2019 International Championship, 26.8. - 31.8.2019, Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
0
in
Mil  Mil
 
SH_Rings
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
191-6x
(96/95)
1079,1
(0,0)
 
2:22,3
 
1123,9
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
184,3
(124/60,4)
1057,2
(0,0)
 
26:56,0
 
1064,0
(0,0)
 
5458,6
2
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
196-11x
(98/98)
1115,8
(0,0)
 
2:19,6
 
1142,8
(0,0)
 
0:24,5
 
1168,0
(0,0)
 
184,1
(124/60,1)
1056,4
(0,0)
 
28:48,1
 
951,9
(0,0)
 
5434,9
3
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
RUS  Russia
 
188-4x
(95/93)
1057,4
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
188,4
(128/60,5)
1073,6
(0,0)
 
26:15,6
 
1104,4
(0,0)
 
5428,9
4
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
193-7x
(96/97)
1093,4
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
195,8
(132/63,9)
1103,2
(0,0)
 
27:37,3
 
1022,7
(0,0)
 
5379,5
5
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
194-5x
(98/96)
1099,7
(0,0)
 
2:16,7
 
1163,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
170,6
(108/62,6)
1002,4
(0,0)
 
28:18,8
 
981,2
(0,0)
 
5371,2
6
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
196-8x
(100/96)
1114,8
(0,0)
 
2:25,2
 
1103,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
162,8
(112/50,9)
971,2
(0,0)
 
26:04,7
 
1115,3
(0,0)
 
5367,3
7
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
191-6x
(96/95)
1079,1
(0,0)
 
2:26,6
 
1093,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
190,2
(124/66,2)
1080,8
(0,0)
 
26:56,2
 
1063,8
(0,0)
 
5360,7
8
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
194-5x
(97/97)
1099,7
(0,0)
 
2:25,0
 
1105,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
181,9
(132/49,9)
1047,6
(0,0)
 
28:14,6
 
985,4
(0,0)
 
5357,7
9
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
193-6x
(98/95)
1093,1
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
176,7
(120/56,8)
1026,8
(0,0)
 
27:32,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
5355,7
10
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
195-8x
(98/97)
1107,8
(0,0)
 
2:20,5
 
1136,5
(0,0)
 
0:25,4
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
167,1
(116/51,1)
988,4
(0,0)
 
28:29,8
 
970,2
(0,0)
 
5349,3
11
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
197-8x
(100/97)
1121,8
(0,0)
 
2:27,7
 
1086,1
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
165,2
(108/57,2)
980,8
(0,0)
 
27:56,0
 
1004,0
(0,0)
 
5336,7
12
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
186-6x
(97/89)
1044,1
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
189,3
(132/57,3)
1077,2
(0,0)
 
27:26,4
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
5319,2
13
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
194-6x
(98/96)
1100,1
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
1034,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
156,1
(110/46,2)
944,4
(0,0)
 
25:31,8
 
1148,2
(0,0)
 
5301,4
14
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
194-8x
(97/97)
1100,8
(0,0)
 
2:32,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
186,6
(132/54,6)
1066,4
(0,0)
 
28:12,4
 
987,6
(0,0)
 
5287,6
15
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
191-8x
(98/93)
1079,8
(0,0)
 
2:24,0
 
1112,0
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
194,9
(128/67,0)
1099,6
(0,0)
 
30:26,7
 
853,3
(0,0)
 
5286,3
16
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
184-4x
(95/89)
1029,4
(0,0)
 
2:40,1
 
999,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
188,8
(124/64,9)
1075,2
(0,0)
 
27:19,6
 
1040,4
(0,0)
 
5283,5
17
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
184-5x
(97/87)
1029,7
(0,0)
 
2:32,7
 
1051,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
193,8
(132/61,8)
1095,2
(0,0)
 
28:21,1
 
978,9
(0,0)
 
5282,1
18
ZAMOTAEV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
181-2x
(90/91)
1007,7
(0,0)
 
2:23,1
 
1118,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
167,8
(102/65,8)
991,2
(0,0)
 
