Data Management

FILTER:

Gender:
Function:
Nation:
Newcomer:

Datatable

NR
GENDER
 
NAME Sort Up Sort Down
NEW-
COMER
NATION
MILPIN Sort Up Sort Down
VALID
FUNCTION
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE RUN

(31.08.2019)
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE SWIMMING
(31.08.2019)
RANKINGLIST
TOTAL POINTS

(31.08.2019)
   
1
female
SERRANO Alenny
 
VEN
Venezuela
VEN12904950
2019
Athlete
2:54,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4580.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
2
female
BLANCO Nathalia
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN12205000
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
3
female
RODRIGUEZ Yenire
 
VEN
Venezuela
VEN11509900
2019
Athlete
2:23,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:38,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5085.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
4
female
STEVENSON Flor
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN10808890
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
5
female
MUNOZ Yeisy
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN10801930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
6
female
MENDEZ Karla
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN10608980
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
7
male
MEJIA German
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN02212940
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
8
male
ESCALONA Anderson
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN00901950
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
9
male
FIGUEROA Eladio
Newcomer
VEN
Venezuela
VEN00505930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
10
male
SANZ Yotsan
 
VEN
Venezuela
VEN00504940
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
11
male
VILLA Wilson
 
VEN
Venezuela
VEN00405910
2019
Athlete
2:31,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5123.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
12
male
HENRIQUEZ Gregory
 
VEN
Venezuela
VEN00106860
2019
Athlete
2:28,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5195.5
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
13
male
TSOMA Vitalii
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02906980
2019
Athlete
2:32,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,0
(Minsk, 2019)
5133.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
14
male
TKACHENKO Yurii
Newcomer
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02709980
2019
Athlete
2:34,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:31,4
(Minsk, 2019)
5029.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
15
male
BYBKO Andrii
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02312970
2019
Athlete
2:24,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5122.9
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
16
male
BABYCH Maksym
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR02304980
2019
Athlete
2:33,5
(Minsk, 2018)
0:29,2
(Minsk, 2019)
4970.3
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
17
male
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00801970
2019
Athlete
2:28,4
(Minsk, 2019)
0:28,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5129.4
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
18
male
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
Newcomer (World Championship)
UKR
Ukraine
UKR00309970
2019
Athlete
2:26,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:26,7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
5229.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
19
male
AL JNEIBE Suhail
 
UAE
United
UAE03005830
2019
Athlete
2:47,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:33,9
(Minsk, 2019)
4778.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
20
male
ALKINDI Saeed
 
UAE
United
UAE02910830
2019
Athlete
2:43,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,3
(Minsk, 2018)
4965.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
21
male
ALKAABI Younes
 
UAE
United
UAE02811840
2019
Athlete
2:39,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:30,6
(Minsk, 2018)
4978.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
22
male
ALEEDI Abdalla
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE01901850
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
23
male
ALZEYUDI Ahmed
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE01805970
2019
Athlete
3:02,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:38,6
(Minsk, 2019)
4069.3
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
24
male
ALSUWAIDI Salim
 
UAE
United
UAE01501840
2019
Athlete
 
 
4575.3
(Vyskow, 2016)
details
 
25
male
ALZAABI Omar
Newcomer (World Championship)
UAE
United
UAE01210920
2019
Athlete
2:38,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:35,6
(Minsk, 2018)
4595.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
26
male
ALKHOORI Khalid
 
UAE
United
UAE00612820
2019
Athlete
2:28,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:29,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4980.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
27
male
JUMA Abdalla
 
UAE
United
UAE00606880
2019
Athlete
2:47,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4628.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
28
male
AL DARMAKI Humaid
 
UAE
United
UAE00508790
2019
Athlete
2:40,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:34,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4669.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
29
male
ALZAABI Abdalla
Newcomer
UAE
United
UAE00111860
2019
Athlete
3:00,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:33,0
(Minsk, 2019)
4378.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
30
male
AL-AHMAD Mussa
 
SYR
Syria
SYR02501860
2019
Athlete
2:36,4
(Moscow, 2018)
0:32,7
(Moskow, 2019)
4685.9
(Moscow, 2018)
details
 
31
male
ALKHIDER Khaled
 
SYR
Syria
SYR02303830
2019
Athlete
2:44,6
(Moskow, 2019)
0:30,0
(Moskow, 2019)
4942.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
32
male
AL NASHWATY Mhd Ali
Newcomer
SYR
Syria
SYR01609970
2019
Athlete
2:23,4
(Moskow, 2019)
0:33,1
(Moskow, 2019)
4952.8
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
33
male
MATAR Khamees
 
SYR
Syria
SYR01404820
2019
Athlete
2:40,8
(Moscow, 2018)
0:37,2
(Moscow, 2018)
4493.0
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
34
male
AL DAKHEIL Shady
 
SYR
Syria
SYR00108820
2019
Athlete
2:51,2
(Moskow, 2019)
0:32,4
(Moskow, 2019)
4720.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
35
male
HAMESHA Ramez
 
SYR
Syria
SYR00106850
2019
Athlete
2:38,7
(Moscow, 2018)
0:31,6
(Moskow, 2019)
4889.9
(Moscow, 2018)
details
 
