2022 Open Championship, 12.5. - 10.5.2022, Holstebro (DEN)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
196-10x
(100/96)
1115,5
(0,0)
 
2:44,9
 
965,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
177,2
(128/49,2)
1028,8
(0,0)
 
26:47,4
 
1072,6
(0,0)
 
5293,0
2
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
198-11x
(100/98)
1129,8
(0,0)
 
2:31,9
 
1056,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
167,3
(116/51,3)
989,2
(0,0)
 
27:42,3
 
1017,7
(0,0)
 
5277,4
3
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
195-7x
(98/97)
1107,4
(0,0)
 
2:33,9
 
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
173,4
(124/49,4)
1013,6
(0,0)
 
27:46,1
 
1013,9
(0,0)
 
5266,4
4
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  Finland
 
187-1x
(95/92)
1049,3
(0,0)
 
2:32,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
169,9
(112/57,9)
999,6
(0,0)
 
29:39,3
 
900,7
(0,0)
 
5101,6
5
KIRCHHÖFER Nils
GER  Germany
 
177-7x
(89/88)
981,4
(0,0)
 
2:27,6
 
1086,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
133,1
(77/56,1)
852,4
(0,0)
 
27:19,3
 
1040,7
(0,0)
 
5081,3
6
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
194-6x
(97/97)
1100,1
(0,0)
 
2:51,7
 
918,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
160,2
(108/52,2)
960,8
(0,0)
 
27:57,5
 
1002,5
(0,0)
 
5075,1
7
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
194-4x
(98/96)
1099,4
(0,0)
 
2:56,6
 
883,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
181,2
(116/65,2)
1044,8
(0,0)
 
29:07,9
 
932,1
(0,0)
 
5024,9
8
GILHØJ Theodor
DEN  Denmark
 
185-6x
(98/87)
1037,1
(0,0)
 
2:43,0
 
979,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
158,0
(112/46,0)
952,0
(0,0)
 
29:51,0
 
889,0
(0,0)
 
4890,7
9
KLAMPE Magnus
DEN  Denmark
 
180-0x
(95/85)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,7
 
862,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
168,7
(120/48,7)
994,8
(0,0)
 
30:19,7
 
860,3
(0,0)
 
4839,6
10
ELAND Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
180-1x
(96/84)
1000,3
(0,0)
 
2:45,4
 
962,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
162,8
(116/46,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
30:15,7
 
864,3
(0,0)
 
4834,0
11
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
195-8x
(97/98)
1107,8
(0,0)
 
3:10,8
 
784,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
162,4
(108/54,4)
969,6
(0,0)
 
30:04,7
 
875,3
(0,0)
 
4765,9
12
PAAJANEN Simo
FIN  Finland
 
173-3x
(92/81)
952,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,5
 
905,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
138,0
(81/57,0)
872,0
(0,0)
 
32:47,0
 
713,0
(0,0)
 
4478,5
13
LUNDBERG Göran
SWE  Sweden
 
166-1x
(76/90)
902,3
(0,0)
 
3:13,2
 
767,6
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
84,0
(43/41,0)
656,0
(0,0)
 
31:31,9
 
788,1
(0,0)
 
4046,8
14
LYYRA Simo
FIN  Finland
 
187-4x
(95/92)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
3:20,7
 
715,1
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
156,3
(110/46,3)
945,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3650,7

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVID Juliane
DEN  Denmark
 
188-2x
(96/92)
1056,7
(0,0)
 
2:15,8
 
1169,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
147,3
(104/43,3)
909,2
(0,0)
 
13:37,3
 
1142,7
(0,0)
 
5359,6
2
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
191-3x
(95/96)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
161,7
(120/41,7)
966,8
(0,0)
 
14:39,8
 
1080,2
(0,0)
 
5280,6
3
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
187-6x
(97/90)
1051,1
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
174,1
(132/42,1)
1016,4
(0,0)
 
15:06,5
 
1053,5
(0,0)
 
5263,9
4
ENGLUND Siri
SWE  Sweden
 
188-6x
(97/91)
1058,1
(0,0)
 
2:32,8
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
135,6
(100/35,6)
862,4
(0,0)
 
15:05,0
 
1055,0
(0,0)
 
5093,1
5
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
180-1x
(94/86)
1000,3
(0,0)
 
2:41,3
 
990,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,6
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
162,8
(116/46,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
15:33,5
 
1026,5
(0,0)
 
4998,5
6
KIMMEL Nadja
GER  Germany
 
195-7x
(99/96)
1107,4
(0,0)
 
2:46,8
 
952,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
128,3
(96/32,3)
833,2
(0,0)
 
15:29,1
 
1030,9
(0,0)
 
4971,9
7
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
191-2x
(98/93)
1077,7
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
140,0
(104/36,0)
880,0
(0,0)
 
17:20,9
 
919,1
(0,0)
 
4870,8
8
MOURIDSEN Tulle
DEN  Denmark
 
170-4x
(91/79)
931,4
(0,0)
 
2:49,8
 
931,4
(0,0)
 
0:36,1
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
148,9
(106/42,9)
915,6
(0,0)
 
15:24,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
4788,0
9
ØGSNES Ingrid
NOR  Norway
 
187-0x
(92/95)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,8
 
987,4
(0,0)
 
0:37,4
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
71,1
(43/28,1)
604,4
(0,0)
 
17:01,0
 
939,0
(0,0)
 
4522,2
10
ESSEBO Olivia
NOR  Norway
 
164-2x
(84/80)
888,7
(0,0)
 
2:55,6
 
890,8
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
115,3
(81/34,3)
781,2
(0,0)
 
17:32,9
 
907,1
(0,0)
 
4455,8
11
MELLERUP Mie
DEN  Denmark
 
180-4x
(95/85)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:56,7
 
883,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
54,6
(26/28,6)
538,4
(0,0)
 
17:10,0
 
930,0
(0,0)
 
4396,1
12
RANEVI Louise
SWE  Sweden
 
174-1x
(90/84)
958,3
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1158,4
(0,0)
 
134,8
(96/38,8)
859,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2975,9