28:41,6
 
958,4
(0,0)
 
5219,6
19
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
193-8x
(98/95)
1093,8
(0,0)
 
2:25,3
 
1102,9
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
155,6
(103/52,6)
942,4
(0,0)
 
29:28,5
 
911,5
(0,0)
 
5192,2
20
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
UKR  Ukraine
 
192-7x
(97/95)
1086,4
(0,0)
 
2:26,6
 
1093,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
165,2
(110/55,2)
980,8
(0,0)
 
28:39,8
 
910,2
(50,0)
 
5181,6
21
FARAGO Kilian
ESP  Spain
 
186-4x
(97/89)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:30,7
 
1065,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
180,1
(132/48,1)
1040,4
(0,0)
 
28:03,3
 
996,7
(0,0)
 
5179,2
22
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
186-3x
(95/91)
1043,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
158,9
(106/52,9)
955,6
(0,0)
 
27:14,3
 
1045,7
(0,0)
 
5175,2
23
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
193-6x
(96/97)
1093,1
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
1034,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
177,8
(128/49,9)
1031,2
(0,0)
 
28:44,7
 
955,3
(0,0)
 
5166,7
24
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
192-4x
(95/97)
1085,4
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
161,8
(114/47,8)
967,2
(0,0)
 
27:42,1
 
1017,9
(0,0)
 
5163,0
25
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
183-3x
(91/92)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,7
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
168,1
(115/53,2)
992,4
(0,0)
 
27:32,8
 
1027,2
(0,0)
 
5160,9
26
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
196-10x
(99/97)
1115,5
(0,0)
 
2:30,8
 
1064,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
159,4
(112/47,5)
957,6
(0,0)
 
28:28,6
 
971,4
(0,0)
 
5159,3
27
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
195-9x
(98/97)
1108,1
(0,0)
 
2:37,9
 
1014,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
159,6
(110/49,7)
958,4
(0,0)
 
27:23,8
 
1036,2
(0,0)
 
5141,4
28
TSOMA Vitalii
UKR  Ukraine
 
197-8x
(99/98)
1121,8
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
137,4
(94/43,4)
869,6
(0,0)
 
27:19,5
 
1040,5
(0,0)
 
5133,1
29
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
189-9x
(98/91)
1066,1
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
142,4
(99/43,4)
889,6
(0,0)
 
28:39,9
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
5116,7
30
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
194-3x
(97/97)
1099,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
158,1
(101/57,1)
952,4
(0,0)
 
29:13,8
 
926,2
(0,0)
 
5113,8
31
LOPEZ Aday
ESP  Spain
 
182-0x
(91/91)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,1
 
1062,3
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
181,5
(128/53,5)
1046,0
(0,0)
 
28:00,2
 
999,8
(0,0)
 
5105,3
32
BYBKO Andrii
UKR  Ukraine
 
198-9x
(99/99)
1129,1
(0,0)
 
2:24,4
 
1109,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
131,9
(78/54,0)
847,6
(0,0)
 
29:03,2
 
936,8
(0,0)
 
5089,9
33
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
186-6x
(97/89)
1044,1
(0,0)
 
2:24,8
 
1106,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
158,2
(104/54,3)
952,8
(0,0)
 
30:46,6
 
833,4
(0,0)
 
5073,5
34
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
187-4x
(97/90)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
187,5
(124/63,5)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
31:55,6
 
764,4
(0,0)
 
5040,7
35
TKACHENKO Yurii
UKR  Ukraine
 
191-2x
(95/96)
1077,7
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
192,0
(132/60,1)
1088,0
(0,0)
 
30:58,2
 
821,8
(0,0)
 
5029,8
36
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
185-1x
(96/89)
1035,3
(0,0)
 
2:46,3
 
955,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
170,9
(128/42,9)
1003,6
(0,0)
 
29:58,8
 
881,2
(0,0)
 
4998,4
37
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
UKR  Ukraine
 
191-7x
(97/94)
1079,4
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
984,3
(50,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
172,1
(106/66,1)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
30:33,0
 