36
female
STRØMBLAD Elin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12212920
2022
Athlete
2:30,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:34,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4919.8
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
37
female
AHO Hanna
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12110920
2022
Athlete
2:35,5
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:35,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4927.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
38
female
LEBEDEV Maria
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE11302890
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
39
female
ENGLUND Siri
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE11205910
2022
Athlete
2:35,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
4911.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
40
female
LIND Anja
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE10703880
2022
Athlete
 
 
4764.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
41
female
KRAPPE Emma
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE10610990
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
42
male
JOHANSSON Tony
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE0XXXXXX0
2022
Athlete
 
 
3941.2
(Skive, 2016)
details
 
43
male
KARLSSON Daniel
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02706840
2022
Athlete
2:37,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:29,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5207.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
44
male
GYLLING Andreas
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE02409890
2022
Athlete
 
 
4452.1
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
45
male
JADBERG Andreas
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE02204930
2019
Athlete
2:49,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:30,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4524.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
46
male
AABERG Tobias
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE02108930
2019
Athlete
2:39,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:31,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4699.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
47
male
ENGLUND Inge
Newcomer
SWE
Sweden
SWE01804950
2019
Athlete
2:52,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:30,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
4343.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
48
male
LINDEBERG Sven
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01010630
2022
Athlete
3:26,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:37,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4435.1
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
49
male
BERGSTRØM Erik
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01007880
2022
Athlete
2:33,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:29,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
4842.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
50
male
WIGNELL Cimmie
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00501870
2022
Athlete
2:25,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:30,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5218.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
51
male
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00205860
2022
Athlete
 
 
5270.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
52
female
NOMEROVKINA Ekaterina
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS12611000
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
53
female
TIMOFEEVA Aleksandra
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS12107980
2019
Athlete
2:41,2
(Moskow, 2019)
0:28,9
(Moskow, 2019)
4895.6
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
54
female
AKSENOVA Evgeniia
 
RUS
Russia
RUS11611860
2019
Athlete
2:22,5
(Moskow, 2019)
0:27,5
(Moscow, 2018)
5361.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
55
female
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
 
RUS
Russia
RUS11601920
2019
Athlete
2:38,5
(Moskow, 2019)
0:28,8
(Moscow, 2018)
5221.8
(Moskow, 2017)
details
 
56
female
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
Newcomer (World Championship)
RUS
Russia
RUS11507960
2019
Athlete
2:24,6
(Moskow, 2019)
0:28,7
(Moskow, 2019)
5308.0
(Moscow, 2018)
details
 
57
female
SVECHNIKOVA Irina
 
RUS
Russia
RUS10906920
2019
Athlete
2:31,8
(Moscow, 2018)
0:28,7
(Moskow, 2019)
5337.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
58
female
KONOPKO Anastasiia
 
RUS
Russia
RUS10804890
2019
Athlete
2:19,2
(Moskow, 2019)
0:30,9
(Moskow, 2019)
5276.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
59
female
NASAEVA Alina
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS10710980
2019
Athlete
2:56,3
(Moskow, 2019)
0:35,8
(Moskow, 2019)
4461.9
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
60
female
EGOROVA Liudmila
 
RUS
Russia
RUS10202790
2019
Athlete
2:20,6
(Moscow, 2018)
0:28,2
(Moscow, 2018)
5356.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
61
male
ALPATOV Sergei
 
RUS
Russia
RUS03001910
2019
Athlete
2:14,9
(Moscow, 2018)
0:25,8
(Minsk, 2018)
5601.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
62
male
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
 
RUS
Russia
RUS02506870
2019
Athlete
2:29,6
(Moscow, 2018)
0:26,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5453.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
63
male
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
 
RUS
Russia
RUS02503890
2019
Athlete
2:30,8
(Moskow, 2019)
0:25,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5342.9
(Moscow, 2018)
details
 
64
male
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
 
RUS
Russia
RUS02302910
2019
Athlete
2:20,5
(Moscow, 2018)
0:26,8
(Moskow, 2019)
5499.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
65
male
LEBEDEV Oleg
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS02112970
2019
Athlete
2:30,8
(Moskow, 2019)
0:27,5
(Moskow, 2019)
5173.8
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
66
male
ZAMOTAEV Igor
Newcomer (World Championship)
RUS
Russia
RUS02011960
2019
Athlete
2:20,4
(Moskow, 2019)
0:25,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5344.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
67
male
TIMOSHILOV -
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS00609950
2019
Athlete
2:34,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5199.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
68
male
KRYLOV Aleksei
 
RUS
Russia
RUS00608910
2019
Athlete
2:20,8
(Moskow, 2019)
0:25,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5479.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
69
male
OTURIN Oleg
Newcomer
RUS
Russia
RUS00210940
2019
Athlete
2:55,5
(Moskow, 2019)
0:29,3
(Moskow, 2019)
4815.8
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
70
male
MURESAN Mihai
 
ROU
Romania
ROU01703790
2019
Athlete
 
 
4280.4
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
71
male
SUCIU Ioan
 
ROU
Romania
ROU01410720
2019
Athlete
3:03,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:36,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4555.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
72
male
LAZA Marcel
 
