,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,1
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5469.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
13
male
PERNJAK Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02612960
2019
Athlete
2:37,2
(Toledo, 2019)
0:27,3
(Toledo, 2019)
5119.2
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
14
male
ALTER Alois
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02702890
2019
Athlete
3:05,4
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:37,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4095.5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
15
male
JUNG Christian
Newcomer (World Championship)
AUT
Austria
AUT02810950
2019
Athlete
2:45,4
(Seebenstein, 2019)
0:26,8
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4880.5
(Seebenstein, 2019)
details
 
16
female
ROTT Cornelia
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT10408990
2019
Athlete
 
0:27,6
(Seebenstein, 2019)
3031.1
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
17
male
FERREIRA -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00103980
2019
Athlete
2:36,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4680.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
18
male
PRECCARO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00109980
2019
Athlete
2:36,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4999.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
19
male
CASTRO Douglas
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00402890
2019
Athlete
2:11,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5501.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
20
male
FILHO Souza
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00605940
2019
Athlete
2:35,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4734.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
21
male
WILLYAN -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00609940
2019
Athlete
2:40,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4809.8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
22
male
LEANDRO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00706950
2019
Athlete
2:30,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4853.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
23
male
GARCIA Diego
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00905870
2019
Athlete
 
 
5421.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
24
male
CASTILHO Daniel
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA01005970
2019
Athlete
2:37,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4995.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
25
male
CABRAL Tiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA01712850
2019
Athlete
 
 
5515.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
26
male
CSUKA Renan
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA01806940
2019
Athlete
2:13,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:24,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5474.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
27
male
CORDEIRO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02005970
2019
Athlete
2:39,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4739.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
28
male
NETO Miquel
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02105930
2019
Athlete
2:20,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5290.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
29
male
MAFRA LEITE Daniel
Newcomer (World Championship)
BRA
Brazil
BRA02110910
2019
Athlete
2:29,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5209.5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
30
male
SALES Thiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02411900
2019
Athlete
2:19,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5420.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
31
male
MARIANO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02704980
2019
Athlete
2:49,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4681.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
32
male
LUAN Cristian
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02705940
2019
Athlete
2:30,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5051.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
33
male
OLIVEIRA M
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA03107950
2019
Athlete
2:31,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4975.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
34
female
FREIRE Naiana
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA10310880
2019
Athlete
2:25,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5308.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
35
female
LIMA Brenna
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11703960
2019
Athlete
2:35,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5077.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
36
female
QUARESMA Elisangela
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11803890
2019
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:33,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5171.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
37
female
CAMPANHOLA Camila
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA12206870
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5177.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
38
male
YANG Gui
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02008980
2019
Athlete
2:21,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5155.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
39
male
LONG Du Yo
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02402960
2019
Athlete
2:24,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5409.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
40
male
DING Changfu
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02403980
2019
Athlete
2:25,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5168.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
41
male
JIN Kefang
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02706960
2019
Athlete
2:28,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5029.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
42
female
YONG Hua Ma
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN12010980
2019
Athlete
2:28,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5230.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
43
female
LU Pingping
 
CHN
China
CHN12310960
2019
Athlete
2:20,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5383.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
44
female
LONG Du Yo
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN12402960
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
45
male
ROZSYPAL Jakub
 
CZE
Czech
CZE00604900
2019
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,9
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5264.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
46
male
PAJER Ondrej
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE00907890
2019
Athlete
2:49,7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:32,6
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4655.9
(Seebenstein, 2019)
details
 
47
male
NEUMANN Vojtech
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE01708940
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:28,6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4758.7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
48
male
WURST Milan
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01802820
2019
Athlete
2:59,3
(Seebenstein, 2019)
0:33,1
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
5051.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
49
male
PICKA Matej
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02001890
2019
Athlete
2:45,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5039.5
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
details
 
50
male
TOMICA Martin
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02304900
2019
Athlete
2:36,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4923.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
51
male
ZOUHAR Frantisek
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE02408820
2019
Athlete
3:55,9
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
 
