Data Management

FILTER:

Gender:
Function:
Nation:
Newcomer:

Datatable

NR
GENDER
 
NAME Sort Up Sort Down
NEW-
COMER
NATION
MILPIN Sort Up Sort Down
VALID
FUNCTION
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE RUN

(12.04.2019)
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE SWIMMING
(12.04.2019)
RANKINGLIST
TOTAL POINTS

(12.04.2019)
   
1
male
MUNOZ Matias
Newcomer
ARG
Argentina
ARG00301940
2019
Athlete
3:19,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:45,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
3293.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
2
male
CAMPERO Mariano
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG00712780
2019
Athlete
3:07,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4507.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
3
male
ESPELETA Nelson
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG01201940
2019
Athlete
2:27,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5138.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
4
male
YAYA Carlos
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG01803870
2019
Athlete
2:40,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4923.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
5
male
NOGUERA Rafael
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG02602800
2019
Athlete
2:38,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4796.1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
6
male
FAIMAN Severin
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00101880
2019
Athlete
2:33,0
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:27,2
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5249.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
7
male
HOFER Christian
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00306890
2019
Athlete
2:22,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5428.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
8
male
SEYSER Mario
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01301950
2019
Athlete
2:26,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,3
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5237.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
9
male
SILBERBAUER Hannes
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01603900
2019
Athlete
2:31,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5179.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
10
male
EIBL Philipp
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01707940
2019
Athlete
2:18,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:24,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5456.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
11
male
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT01901980
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
12
male
WEBER Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02003850
2019
Athlete
2:17,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,1
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5469.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
13
male
PERNJAK Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02612960
2019
Athlete
2:39,9
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:28,2
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4996.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
14
male
ALTER Alois
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02702890
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
15
male
JUNG Christian
Newcomer (World Championship)
AUT
Austria
AUT02810950
2019
Athlete
2:57,7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:26,8
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4796.6
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
16
female
ROTT Cornelia
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT10408990
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
17
male
FERREIRA -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00103980
2019
Athlete
2:36,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4680.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
18
male
PRECCARO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00109980
2019
Athlete
2:36,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4999.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
19
male
CASTRO Douglas
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00402890
2019
Athlete
2:11,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5501.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
20
male
FILHO Souza
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00605940
2019
Athlete
2:35,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4734.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
21
male
WILLYAN -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00609940
2019
Athlete
2:40,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4809.8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
22
male
LEANDRO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00706950
2019
Athlete
2:30,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4853.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
23
male
GARCIA Diego
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00905870
2019
Athlete
 
 
5421.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
24
male
CASTILHO Daniel
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA01005970
2019
Athlete
2:37,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4995.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
25
male
CABRAL Tiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA01712850
2019
Athlete
 
 
5515.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
26
male
CSUKA Renan
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA01806940
2019
Athlete
2:13,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:24,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5474.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
27
male
CORDEIRO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02005970
2019
Athlete
2:39,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4739.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
28
male
NETO Miquel
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02105930
2019
Athlete
2:20,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5290.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
29
male
MAFRA LEITE Daniel
Newcomer (World Championship)
BRA
Brazil
BRA02110910
2019
Athlete
2:29,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5209.5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
30
male
SALES Thiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02411900
2019
Athlete
2:19,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5420.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
31
male
MARIANO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02704980
2019
Athlete
2:49,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4681.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
32
male
LUAN Cristian
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02705940
2019
Athlete
2:30,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5051.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
33
male
OLIVEIRA M
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA03107950
2019
Athlete
2:31,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4975.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
34
female
FREIRE Naiana
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA10310880
2019
Athlete
2:25,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5308.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
35
female
LIMA Brenna
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11703960
2019
Athlete
2:35,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5077.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
36
female
QUARESMA Elisangela
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11803890
2019
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:33,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5171.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
37
female
CAMPANHOLA Camila
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA12206870
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5177.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
38
male
YANG Gui
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02008980
2019
Athlete
2:21,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5155.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
39
male
LONG Du Yo
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02402960
2019
Athlete
2:24,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5409.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
40
male
DING Changfu
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02403980
2019
Athlete
2:25,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5168.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
41
male
JIN Kefang
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02706960
2019
Athlete
2:28,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5029.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
42
female
YONG Hua Ma
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN12010980
2019
Athlete
2:28,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5230.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
43
female
LU Pingping
 
CHN
China
CHN12310960
2019
Athlete
2:20,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5383.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
44
female
LONG Du Yo
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN12402960
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
45
male
ROZSYPAL Jakub
 
CZE
Czech
CZE00604900
2019
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,9
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5264.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
46
male
PAJER Ondrej
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE00907890
2019
Athlete
2:55,4
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:32,6
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4572.7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
47
male
NEUMANN Vojtech
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE01708940
2019
Athlete
2:52,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:30,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4758.7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
48
male
WURST Milan
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01802820
2019
Athlete
 
 
5051.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
49
male
PICKA Matej
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02001890
2019
Athlete
2:45,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5039.5
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
details
 
50
male
TOMICA Martin
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02304900
2019
Athlete
2:36,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4923.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
51
male
VRBA Ivo
 
CZE
Czech
CZE03008800
2019
Athlete
2:39,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:25,7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4971.4
(Munich, 2016)
details
 
52
female
OLSOVA Veronika
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE12105930
2019
Athlete
3:17,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:36,4
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4470.1
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
53
male
HVALONSKI Roman
 
EST
Estonia
EST02105880
2019
Athlete
2:26,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5420.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
54
male
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER00412960
2019
Athlete
2:44,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:35,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4546.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
55
male
GAJ Louis
Newcomer
GER
Germany
GER01202980
2019
Athlete
2:37,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4772.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
56
male
SONNENBERG Andrej
 