ROU
Romania
ROU01403720
2019
Athlete
 
 
4710.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
73
male
MANGA Gavrie
Newcomer
ROU
Romania
ROU01308810
2019
Athlete
2:40,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:41,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4329.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
74
male
LUCI Vasile
Newcomer
ROU
Romania
ROU01110860
2019
Athlete
2:44,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:35,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4064.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
75
male
CUPSA Mihai
Newcomer
ROU
Romania
ROU00910930
2019
Athlete
2:46,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:36,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4722.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
76
female
CHOE Yong Mi
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK11702960
2019
Athlete
 
 
5277.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
77
female
KO Hyang Sim
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK11611940
2019
Athlete
 
 
5209.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
78
female
KIM Su Ryon
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK11508930
2019
Athlete
 
 
5123.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
79
female
KIM Ju Hyang
Newcomer
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK10204980
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
80
male
KIM Un Chol
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK01402910
2019
Athlete
 
 
5266.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
81
male
HAN Ho Hyon
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK00907920
2019
Athlete
 
 
5107.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
82
male
RI Chung Song
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK00812930
2019
Athlete
 
 
5405.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
83
male
HWANG Chol Song
Newcomer
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK00303940
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
84
male
KIM Kum Hyok
 
PRK
D.P.R.
PRK00302900
2019
Athlete
 
 
5256.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
85
female
ADAMCZYK Martyna
 
POL
Poland
POL13101920
2019
Athlete
2:46,0
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:36,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4884.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
86
female
KLUZCKA Aleksandra
 
POL
Poland
POL12206930
2019
Athlete
2:41,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:37,5
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4564.8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
87
female
BOGUSZ Zaneta
 
POL
Poland
POL11203920
2019
Athlete
2:31,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:33,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
5084.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
88
female
MORK Caroline Marki
 
NOR
Norway
NOR11412930
2019
Athlete
3:01,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:31,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4819.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
89
female
MATRE Margrete
 
NOR
Norway
NOR10405930
2019
Athlete
2:46,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:35,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4745.9
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
90
female
SANDNES Hanne
 
NOR
Norway
NOR10102830
2019
Athlete
 
 
4884.7
(Oslo, 2017)
details
 
91
male
LARSEN Espen Mellbye
 
NOR
Norway
NOR03005900
2019
Athlete
2:38,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:26,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5181.6
(Oslo, 2017)
details
 
92
male
SOLHEIM Erik Frøseth
 
NOR
Norway
NOR02604890
2019
Athlete
2:40,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5019.0
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
93
male
LIEN Lars Oevind
 
NOR
Norway
NOR02210910
2019
Athlete
2:35,9
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4975.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
94
male
SKONNORD Kristoffer
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01412930
2019
Athlete
2:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5253.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
95
male
DREYER Marius
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01108900
2019
Athlete
2:31,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:26,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5180.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
96
male
FORBORD Erik
 
NOR
Norway
NOR01003870
2019
Athlete
2:34,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:31,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5056.1
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
97
female
VAN DE POL Lindsay
 
NED
The
NED12003900
2020
Athlete
2:38,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:33,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
4825.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
98
female
BERGHUIS Maaike
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED10709930
2020
Athlete
2:46,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:35,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4461.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
99
female
BOTMAN Caroline
 
NED
The
NED10512860
2020
Athlete
2:49,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:33,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
5017.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
100
male
LATHOUWERS Maik
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED02803960
2020
Athlete
2:42,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:31,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
4940.3
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
101
male
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
 
NED
The
NED02211830
2020
Athlete
2:47,9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:29,6
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5092.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
102
male
OTTER Jonathan
 
NED
The
NED02009880
2020
Athlete
2:37,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:27,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5106.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
103
male
VERHOEVEN Nicky
 
NED
The
NED01211890
2020
Athlete
2:41,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5104.8
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
104
male
ABERSON Jochem
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED00902860
2020
Athlete
3:03,2
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:31,3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4358.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
105
male
KAMPEN Thys
 
NED
The
NED00604900
2020
Athlete
2:56,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:27,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4801.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
106
female
ZELVYTE Ieva
Newcomer (World Championship)
LTU
Lithuania
LTU12509960
2019
Athlete
2:59,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
4515.2
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
107
male
JURSENAS Gediminas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU01901880
2019
Athlete
2:45,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4645.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
108
male
VYTAUTAS Kamarunas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU01706830
2019
Athlete
2:43,9
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
4802.4
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
109
male
CEKANAUSKAS Justinas
Newcomer
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00401910
2019
Athlete
2:44,5
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:35,9
(Helsinki, 2019)
4689.1
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
110
male
SILERIS Audrius
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00304880
2019
Athlete
2:50,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:31,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4599.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
111
male
REVAITIS Algirdas
 