1343.7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
52
male
VRBA Ivo
 
CZE
Czech
CZE03008800
2019
Athlete
2:39,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:25,7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4971.4
(Munich, 2016)
details
 
53
female
SKALOVA Martina
 
CZE
Czech
CZE10312890
2019
Athlete
2:42,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:36,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4752.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
54
female
KOHLERTOVA Eliska
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE10906000
2019
Athlete
3:07,4
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:44,3
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
3772.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
55
female
OLSOVA Veronika
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE12105930
2019
Athlete
3:09,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:36,4
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4470.1
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
56
male
YEHIA Nadim
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00407880
2019
Athlete
2:37,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5277.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
57
male
OESTFELDT Morten
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00505750
2019
Athlete
2:56,4
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:26,2
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4785.6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
58
male
LEMVIG Jonas
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN01109960
2019
Athlete
2:32,0
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:33,2
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4968.4
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
59
male
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN01309890
2019
Athlete
2:32,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:27,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5260.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
60
male
KRISTENSEN Ole
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN02311810
2019
Athlete
2:38,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5098.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
61
male
OVERGOARD Alexander
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN02412920
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
62
female
TOLSTRUP Johanne
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN10204950
2019
Athlete
2:35,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,5
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5165.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
63
female
NIELSEN Helene
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN10309940
2019
Athlete
 
 
5287.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
64
female
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN11906970
2019
Athlete
2:37,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:38,1
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5034.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
65
female
HJALAGER Sara
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN12611890
2019
Athlete
2:22,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5410.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
66
female
NIELSEN Josephine
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN12706950
2019
Athlete
2:49,6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:45,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4016.0
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
67
male
GARCIA Stalyn
Newcomer (World Championship)
ESP
Spain
ESP00101850
2019
Athlete
 
0:28,5
(Toledo, 2019)
3198.1
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
68
male
EXPOSITO Agustin
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP00211940
2019
Athlete
2:41,1
(Toledo, 2019)
0:28,9
(Toledo, 2019)
4873.3
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
69
male
RUDA Omar
 
ESP
Spain
ESP01810840
2019
Athlete
2:35,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5060.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
70
male
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP01907900
2019
Athlete
2:35,6
(Toledo, 2019)
0:30,0
(Toledo, 2019)
4989.2
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
71
male
MAJADA Francisco
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02103790
2019
Athlete
2:33,2
(Toledo, 2019)
0:29,0
(Toledo, 2019)
5090.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
72
male
DIAZ Jose
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP02202900
2019
Athlete
2:31,1
(Toledo, 2019)
0:32,2
(Toledo, 2019)
4799.9
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
73
male
LEON Aaron
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02412840
2019
Athlete
2:31,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,2
(Toledo, 2019)
5019.5
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
74
male
LOPEZ Aday
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02508860
2019
Athlete
2:26,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5271.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
75
male
FARAGO Kilian
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02511870
2019
Athlete
2:28,5
(Toledo, 2019)
0:29,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5068.0
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
76
male
POMEDIO Sergio
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP02604790
2019
Athlete
2:41,8
(Toledo, 2019)
0:30,4
(Toledo, 2019)
4748.9
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
77
female
LLERENA Almudena
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP10401840
2019
Athlete
2:52,3
(Toledo, 2019)
0:38,4
(Toledo, 2019)
4717.9
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
78
female
MONTENEGRO Laura
 
ESP
Spain
ESP10904890
2019
Athlete
2:40,2
(Toledo, 2019)
0:35,0
(Toledo, 2019)
4828.2
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
79
female
NARANJO Raquel
 
ESP
Spain
ESP11102890
2019
Athlete
2:34,9
(Toledo, 2019)
0:34,8
(Toledo, 2019)
5028.1
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
80
female
FERRERO Laura
 