GER
Germany
GER01403830
2020
Athlete
2:23,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5516.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
57
male
REUSS Philipp
 
GER
Germany
GER01801950
2020
Athlete
2:40,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4976.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
58
male
RAUCH Damian
 
GER
Germany
GER02308890
2020
Athlete
2:23,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5336.4
(Munich, 2016)
details
 
59
male
HAEHLE Marc
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER02511890
2019
Athlete
3:00,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4660.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
60
female
BUCKENMAIER Monalisa
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER11103960
2019
Athlete
3:00,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:41,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4375.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
61
female
SEEFELD Annika
 
GER
Germany
GER12007960
2019
Athlete
 
 
5142.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
62
male
GATTO Giullo
Newcomer (World Championship)
ITA
Italy
ITA00711940
2019
Athlete
2:52,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4767.5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
63
female
ALBERIGI Manuela
 
ITA
Italy
ITA11112890
2019
Athlete
2:51,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,8
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4943.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
64
male
KAMPEN Thys
 
NED
The
NED00604900
2020
Athlete
 
 
4798.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
65
male
ABERSON Jochem
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED00902860
2020
Athlete
3:03,2
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:31,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4358.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
66
male
VERHOEVEN Nicky
 
NED
The
NED01211890
2020
Athlete
 
 
4999.3
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
67
male
OTTER Jonathan
 
NED
The
NED02009880
2020
Athlete
 
 
5106.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
68
male
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
 
NED
The
NED02211830
2020
Athlete
2:47,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5092.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
69
male
LATHOUWERS Maik
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED02803960
2020
Athlete
2:46,5
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:34,0
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
4781.8
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
70
female
BOTMAN Caroline
 
NED
The
NED10512860
2020
Athlete
 
 
5017.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
71
female
BERGHUIS Maaike
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED10709930
2020
Athlete
 
 
4371.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
72
female
VAN DE POL Lindsay
 
NED
The
NED12003900
2020
Athlete
 
 
4608.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
73
male
KRYLOV Aleksei
 
RUS
Russia
RUS00608910
2019
Athlete
2:22,7
(Moscow, 2018)
0:25,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5479.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
74
male
TIMOSHILOV -
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS00609950
2019
Athlete
2:34,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5199.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
75
male
ZAMOTAEV Igor
Newcomer (World Championship)
RUS
Russia
RUS02011960
2019
Athlete
2:21,7
(Moscow, 2018)
0:25,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5344.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
76
male
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
 
RUS
Russia
RUS02302910
2019
Athlete
2:20,5
(Moscow, 2018)
0:27,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5499.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
77
female
KONOPKO Anastasiia
 
RUS
Russia
RUS10804890
2019
Athlete
2:25,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5276.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
78
female
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
Newcomer (World Championship)
RUS
Russia
RUS11507960
2019
Athlete
2:27,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,2
(Moscow, 2018)
5308.0
(Moscow, 2018)
details
 
79
female
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
 
RUS
Russia
RUS11601920
2019
Athlete
2:38,8
(Moscow, 2018)
0:28,8
(Moscow, 2018)
5221.8
(Moskow, 2017)
details
 
80
male
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00205860
2022
Athlete
 
 
5270.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
81
male
WIGNELL Cimmie
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00501870
2022
Athlete
2:32,8
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:32,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5218.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
82
male
BERGSTRØM Erik
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01007880
2022
Athlete
2:35,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4842.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
83
male
LINDEBERG Sven
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01010630
2022
Athlete
3:26,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:37,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4435.1
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
84
male
GYLLING Andreas
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE02409890
2022
Athlete
 
 
4452.1
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
85
male
KARLSSON Daniel
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02706840
2022
Athlete
2:41,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5207.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
86
male
JOHANSSON Tony
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE0XXXXXX0
2022
Athlete
 
 
3941.2
(Skive, 2016)
details
 
87
female
LIND Anja
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE10703880
2022
Athlete
 
 
4764.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
88
female
ENGLUND Siri
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE11205910
2022
Athlete
 
 
4911.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
89
female
LEBEDEV Maria
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE11302890
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
90
female
AHO Hanna
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12110920
2022
Athlete
2:37,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4856.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
91
female
STRØMBLAD Elin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12212920
2022
Athlete
2:35,7
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:34,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4910.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
92
male
AL DARMAKI Humaid
 
UAE
United
UAE00508790
2019
Athlete
2:40,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:34,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4669.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
93
male
JUMA Abdalla
 
UAE
United
UAE00606880
2019
Athlete
2:47,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4628.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
94
male
ALKHOORI Khalid
 
UAE
United
UAE00612820
2019
Athlete
2:30,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4875.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
95
male
ALZAABI Omar
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01210920
2019
Athlete
2:43,6
(Minsk, 2018)
0:35,6
(Minsk, 2018)
4536.5
(Minsk, 2018)
details
 
96
male
ALSUWAIDI Salim
 
UAE
United
UAE01501840
2019
Athlete
 
 
4575.3
(Vyskow, 2016)
details
 
97
male
ALEEDI Abdalla
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE01901850
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
98
male
ALKAABI Younes
 
UAE
United
UAE02811840
2019
Athlete
2:41,3
(Minsk, 2018)
0:30,6
(Minsk, 2018)
4978.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
99
male
ALKINDI Saeed
 
UAE
United
UAE02910830
2019
Athlete
2:43,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,3
(Minsk, 2018)
4965.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details