LTU
Lithuania
LTU00105840
2019
Athlete
2:57,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
4570.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
112
female
ZVEJSALNIECE Indra
Newcomer
LAT
Latvia
LAT10812890
2019
Athlete
2:57,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:44,7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4275.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
113
male
FRANCS Davids
Newcomer (World Championship)
LAT
Latvia
LAT02908960
2019
Athlete
2:50,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:37,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
4693.9
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
114
male
STEPE Dainis
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT02905840
2019
Athlete
2:22,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5323.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
115
male
ORLOVS Aleksejs
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT02506860
2019
Athlete
2:34,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:30,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
4748.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
116
male
BAJARS Matiss
 
LAT
Latvia
LAT01608920
2019
Athlete
2:38,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,2
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4922.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
117
male
ROGOZINS Alvis
Newcomer (World Championship)
LAT
Latvia
LAT01208830
2019
Athlete
2:48,6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:31,8
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
4686.6
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
118
male
SPALVA Juris
Newcomer
LAT
Latvia
LAT01003930
2019
Athlete
3:07,6
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:37,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
3922.6
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
119
male
SATZHANOV Rustam
Newcomer
KAZ
Kazakhstan
KAZ02909890
2019
Athlete
3:13,2
(Moskow, 2019)
0:48,8
(Moskow, 2019)
3917.7
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
120
male
NYGYMETOV Agybay
 
KAZ
Kazakhstan
KAZ01404930
2019
Athlete
3:03,3
(Moskow, 2019)
0:45,1
(Moskow, 2019)
4346.7
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
121
male
GORBACHEV Alexandr
Newcomer
KAZ
Kazakhstan
KAZ01211980
2019
Athlete
2:55,7
(Moskow, 2019)
0:32,5
(Moskow, 2019)
4348.6
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
122
male
SYSSOYEV Alexandr
 
KAZ
Kazakhstan
KAZ00910850
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
123
female
ALBERIGI Manuela
 
ITA
Italy
ITA11112890
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:31,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4943.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
124
male
RICCIO Davide
 
ITA
Italy
ITA02410880
2019
Athlete
2:22,6
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:25,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5229.1
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
125
male
RONZONI Cristiano
Newcomer
ITA
Italy
ITA01002960
2019
Athlete
2:46,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4874.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
126
male
GATTO Giulio
Newcomer (World Championship)
ITA
Italy
ITA00711940
2019
Athlete
2:45,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4767.5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
details
 
127
male
SHIKHLANGI Hossinali
 
IRI
Iran
IRI02003820
2019
Athlete
 
 
4410.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
128
male
BAREZI Jahangir
Newcomer
IRI
Iran
IRI01801840
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
129
male
YASIN Salari
 
IRI
Iran
IRI01012840
2019
Athlete
 
 
4373.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
130
male
EHSAEI Mahmood
Newcomer
IRI
Iran
IRI00103840
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
131
male
HEMATI Mohamad
Newcomer
IRI
Iran
IRI00101840
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
132
female
SEEFELD Annika
 
GER
Germany
GER12007960
2019
Athlete
 
 
5142.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
133
female
BUCKENMAIER Monalisa
Newcomer (World Championship)
GER
Germany
GER11103960
2019
Athlete
3:00,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:41,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4375.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
134
male
HAEHLE Marc
 
GER
Germany
GER02511890
2019
Athlete
2:57,8
(Seebenstein, 2019)
0:29,9
(Helsinki, 2019)
4822.4
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
135
male
RAUCH Damian
 
GER
Germany
GER02308890
2020
Athlete
2:23,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,3
(Minsk, 2019)
5336.4
(Munich, 2016)
details
 
136
male
REUSS Philipp
 
GER
Germany
GER01801950
2020
Athlete
2:35,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:29,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5166.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
137
male
SONNENBERG Andrej
 
GER
Germany
GER01403830
2020
Athlete
2:23,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5516.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
138
male
GAJ Louis
 
GER
Germany
GER01202980
2019
Athlete
2:24,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:28,1
(Minsk, 2019)
5015.4
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
139
male
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
 
GER
Germany
GER00412960
2019
Athlete
2:36,9
(Minsk, 2019)
0:34,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
4784.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
140
female
FATIGUE Cecile
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA12005940
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
141
female
SEELEITER Marine
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA10912900
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
142
female
KONOPLEVA Elena
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA10403750
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
143
male
CAU Quentin
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA02508900
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
144
male
MARIN Gaetan
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA02005870
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
145
male
PAILLERET Guilhem
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA01904920
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
146
male
WAGNON Remy
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA01006930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
147
male
TELLIER Fabrice
Newcomer
FRA
France
FRA00802880
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
148
female
HYVÄRINEN Nea
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN13004970
2019
Athlete
2:35,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:33,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
5079.7
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
149
female
VÄINÖLÄ Iida- Maria
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN12803970
2019
Athlete
2:23,5
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:34,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
5173.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
150
female
HUNTUS Melisa
Newcomer
FIN
Finland
FIN12011890
2019
Athlete
3:22,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:37,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
4000.2
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
151
male
SUIHKONEN Mikko
 
FIN
Finland
FIN02902800
2019
Athlete
2:45,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:31,5
(Helsinki, 2019)
5188.6
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
152
male
NEVALAINEN Petri
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN02212940
2019
Athlete
2:34,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5003.8
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
153
male
HIRSIMÄKI Juha
 