ESP
Spain
ESP11609860
2019
Athlete
2:32,6
(Toledo, 2019)
0:33,3
(Toledo, 2019)
4998.6
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
81
female
BELSO Almudena
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP11808930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
82
female
SILVOSA Erea
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP11810920
2019
Athlete
2:57,0
(Toledo, 2019)
0:36,1
(Toledo, 2019)
4564.5
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
83
female
MONGE Almudena
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP12003910
2019
Athlete
2:32,9
(Toledo, 2019)
0:36,9
(Toledo, 2019)
4897.6
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
84
female
ESPINOSA Paula
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP12310870
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Toledo, 2019)
0:37,2
(Toledo, 2019)
4590.6
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
85
male
HVALONSKI Roman
 
EST
Estonia
EST02105880
2019
Athlete
2:26,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5420.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
86
male
TAIPALE Henri
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00302920
2019
Athlete
2:46,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4959.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
87
male
LOTVONEN Miika
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00307870
2019
Athlete
2:40,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5115.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
88
male
LYYRA Simo
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN00608940
2019
Athlete
2:53,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,8
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4664.3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
89
male
YLIPEKKALA Juho
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN01109930
2019
Athlete
2:51,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,8
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4745.7
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
90
male
NISKANEN Marko
 
FIN
Finland
FIN01801880
2019
Athlete
2:49,4
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:32,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4828.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
91
male
HIRSIMÄKI Juha
 
FIN
Finland
FIN02204810
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
92
male
NEVALAINEN Petri
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN02212940
2019
Athlete
2:39,1
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4842.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
93
male
SUIHKONEN Mikko
 
FIN
Finland
FIN02902800
2019
Athlete
 
 
5188.6
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
94
male
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER00412960
2019
Athlete
2:44,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,8
(Seebenstein, 2019)
4546.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
95
male
GAJ Louis
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER01202980
2019
Athlete
2:26,4
(Toledo, 2019)
0:29,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4906.7
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
96
male
SONNENBERG Andrej
 
GER
Germany
GER01403830
2020
Athlete
2:23,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5516.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
97
male
REUSS Philipp
 
GER
Germany
GER01801950
2020
Athlete
2:38,6
(Toledo, 2019)
0:29,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5066.5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
98
male
RAUCH Damian
 
GER
Germany
GER02308890
2020
Athlete
2:23,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5336.4
(Munich, 2016)
details
 
99
male
HAEHLE Marc
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER02511890
2019
Athlete
2:57,8
(Seebenstein, 2019)
0:30,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4814.4
(Seebenstein, 2019)
details
 
100
female
BUCKENMAIER Monalisa
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER11103960
2019
Athlete
3:00,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:41,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4375.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
101
female
SEEFELD Annika
 
GER
Germany
GER12007960
2019
Athlete
 
 
5142.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
102
male
GATTO Giullo
Newcomer (World Championship)
ITA
Italy
ITA00711940
2019
Athlete
2:52,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4767.5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
103
male
RONZONI Cristiano
Newcomer
ITA
Italy
ITA01002960
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
104
male
RICCIO Davide
 
ITA
Italy
ITA02410880
2019
Athlete
2:29,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5229.1
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
105
female
ALBERIGI Manuela
 
ITA
Italy
ITA11112890
2019
Athlete
2:51,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,8
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4943.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
106
male
SPALVA Juris
Newcomer
LAT
Latvia
LAT01003930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
107
male
ROGOZINS Alvis
Newcomer (World Championship)
LAT
Latvia
LAT01208830
2019
Athlete
2:48,6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:31,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4686.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
108
male
BAJARS Matiss
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT01608920
2019
Athlete
2:38,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,2
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4922.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
109
male
ORLOVS Aleksejs
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT02506860
2019
Athlete
2:39,3
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:30,5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4748.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
110
male
STEPE Dainis
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT02905840
2019
Athlete
2:22,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5323.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
111
male
FRANCS Davids
Newcomer (World Championship)
LAT
Latvia
LAT02908960
2019
Athlete
2:52,6
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
0:39,4
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
4569.0
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
details
 
