2019 International Championship, 29.7. - 3.8.2019, Minsk (BLR)

50m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
185-5x
(93/92)
1036,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,8
 
1085,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,4
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
184,8
(128/56,8)
1059,2
(0,0)
 
27:49,9
 
1010,1
(0,0)
 
5337,8
2
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
182-4x
(92/90)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
178,0
(124/54,0)
1032,0
(0,0)
 
26:57,1
 
1062,9
(0,0)
 
5327,7
3
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
183-3x
(91/92)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
162,5
(116/46,5)
970,0
(0,0)
 
25:25,1
 
1154,9
(0,0)
 
5304,2
4
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
179-2x
(93/86)
993,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,1
 
1062,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
188,2
(132/56,2)
1072,8
(0,0)
 
27:15,4
 
1044,6
(0,0)
 
5288,6
5
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
175-2x
(89/86)
965,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,9
 
1084,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
198,5
(132/66,5)
1114,0
(0,0)
 
27:07,3
 
1052,7
(0,0)
 
5250,7
6
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
184-3x
(90/94)
1029,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
165,5
(112/53,5)
982,0
(0,0)
 
27:18,4
 
1041,6
(0,0)
 
5243,5
7
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
185-4x
(95/90)
1036,4
(0,0)
 
2:34,5
 
1038,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
170,1
(116/54,1)
1000,4
(0,0)
 
27:34,4
 
1025,6
(0,0)
 
5201,7
8
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
169-4x
(92/77)
924,4
(0,0)
 
2:27,5
 
1087,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
168,4
(120/48,4)
993,6
(0,0)
 
26:04,9
 
1115,1
(0,0)
 
5195,0
9
ALTHAWADI Fahad
BRN  Bahrain
 
182-6x
(91/91)
1016,1
(0,0)
 
2:22,9
 
1119,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
165,0
(112/53,0)
980,0
(0,0)
 
28:26,5
 
973,5
(0,0)
 
5192,5
10
VALIAK Dzianis
BLR  Belarus
 
178-4x
(89/89)
987,4
(0,0)
 
2:37,1
 
1020,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
166,1
(116/50,1)
984,4
(0,0)
 
25:55,8
 
1124,2
(0,0)
 
5190,7
11
ALAENZI Sultan
BRN  Bahrain
 
184-3x
(94/90)
1029,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,7
 
1121,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
171,2
(116/55,2)
1004,8
(0,0)
 
28:23,5
 
976,5
(0,0)
 
5186,6
12
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
182-2x
(94/88)
1014,7
(0,0)
 
2:24,6
 
1107,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,3
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
147,2
(95/52,2)
908,8
(0,0)
 
27:59,4
 
1000,6
(0,0)
 
5180,7
13
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
UKR  Ukraine
 
184-5x
(95/89)
1029,7
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
157,0
(108/49,0)
948,0
(0,0)
 
27:39,8
 
1020,2
(0,0)
 
5164,9
14
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
188-6x
(95/93)
1058,1
(0,0)
 
2:34,1
 
1041,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
194,6
(128/66,6)
1098,4
(0,0)
 
31:14,6
 
805,4
(0,0)
 
5135,2
15
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
UKR  Ukraine
 
191-5x
(96/95)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,4
 
1081,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
152,2
(88/64,2)
928,8
(0,0)
 
28:04,9
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
5129,4
16
BYBKO Andrii
UKR  Ukraine
 
185-2x
(96/89)
1035,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
163,1
(108/55,1)
972,4
(0,0)
 
28:23,3
 
976,7
(0,0)
 
5122,9
17
KLIMETS Mark
BLR  Belarus
 
167-1x
(90/77)
909,3
(0,0)
 
2:37,2
 
1019,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
178,2
(118/60,2)
1032,8
(0,0)
 
26:52,8
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
5117,7
18
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
185-3x
(92/93)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
156,9
(107/49,9)
947,6
(0,0)
 
28:32,4
 
967,6
(0,0)
 
5037,8
19
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
181-0x
(92/89)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,2
 
1061,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
154,0
(108/46,0)
936,0
(0,0)
 
29:10,8
 
929,2
(0,0)
 
5015,4
20
TSOMA Vitalii
UKR  Ukraine
 
183-3x
(93/90)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,9
 
972,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
128,9
(90/38,9)
835,6
(0,0)
 
26:49,7
 
1070,3
(0,0)
 
4984,6
21
BABYCH Maksym
UKR  Ukraine
 
179-3x
(93/86)
994,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,2
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
170,0
(116/54,0)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
29:52,5
 
887,5
(0,0)
 