FIN
Finland
FIN02204810
2019
Athlete
2:44,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:29,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
5038.6
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
154
male
NISKANEN Marko
 
FIN
Finland
FIN01801880
2019
Athlete
2:49,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,0
(Helsingborg, 2018)
4828.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
155
male
YLIPEKKALA Juho
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN01109930
2019
Athlete
2:40,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:28,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
5013.3
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
156
male
LYYRA Simo
Newcomer (World Championship)
FIN
Finland
FIN00608940
2019
Athlete
2:50,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:29,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
4664.3
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
157
male
LOTVONEN Miika
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00307870
2019
Athlete
2:34,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:28,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5115.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
158
male
TAIPALE Henri
 
FIN
Finland
FIN00302920
2019
Athlete
2:46,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5014.4
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
159
male
HVALONSKI Roman
 
EST
Estonia
EST02105880
2019
Athlete
2:25,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,4
(Minsk, 2019)
5420.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
160
female
ESPINOSA Paula
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP12310870
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Toledo, 2019)
0:37,2
(Toledo, 2019)
4590.6
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
161
female
MONGE Almudena
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP12003910
2019
Athlete
2:32,9
(Toledo, 2019)
0:36,9
(Toledo, 2019)
4897.6
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
162
female
SILVOSA Erea
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP11810920
2019
Athlete
2:57,0
(Toledo, 2019)
0:36,1
(Toledo, 2019)
4564.5
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
163
female
BELSO Almudena
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP11808930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
164
female
FERRERO Laura
 
ESP
Spain
ESP11609860
2019
Athlete
2:32,6
(Toledo, 2019)
0:33,3
(Toledo, 2019)
5109.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
165
female
NARANJO Raquel
 
ESP
Spain
ESP11102890
2019
Athlete
2:34,9
(Toledo, 2019)
0:34,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5028.1
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
166
female
MONTENEGRO Laura
 
ESP
Spain
ESP10904890
2019
Athlete
2:39,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:35,0
(Toledo, 2019)
4942.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
167
female
LLERENA Almudena
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP10401840
2019
Athlete
2:52,3
(Toledo, 2019)
0:38,4
(Toledo, 2019)
4717.9
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
168
male
POMEDIO Sergio
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP02604790
2019
Athlete
2:41,8
(Toledo, 2019)
0:30,4
(Toledo, 2019)
4748.9
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
169
male
FARAGO Kilian
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02511870
2019
Athlete
2:28,5
(Toledo, 2019)
0:29,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5179.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
170
male
LOPEZ Aday
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02508860
2019
Athlete
2:26,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5271.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
171
male
LEON Aaron
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02412840
2019
Athlete
2:31,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,2
(Toledo, 2019)
5019.5
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
172
male
DIAZ Jose
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP02202900
2019
Athlete
2:31,1
(Toledo, 2019)
0:32,2
(Toledo, 2019)
4799.9
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
173
male
MAJADA Francisco
 
ESP
Spain
ESP02103790
2019
Athlete
2:33,2
(Toledo, 2019)
0:29,0
(Toledo, 2019)
5090.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
174
male
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP01907900
2019
Athlete
2:35,6
(Toledo, 2019)
0:30,0
(Toledo, 2019)
4989.2
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
175
male
RUDA Omar
 
ESP
Spain
ESP01810840
2019
Athlete
2:35,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5060.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
176
male
EXPOSITO Agustin
Newcomer
ESP
Spain
ESP00211940
2019
Athlete
2:41,1
(Toledo, 2019)
0:28,9
(Toledo, 2019)
4873.3
(Toledo, 2019)
details
 
177
male
GARCIA Stalyn
Newcomer (World Championship)
ESP
Spain
ESP00101850
2019
Athlete
2:50,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,5
(Toledo, 2019)
4761.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
178
female
CRESPO Aylen
 
ECU
Ecuador
ECU10808930
2019
Athlete
2:34,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:36,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5056.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
179
male
RODRIGUEZ Lenin
 
ECU
Ecuador
ECU02811901
2019
Athlete
2:15,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5328.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
180
male
CASTRO Edgar
 
ECU
Ecuador
ECU02312910
2019
Athlete
 
 
5373.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
181
male
VALAREZO Felix
Newcomer
ECU
Ecuador
ECU01612950
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
182
male
VERA Iner
Newcomer
ECU
Ecuador
ECU01603920
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
183
male
MERCHAN Augusto
 
ECU
Ecuador
ECU01111890
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
184
male
MERCHAN Augusto
 