112
female
ZVEJSALNIECE Indra
Newcomer
LAT
Latvia
LAT10812890
2019
Athlete
2:57,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:44,7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4275.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
113
male
REVAITIS Algirdas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00105840
2019
Athlete
 
 
4501.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
114
male
SILERIS Audrius
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00304880
2019
Athlete
2:58,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4517.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
115
male
CEKANAUSKAS Justinas
Newcomer
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00401910
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
116
male
VYTAUTAS Kamarunas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU01706830
2019
Athlete
2:45,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:32,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4671.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
117
male
JURSENAS Gediminas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU01901880
2019
Athlete
2:45,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4645.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
118
female
ZELVYTE Ieva
Newcomer (World Championship)
LTU
Lithuania
LTU12509960
2019
Athlete
 
 
4246.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
119
male
KAMPEN Thys
 
NED
The
NED00604900
2020
Athlete
 
 
4798.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
120
male
ABERSON Jochem
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED00902860
2020
Athlete
3:03,2
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:31,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4358.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
121
male
VERHOEVEN Nicky
 
NED
The
NED01211890
2020
Athlete
 
 
4999.3
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
122
male
OTTER Jonathan
 
NED
The
NED02009880
2020
Athlete
 
 
5106.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
123
male
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
 
NED
The
NED02211830
2020
Athlete
2:47,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5092.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
124
male
LATHOUWERS Maik
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED02803960
2020
Athlete
2:46,5
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:34,0
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
4781.8
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
125
female
BOTMAN Caroline
 
NED
The
NED10512860
2020
Athlete
 
 
5017.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
126
female
BERGHUIS Maaike
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED10709930
2020
Athlete
 
 
4371.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
127
female
VAN DE POL Lindsay
 
NED
The
NED12003900
2020
Athlete
 
 
4608.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
128
male
FORBORD Erik
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01003870
2019
Athlete
2:36,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5056.1
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
129
male
DREYER Marius
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01108900
2019
Athlete
2:31,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:26,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5180.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
130
male
SKONNORD Kristoffer
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01412930
2019
Athlete
2:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5253.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
131
male
LIEN Lars Oevind
 
NOR
Norway
NOR02210910
2019
Athlete
2:37,4
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:32,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4975.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
132
male
SOLHEIM Erik Frøseth
 
NOR
Norway
NOR02604890
2019
Athlete
2:40,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5019.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
133
male
LARSEN Espen Mellbye
 
NOR
Norway
NOR03005900
2019
Athlete
 
 
5181.6
(Oslo, 2017)
details
 
134
female
MATRE Margrete
 
NOR
Norway
NOR10405930
2019
Athlete
2:47,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4725.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
135
female
MORK Caroline Marki
 
NOR
Norway
NOR11412930
2019
Athlete
3:11,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4448.9
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
details
 
136
female
BOGUSZ Zaneta
 
POL
Poland
POL11203920
2019
Athlete
2:31,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:33,4
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5084.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
137
female
KLUZCKA Aleksandra
 
POL
Poland
POL12206930
2019
Athlete
2:42,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:37,5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4564.8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
138
female
ADAMCZYK Martyna
 
POL
Poland
POL13101920
2019
Athlete
2:46,0
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:36,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4884.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
139
male
KRYLOV Aleksei
 
RUS
Russia
RUS00608910
2019
Athlete
2:22,7
(Moscow, 2018)
0:25,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5479.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
140
male
TIMOSHILOV -
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS00609950
2019
Athlete
2:34,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5199.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
141
male
ZAMOTAEV Igor
Newcomer (World Championship)
RUS
Russia
RUS02011960
2019
Athlete
2:21,7
(Moscow, 2018)
0:25,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5344.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
142
male
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
 
RUS
Russia
RUS02302910
2019
Athlete
2:20,5
(Moscow, 2018)
0:27,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5499.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
143
female
KONOPKO Anastasiia
 
