Data Management

FILTER:

Gender:
Function:
Nation:
Newcomer:

Datatable

NR
GENDER
 
NAME Sort Up Sort Down
NEW-
COMER
NATION
MILPIN Sort Up Sort Down
VALID
FUNCTION
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE RUN

(28.01.2020)
RANKINGLIST
OBSTACLE SWIMMING
(28.01.2020)
RANKINGLIST
TOTAL POINTS

(28.01.2020)
   
1
male
ABERSON Jochem
Newcomer (World Championship)
NED
The
NED00902860
2020
Athlete
 
 
4358.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
2
female
AHO Hanna
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12110920
2022
Athlete
2:35,5
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:34,3
(Wuhan, 2019)
4981.5
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
3
male
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00205860
2022
Athlete
 
 
5270.5
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
4
female
BERGHUIS Maaike
 
NED
The
NED10709930
2020
Athlete
2:46,2
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:34,6
(Wuhan, 2019)
4780.4
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
5
male
BERGSTRØM Erik
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01007880
2022
Athlete
2:33,3
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
0:29,8
(Helsinki, 2019)
4842.9
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
6
female
BOTMAN Caroline
 
NED
The
NED10512860
2020
Athlete
2:49,8
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
0:32,0
(Wuhan, 2019)
5017.7
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
7
female
ENGLUND Siri
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE11205910
2022
Athlete
2:33,0
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:32,3
(Helsinki, 2019)
5054.3
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
8
male
GYLLING Andreas
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE02409890
2022
Athlete
 
 
4452.1
(Elverum, 2017)
details
 
9
male
JOHANSSON Tony
Newcomer (World Championship)
SWE
Sweden
SWE0XXXXXX0
2022
Athlete
 
 
3941.2
(Skive, 2016)
details
 
10
male
KAMPEN Thys
 
NED
The
NED00604900
2020
Athlete
2:47,5
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:26,9
(Wuhan, 2019)
5068.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
11
male
KARLSSON Daniel
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE02706840
2022
Athlete
2:37,8
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:28,5
(Wuhan, 2019)
5279.0
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
12
male
LATHOUWERS Maik
 
NED
The
NED02803960
2020
Athlete
2:40,8
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:30,3
(Wuhan, 2019)
5007.0
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
13
female
LIND Anja
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE10703880
2022
Athlete
 
 
4764.0
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
14
male
LINDEBERG Sven
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE01010630
2022
Athlete
 
 
4435.1
(Helsingborg, 2018)
details
 
15
male
OTTER Jonathan
 
NED
The
NED02009880
2020
Athlete
2:37,8
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:27,0
(Wuhan, 2019)
5106.8
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
16
male
RAUCH Damian
 
GER
Germany
GER02308890
2020
Athlete
2:23,9
(Rio de Janeiro, 2019)
0:25,0
(Wuhan, 2019)
5412.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
17
male
REUSS Philipp
 
GER
Germany
GER01801950
2020
Athlete
2:35,1
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
0:28,9
(Wuhan, 2019)
5166.7
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
18
male
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
 
NED
The
NED02211830
2020
Athlete
 
 
5092.2
(Salinas, 2017)
details
 
19
male
SONNENBERG Andrej
 
GER
Germany
GER01403830
2020
Athlete
2:26,8
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:25,5
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
5516.6
(Wiener Neustadt, 2016)
details
 
20
female
STRØMBLAD Elin
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE12212920
2022
Athlete
2:30,1
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:34,1
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
4978.1
(Wuhan, 2019)
details
 
21
female
VAN DE POL Lindsay
 
NED
The
NED12003900
2020
Athlete
2:34,7
(Wuhan, 2019)
0:32,8
(Wuhan, 2019)
4825.7
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
details
 
22
male
VERHOEVEN Nicky
 
NED
The
NED01211890
2020
Athlete
2:41,8
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
0:27,6
(Wuhan, 2019)
5104.8
(Helsinki, 2019)
details
 
23
male
WIGNELL Cimmie
 
SWE
Sweden
SWE00501870
2022
Athlete
2:25,4
(Helsinki, 2019)
0:30,3
(Wr. Neustadt, 2019)
5234.9
(Wuhan, 2019)
details