ECU
Ecuador
ECU00311890
2019
Athlete
2:22,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5351.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
185
female
NIELSEN Josephine
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN12706950
2019
Athlete
2:47,7
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:41,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4414.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
186
female
HJALAGER Sara
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN12611890
2019
Athlete
2:22,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:29,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5410.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
187
female
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN11906970
2019
Athlete
2:33,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:36,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
5063.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
188
female
ANDERSEN Freja
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN11808910
2019
Athlete
2:54,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:46,0
(Helsinki, 2019)
4331.9
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
189
female
NIELSEN Helene
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN10309940
2019
Athlete
2:28,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:29,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
5290.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
190
female
TOLSTRUP Johanne
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN10204950
2019
Athlete
2:33,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:29,5
(Helsingborg, 2018)
5172.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
191
male
OVERGOARD Alexander
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN02412920
2019
Athlete
2:54,9
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:34,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
3731.9
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
192
male
KRISTENSEN Ole
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN02311810
2019
Athlete
2:36,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:29,5
(Helsinki, 2019)
5098.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
193
male
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN01309890
2019
Athlete
2:28,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:27,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
5320.0
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
194
male
LEMVIG Jonas
Newcomer
DEN
Denmark
DEN01109960
2019
Athlete
2:25,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:32,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
5084.5
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
195
male
OESTFELDT Morten
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00505750
2019
Athlete
2:56,4
(Helsingborg, 2018)
0:25,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4804.4
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
196
male
YEHIA Nadim
 
DEN
Denmark
DEN00407880
2019
Athlete
2:37,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:27,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5277.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
197
female
OLSOVA Veronika
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE12105930
2019
Athlete
3:04,6
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:35,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
4546.8
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
198
female
HYSKOVA Dominika
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE11608970
2019
Athlete
2:49,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:33,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4453.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
199
female
KOHLERTOVA Eliska
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE10906000
2019
Athlete
3:07,4
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:44,3
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
3818.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
200
female
SKALOVA Martina
 
CZE
Czech
CZE10312890
2019
Athlete
2:42,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:35,9
(Helsinki, 2019)
4799.8
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
201
male
VRBA Ivo
 
CZE
Czech
CZE03008800
2019
Athlete
2:39,5
(Seebenstein, 2018)
0:25,7
(Seebenstein, 2018)
4971.4
(Munich, 2016)
details
 
202
male
DOLEZAL Jan
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE02511940
2019
Athlete
2:59,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:30,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4295.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
203
male
ZOUHAR Frantisek
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE02408820
2019
Athlete
3:55,9
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
 
1343.7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
details
 
204
male
TOMICA Martin
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02304900
2019
Athlete
2:36,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4923.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
205
male
PICKA Matej
 
CZE
Czech
CZE02001890
2019
Athlete
2:45,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5039.5
(Pilzen, Viskov, 2018)
details
 
206
male
WURST Milan
 
CZE
Czech
CZE01802820
2019
Athlete
2:59,3
(Seebenstein, 2019)
0:33,1
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
5051.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2017)
details
 
207
male
NEUMANN Vojtech
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE01708940
2019
Athlete
2:36,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4962.1
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
208
male
PAJER Ondrej
Newcomer (World Championship)
CZE
Czech
CZE00907890
2019
Athlete
2:49,7
(Pilsen-Viyskov, 2019)
0:32,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
4655.9
(Seebenstein, 2019)
details
 
209
male
ROZSYPAL Jakub
 
CZE
Czech
CZE00604900
2019
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,9
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5264.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
210
male
SPRINZ Matus
Newcomer
CZE
Czech
CZE00407970
2019
Athlete
2:58,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:33,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4004.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
211
male
SKOBRTAL Michal
 
CZE
Czech
CZE00405820
2019
Athlete
 
 
4965.7
(Vyskow, 2016)
details
 
212
male
POLO Alexander
 
COL
Colombia
COL02904840
2019
Athlete
2:20,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:26,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5263.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
213
male
GUERRERO Leuris
 
COL
Colombia
COL02904830
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
214
male
MENDOZA Daniel
 
COL
Colombia
COL02511880
2019
Athlete
2:24,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5353.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
215
male
MOSQUERA Eduar
Newcomer
COL
Colombia
COL02109930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
216
male
BUSTOS Juan
 
COL
Colombia
COL01407870
2019
Athlete
 
 
5128.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
217
male
CAICEDO Diomedes
 
COL
Colombia
COL00810780
2019
Athlete
2:25,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5107.1
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
218
male
GOMEZ Edwin
 
COL
Colombia
COL00801840
2019
Athlete
 
 
5139.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
219
female
LONG Du Yo
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN12402960
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
220
female
LU Pingping
 
CHN
China
CHN12310960
2019
Athlete
2:20,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5383.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
221
female
YONG Hua Ma
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN12010980
2019
Athlete
2:28,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5230.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
222
female
LI Chunmei
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN11906810
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
223
female
GUAN Chaonan
 
CHN
China
CHN11402950
2019
Athlete
2:18,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5497.6
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
224
female
WANG Tang Lin
 
CHN
China
CHN11312910
2019
Athlete
 
 
5428.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
225
female
SUN Hongyan
 
CHN
China
CHN10504920
2019
Athlete
 
 
5308.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
226
male
JIN Kefang
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02706960
2019
Athlete
2:28,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5029.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
227
male
ZHANG Zheng
 
CHN
China
CHN02603940
2019
Athlete
2:29,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:24,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5486.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
228
male
DING Changfu
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02403980
2019
Athlete
2:25,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5168.2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
229
male
LONG Du Yo
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02402960
2019
Athlete
2:24,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5409.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
230
male
PAN Yucheng
 