4970,3
22
TKACHENKO Yurii
UKR  Ukraine
 
174-2x
(92/82)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
176,2
(120/56,2)
1024,8
(0,0)
 
30:09,0
 
871,0
(0,0)
 
4848,5
23
ALSAYYADI Wesam
BRN  Bahrain
 
175-1x
(88/87)
965,3
(0,0)
 
2:38,7
 
1009,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
162,1
(110/52,1)
968,4
(0,0)
 
29:36,3
 
903,7
(0,0)
 
4834,5
24
ALKHOORI Khalid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
156-3x
(91/65)
833,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
132,6
(90/42,6)
850,4
(0,0)
 
27:14,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
4833,4
25
KHASHAM Khalaf
BRN  Bahrain
 
175-0x
(87/88)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
157,1
(107/50,1)
948,4
(0,0)
 
30:42,4
 
837,6
(0,0)
 
4822,9
26
HAEHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
179-4x
(90/89)
994,4
(0,0)
 
3:01,6
 
848,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
152,6
(94/58,6)
930,4
(0,0)
 
27:30,4
 
1029,6
(0,0)
 
4822,4
27
PITSIN Uladzislau
BLR  Belarus
 
161-2x
(82/79)
867,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,4
 
955,2
(0,0)
 
0:36,1
 
889,6
(0,0)
 
155,2
(110/45,2)
940,8
(0,0)
 
25:59,8
 
1120,2
(0,0)
 
4773,5
28
ALKAABI Younes
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
172-2x
(83/89)
944,7
(0,0)
 
2:45,2
 
963,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
145,6
(96/49,6)
902,4
(0,0)
 
29:44,6
 
895,4
(0,0)
 
4710,9
29
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
AUT  Austria
 
173-1x
(90/83)
951,3
(0,0)
 
2:46,6
 
953,8
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
123,6
(76/47,6)
814,4
(0,0)
 
28:23,4
 
976,6
(0,0)
 
4696,1
30
ALTER Alois
AUT  Austria
 
179-4x
(89/90)
994,4
(0,0)
 
2:47,5
 
947,5
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
911,2
(0,0)
 
136,1
(98/38,1)
864,4
(0,0)
 
29:15,7
 
924,3
(0,0)
 
4641,8
31
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
GER  Germany
 
184-5x
(94/90)
1029,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,9
 
1021,7
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
928,0
(0,0)
 
146,5
(101/45,5)
906,0
(0,0)
 
33:20,2
 
679,8
(0,0)
 
4565,2
32
AL DARMAKI Humaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
171-3x
(93/78)
938,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,4
 
934,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,7
 
923,2
(0,0)
 
161,0
(116/45,0)
964,0
(0,0)
 
31:22,5
 
797,5
(0,0)
 
4556,9
33
ALKHASHAM Amer
BRN  Bahrain
 
152-0x
(83/69)
804,0
(0,0)
 
2:52,7
 
861,1
(50,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
169,0
(124/45,0)
996,0
(0,0)
 
29:29,4
 
910,6
(0,0)
 
4518,9
34
ALZAABI Omar
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
179-4x
(90/89)
994,4
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
896,8
(0,0)
 
152,6
(114/38,6)
930,4
(0,0)
 
32:42,8
 
717,2
(0,0)
 
4505,2
35
ALZAABI Abdalla
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
167-2x
(86/81)
909,7
(0,0)
 
3:03,9
 
832,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
117,0
(83/34,0)
788,0
(0,0)
 
29:55,7
 
884,3
(0,0)
 
4378,7
36
AL JNEIBE Suhail
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
147-1x
(77/70)
769,3
(0,0)
 
2:57,9
 
874,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
161,0
(107/54,0)
964,0
(0,0)
 
30:55,3
 
824,7
(0,0)
 
4375,1
37
ALMANSOORI Hamad
BRN  Bahrain
 
148-0x
(72/76)
776,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,1
 
866,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
80,5
(40/40,5)
642,0
(0,0)
 
29:35,0
 
905,0
(0,0)
 
4191,7
38
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
185-4x
(92/93)
1036,4
(0,0)
 
2:29,5
 
1073,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
155,1
(108/47,1)
940,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4179,9
39
ALZEYUDI Ahmed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
177-5x
(95/82)
980,7
(0,0)
 
3:15,2
 
753,6
(0,0)
 
0:38,6
 
829,6
(0,0)
 
109,1
(66/43,1)
756,4
(0,0)
 
32:11,0
 
749,0
(0,0)
 
4069,3
40
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
191-7x
(97/94)
1079,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
178,6
(116/62,6)
1034,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3236,2

Results women (individual)

No women-results available.