RUS
Russia
RUS10804890
2019
Athlete
2:25,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5276.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
144
female
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
Newcomer (World Championship)
RUS
Russia
RUS11507960
2019
Athlete
2:27,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,2
(Moscow, 2018)
5308.0
(Moscow, 2018)
details
 
145
female
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
 
RUS
Russia
RUS11601920
2019
Athlete
2:38,8
(Moscow, 2018)
0:28,8
(Moscow, 2018)
5221.8
(Moskow, 2017)
details
 
146
male
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00205860
2022
Athlete
 
 
5270.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
147
male
WIGNELL Cimmie
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00501870
2022
Athlete
2:32,8
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:32,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5218.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
148
male
BERGSTRØM Erik
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01007880
2022
Athlete
2:35,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4842.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
149
male
LINDEBERG Sven
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01010630
2022
Athlete
3:26,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:37,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4435.1
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
150
male
ENGLUND Inge
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE01804950
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
151
male
ÃBERG Tobias
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE02108930
2019
Athlete
2:54,7
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:31,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4623.0
(Oslo, 2017)
details
 
152
male
GYLLING Andreas
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE02409890
2022
Athlete
 
 
4452.1
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
153
male
KARLSSON Daniel
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02706840
2022
Athlete
2:41,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5207.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
154
male
JOHANSSON Tony
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE0XXXXXX0
2022
Athlete
 
 
3941.2
(Skive, 2016)
details
 
155
female
KRAPPE Emma
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE10610990
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
156
female
LIND Anja
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE10703880
2022
Athlete
 
 
4764.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
157
female
ENGLUND Siri
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE11205910
2022
Athlete
2:36,6
(Toledo, 2019)
0:33,7
(Toledo, 2019)
4911.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
158
female
LEBEDEV Maria
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE11302890
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
159
female
AHO Hanna
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12110920
2022
Athlete
2:37,3
(Toledo, 2019)
0:35,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4856.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
160
female
STRØMBLAD Elin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12212920
2022
Athlete
2:32,7
(Toledo, 2019)
0:34,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4910.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
161
male
AL DARMAKI Humaid
 
UAE
United
UAE00508790
2019
Athlete
2:40,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:34,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4669.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
162
male
JUMA Abdalla
 
UAE
United
UAE00606880
2019
Athlete
2:47,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4628.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
163
male
ALKHOORI Khalid
 
UAE
United
UAE00612820
2019
Athlete
2:30,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4875.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
164
male
ALZAABI Omar
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01210920
2019
Athlete
2:43,6
(Minsk, 2018)
0:35,6
(Minsk, 2018)
4536.5
(Minsk, 2018)
details
 
165
male
ALSUWAIDI Salim
 
UAE
United
UAE01501840
2019
Athlete
 
 
4575.3
(Vyskow, 2016)
details
 
166
male
ALEEDI Abdalla
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE01901850
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
167
male
ALKAABI Younes
 
UAE
United
UAE02811840
2019
Athlete
2:41,3
(Minsk, 2018)
0:30,6
(Minsk, 2018)
4978.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
168
male
ALKINDI Saeed
 
UAE
United
UAE02910830
2019
Athlete
2:43,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,3
(Minsk, 2018)
4965.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
169
male
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00309970
2019
Athlete
2:28,4
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:26,7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
5229.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
170
male
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00801970
2019
Athlete
2:31,3
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:30,3
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
5113.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
171
male
BYBKO Andrii
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02312970
2019
Athlete
2:28,3
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:29,5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4953.7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
172
male
TKACHENKO Yurii
Newcomer
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02709980
2019
Athlete
2:42,4
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:32,1
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4793.5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
173
male
TSOMA Vitalii
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02906980
2019
Athlete
2:38,0
(Minsk, 2018)
0:29,8
(Minsk, 2018)
4993.2
(Minsk, 2018)
details