CHN
China
CHN02104910
2019
Athlete
2:13,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:26,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5505.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
231
male
GONG Guobao
 
CHN
China
CHN02012900
2019
Athlete
 
 
5473.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
232
male
YANG Gui
Newcomer
CHN
China
CHN02008980
2019
Athlete
2:21,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5155.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
233
male
WANG Maolin
 
CHN
China
CHN00903870
2019
Athlete
2:23,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:26,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5472.9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
234
male
ANIUERGU Aniuergu
 
CHN
China
CHN00707890
2019
Athlete
2:23,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5418.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
235
female
CIFUENTES Alejandra
 
CHI
Chile
CHI13108930
2019
Athlete
2:43,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:34,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4985.6
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
236
female
DIAZ Rayen
Newcomer
CHI
Chile
CHI11708940
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
237
female
RICKEMBERG Daniela
 
CHI
Chile
CHI11404900
2019
Athlete
2:40,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:34,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4843.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
238
female
MUNOZ Jovita
 
CHI
Chile
CHI10408920
2019
Athlete
2:41,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:33,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
4823.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
239
male
VALENZUELA Jorge
 
CHI
Chile
CHI03012870
2019
Athlete
 
 
5098.4
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
240
male
PARRA Yeral
Newcomer
CHI
Chile
CHI02805930
2019
Athlete
 
 
 
details
 
241
male
CARVAJAL Garlan
 
CHI
Chile
CHI02511900
2019
Athlete
2:31,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5213.9
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
242
male
ROA Hector
 
CHI
Chile
CHI01712910
2019
Athlete
 
 
5266.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
243
male
ABAD Moises
 
CHI
Chile
CHI01404890
2019
Athlete
2:32,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:28,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5209.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
244
male
DIAZ Luis
 
CHI
Chile
CHI00709860
2019
Athlete
2:33,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:31,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5253.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
245
male
ALAENZI Sultan
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00707950
2019
Athlete
2:21,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:29,2
(Minsk, 2019)
5246.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
246
male
ALMANSOORI Hamad
Newcomer
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00402940
2019
Athlete
2:59,1
(Minsk, 2019)
0:31,4
(Minsk, 2019)
4191.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
247
male
KHASHAM Khalaf
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00203920
2019
Athlete
2:32,4
(Minsk, 2018)
0:29,3
(Minsk, 2018)
5004.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
248
male
ALTHAWADI Fahad
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00203910
2019
Athlete
2:22,9
(Minsk, 2019)
0:27,2
(Minsk, 2019)
5263.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
249
male
ALSAYYADI Wesam
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00201940
2019
Athlete
2:26,5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:30,9
(Minsk, 2018)
5096.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
250
male
ALKHASHAM Amer
 
BRN
Bahrain
BRN00106860
2019
Athlete
2:52,7
(Minsk, 2019)
0:33,7
(Minsk, 2019)
5017.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
251
female
CAMPANHOLA Camila
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA12206870
2019
Athlete
2:48,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5177.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
252
female
SANTOS Elisangela
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11803890
2019
Athlete
2:29,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:33,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5171.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
253
female
LIMA Brenna
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA11703960
2019
Athlete
2:35,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5077.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
254
female
PURIFICACAO Naiana
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA10310880
2019
Athlete
2:25,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5308.6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
255
male
OLIVEIRA M
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA03107950
2019
Athlete
2:31,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,3
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4975.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
256
male
LUAN Cristian
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02705940
2019
Athlete
2:30,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5051.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
257
male
MARIANO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02704980
2019
Athlete
2:49,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:31,7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4681.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
258
male
DIAS Thiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02411900
2019
Athlete
2:19,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5420.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
259
male
MAFRA LEITE Daniel
Newcomer (World Championship)
BRA
Brazil
BRA02110910
2019
Athlete
2:29,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5209.5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
260
male
NETO Miguel
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA02105930
2019
Athlete
2:20,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5290.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
261
male
CORDEIRO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA02005970
2019
Athlete
2:39,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4739.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
262
male
CSUKA Renan
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA01806940
2019
Athlete
2:13,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:24,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5474.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
263
male
CABRAL Tiago
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA01712850
2019
Athlete
 
 
5515.1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
264
male
CASTILHO Daniel
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA01005970
2019
Athlete
2:37,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4995.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
265
male
GARCIA Diego
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00905870
2019
Athlete
 
 
5421.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
266
male
LEANDRO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00706950
2019
Athlete
2:30,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4853.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
267
male
WILLYAN -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00609940
2019
Athlete
2:40,0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:26,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4809.8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
268
male
FILHO Souza
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00605940
2019
Athlete
2:35,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:28,8
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4734.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
269
male
CASTRO Douglas
 
BRA
Brazil
BRA00402890
2019
Athlete
2:11,6
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5501.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
270
male
PRECCARO -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00109980
2019
Athlete
2:36,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:29,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4999.9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
271
male
FERREIRA -
Newcomer
BRA
Brazil
BRA00103980
2019
Athlete
2:36,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:34,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4680.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
272
male
KLIMETS Mark
Newcomer (World Championship)
BLR
Belarus
BLR03110940
2019
Athlete
2:37,2
(Minsk, 2019)
0:27,8
(Minsk, 2019)
5117.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
273
male
SHKURUK Henadij
 