847,0
(0,0)
 
4991,1
38
LARSEN Espen Mellbye
NOR  Norway
 
189-3x
(98/91)
1064,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,0
 
986,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
150,7
(106/44,8)
922,8
(0,0)
 
29:43,1
 
896,9
(0,0)
 
4984,9
39
ALKHOORI Khalid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
180-4x
(93/87)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
141,4
(97/44,5)
885,6
(0,0)
 
27:43,4
 
1016,6
(0,0)
 
4980,7
40
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
191-6x
(94/97)
1079,1
(0,0)
 
2:46,6
 
953,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
176,7
(120/56,7)
1026,8
(0,0)
 
30:19,2
 
860,8
(0,0)
 
4980,5
41
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
196-7x
(98/98)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:31,4
 
1060,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
139,3
(92/47,3)
877,2
(0,0)
 
30:17,4
 
862,6
(0,0)
 
4976,8
42
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
AUT  Austria
 
185-1x
(95/90)
1035,3
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
144,8
(96/48,8)
899,2
(0,0)
 
27:42,8
 
967,2
(50,0)
 
4973,4
43
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
196-7x
(99/97)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:42,3
 
983,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
146,6
(93/53,7)
906,4
(0,0)
 
29:26,8
 
913,2
(0,0)
 
4953,9
44
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  Finland
 
188-3x
(95/93)
1057,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
158,8
(108/50,9)
955,2
(0,0)
 
31:45,2
 
774,8
(0,0)
 
4932,2
45
NEUMANN Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
177-0x
(90/87)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,8
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
166,7
(124/42,7)
986,8
(0,0)
 
30:30,0
 
850,0
(0,0)
 
4917,4
46
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
190-4x
(96/94)
1071,4
(0,0)
 
2:48,1
 
943,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
180,6
(112/68,6)
1042,4
(0,0)
 
31:26,5
 
793,5
(0,0)
 
4905,8
47
ALKAABI Younes
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
182-0x
(92/90)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
163,3
(112/51,3)
973,2
(0,0)
 
29:50,6
 
889,4
(0,0)
 
4887,3
48
RONZONI Cristiano
ITA  Italy
 
174-3x
(94/80)
959,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,1
 
957,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
148,3
(98/50,3)
913,2
(0,0)
 
28:24,5
 
975,5
(0,0)
 
4874,6
49
RUDA Omar
ESP  Spain
 
174-2x
(90/84)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,8
 
994,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
156,5
(108/48,6)
946,0
(0,0)
 
29:38,4
 
901,6
(0,0)
 
4819,9
50
KAMPEN Thys
NED  The Netherlands
 
170-0x
(90/80)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,9
 
881,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
172,0
(128/44,0)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
30:06,1
 
873,9
(0,0)
 
4801,6
51
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
192-5x
(97/95)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:48,7
 
939,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
148,6
(100/48,6)
914,4
(0,0)
 
32:37,2
 
722,8
(0,0)
 
4794,0
52
OTTER Jonathan
NED  The Netherlands
 
166-1x
(79/87)
902,3
(0,0)
 
2:37,9
 
1014,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
151,5
(102/49,6)
926,0
(0,0)
 
30:21,4
 
858,6
(0,0)
 
4788,0
53
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
GER  Germany
 
185-5x
(97/88)
1036,7
(0,0)
 
2:43,6
 
974,8
(0,0)
 
0:34,2
 
935,2
(0,0)
 
151,1
(104/47,1)
924,4
(0,0)
 
29:27,1
 
912,9
(0,0)
 
4784,0
54
FORBORD Erik
NOR  Norway
 
175-3x
(99/76)
966,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,0
 
1035,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
118,0
(118/0,0)
792,0
(0,0)
 
27:54,7
 
1005,3
(0,0)
 
4781,5
55
AL JNEIBE Suhail
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
179-2x
(93/86)
993,7
(0,0)
 
2:47,4
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
180,8
(128/52,8)
1043,2
(0,0)
 