BLR
Belarus
BLR02908860
2019
Athlete
2:24,9
(Minsk, 2018)
0:28,4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5415.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
274
male
HERASIMAU Yauheni
 
BLR
Belarus
BLR02703930
2019
Athlete
2:28,1
(Moskow, 2019)
0:26,5
(Moscow, 2018)
5319.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
275
male
VIARENICH Viktar
 
BLR
Belarus
BLR02202910
2019
Athlete
2:25,4
(Minsk, 2019)
0:26,1
(Moscow, 2018)
5356.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
276
male
MARKEVICH Andrei
 
BLR
Belarus
BLR00812830
2019
Athlete
2:27,8
(Minsk, 2019)
0:25,4
(Minsk, 2019)
5364.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
277
male
PITSIN Uladzislau
Newcomer
BLR
Belarus
BLR00602940
2019
Athlete
2:46,4
(Minsk, 2019)
0:36,1
(Minsk, 2019)
4773.5
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
278
male
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
 
BLR
Belarus
BLR00501920
2019
Athlete
2:16,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:25,8
(Moscow, 2018)
5469.5
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
279
male
VALIAK Dzianis
Newcomer (World Championship)
BLR
Belarus
BLR00309930
2019
Athlete
2:37,1
(Minsk, 2019)
0:28,4
(Minsk, 2019)
5190.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
280
male
MIKHNIUK Pavel
 
BLR
Belarus
BLR00106890
2019
Athlete
2:30,9
(Minsk, 2019)
0:27,6
(Minsk, 2019)
5304.2
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
281
female
ROTT Cornelia
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT10408990
2019
Athlete
3:16,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:27,6
(Seebenstein, 2019)
4408.0
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
282
male
JUNG Christian
Newcomer (World Championship)
AUT
Austria
AUT02810950
2019
Athlete
2:35,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:26,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5040.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
283
male
ALTER Alois
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT02702890
2019
Athlete
2:47,5
(Minsk, 2019)
0:33,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4699.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
284
male
PERNJAK Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02612960
2019
Athlete
2:28,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:27,3
(Toledo, 2019)
5201.7
(Minsk, 2019)
details
 
285
male
WEBER Markus
 
AUT
Austria
AUT02003850
2019
Athlete
2:17,2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,1
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5469.2
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
286
male
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
Newcomer
AUT
Austria
AUT01901980
2019
Athlete
2:34,9
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:30,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
4973.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
287
male
EIBL Philipp
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01707940
2019
Athlete
2:18,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:24,3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5456.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
288
male
SILBERBAUER Hannes
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01603900
2019
Athlete
2:30,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:29,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5179.4
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
289
male
SEYSER Mario
 
AUT
Austria
AUT01301950
2019
Athlete
2:24,0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:25,3
(Seebenstein, 2018)
5286.3
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
290
male
HOFER Christian
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00306890
2019
Athlete
2:22,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:25,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5428.8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
details
 
291
male
FAIMAN Severin
 
AUT
Austria
AUT00101880
2019
Athlete
2:28,1
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
0:26,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2019)
5249.7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
292
male
NOGUERA Rafael
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG02602800
2019
Athlete
2:38,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4796.1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
293
male
YAYA Carlos
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG01803870
2019
Athlete
2:40,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,2
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4923.7
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
294
male
ESPELETA Nelson
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG01201940
2019
Athlete
2:27,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:27,4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
5138.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
295
male
CAMPERO Mariano
 
ARG
Argentina
ARG00712780
2019
Athlete
3:07,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:30,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
4507.4
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
296
male
MUNOZ Matias
Newcomer
ARG
Argentina
ARG00301940
2019
Athlete
3:19,5
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:45,1
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
3293.0
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
details
 
297
male
SADOUKI Abdelghani
 
ALG
Algeria
ALG02511850
2019
Athlete
2:31,8
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:32,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
5123.4
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
298
male
SENANI Oualid
Newcomer
ALG
Algeria
ALG02003930
2019
Athlete
2:30,8
(Moskow, 2019)
0:33,3
(Moskow, 2019)
4999.8
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
299
male
DJILALI Mourad
 
ALG
Algeria
ALG01701810
2019
Athlete
2:38,9
(Moskow, 2019)
0:32,7
(Moskow, 2019)
5067.8
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
300
male
LAICHE Abdelhak
Newcomer
ALG
Algeria
ALG01008940
2019
Athlete
2:29,6
(Moskow, 2019)
0:32,8
(Moskow, 2019)
4893.9
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
301
male
GHEROUZ Sbaa
 
ALG
Algeria
ALG01004890
2019
Athlete
2:25,6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:32,9
(Moskow, 2019)
5040.8
(Moskow, 2019)
details
 
302
male
ALLALOU Lounes
 
ALG
Algeria
ALG00807890
2019
Athlete
2:22,7
(Wiener Neustadt, 2018)
0:27,4
(Moskow, 2019)
4936.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details