30:29,4
 
850,6
(0,0)
 
4778,1
56
GARCIA Stalyn
ESP  Spain
 
172-6x
(100/72)
946,1
(0,0)
 
2:50,1
 
879,3
(50,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
171,3
(124/47,3)
1005,2
(0,0)
 
29:50,0
 
890,0
(0,0)
 
4761,4
57
OESTFELDT Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
195-7x
(99/96)
1107,4
(0,0)
 
3:09,2
 
795,6
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
184,9
(124/60,9)
1059,6
(0,0)
 
34:01,0
 
639,0
(0,0)
 
4738,4
58
LIEN Lars Oevind
NOR  Norway
 
147-2x
(75/72)
769,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,9
 
1021,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
150,4
(102/48,4)
921,6
(0,0)
 
27:24,4
 
1035,6
(0,0)
 
4727,0
59
CUPSA Mihai
ROU  Romania
 
182-2x
(92/90)
1014,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,7
 
953,1
(0,0)
 
0:36,6
 
877,6
(0,0)
 
147,0
(104/43,0)
908,0
(0,0)
 
28:31,4
 
968,6
(0,0)
 
4722,0
60
GATTO Giulio
ITA  Italy
 
182-2x
(94/88)
1014,7
(0,0)
 
2:45,1
 
964,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
141,7
(98/43,8)
886,8
(0,0)
 
31:31,9
 
788,1
(0,0)
 
4718,7
61
AABERG Tobias
SWE  Sweden
 
176-1x
(92/84)
972,3
(0,0)
 
2:39,4
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
126,1
(89/37,2)
824,4
(0,0)
 
29:36,5
 
903,5
(0,0)
 
4699,6
62
ALTER Alois
AUT  Austria
 
182-0x
(94/88)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,9
 
944,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
148,7
(110/38,7)
914,8
(0,0)
 
30:11,1
 
868,9
(0,0)
 
4699,2
63
MAJADA Francisco
ESP  Spain
 
194-5x
(99/95)
1099,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,5
 
968,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
998,0
(50,0)
 
147,5
(95/52,6)
910,0
(0,0)
 
32:55,7
 
704,3
(0,0)
 
4680,5
64
AL DARMAKI Humaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
174-2x
(93/81)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,9
 
965,7
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
908,8
(0,0)
 
162,6
(116/46,7)
970,4
(0,0)
 
30:28,4
 
851,6
(0,0)
 
4655,2
65
ALZAABI Omar
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
185-6x
(100/85)
1037,1
(0,0)
 
2:38,8
 
1008,4
(0,0)
 
0:37,3
 
860,8
(0,0)
 
124,4
(92/32,4)
817,6
(0,0)
 
30:08,0
 
872,0
(0,0)
 
4595,9
66
SUCIU Ioan
ROU  Romania
 
188-6x
(96/92)
1058,1
(0,0)
 
3:03,3
 
836,9
(0,0)
 
0:36,0
 
892,0
(0,0)
 
170,5
(120/50,5)
1002,0
(0,0)
 
31:53,2
 
766,8
(0,0)
 
4555,8
67
JADBERG Andreas
SWE  Sweden
 
180-5x
(90/90)
1001,7
(0,0)
 
2:49,1
 
936,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
151,6
(94/57,6)
926,4
(0,0)
 
33:59,5
 
640,5
(0,0)
 
4524,1
68
MANGA Gavrie
ROU  Romania
 
153-5x
(92/61)
812,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,8
 
994,4
(0,0)
 
0:41,8
 
702,8
(50,0)
 
158,4
(110/48,4)
953,6
(0,0)
 
30:13,6
 
866,4
(0,0)
 
4329,9
69
DOLEZAL Jan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
174-2x
(91/83)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:59,1
 
866,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
138,9
(89/50,0)
875,6
(0,0)
 
34:59,7
 
580,3
(0,0)
 
4295,3
70
VERHOEVEN Nicky
NED  The Netherlands
 
184-6x
(90/94)
1030,1
(0,0)
 
2:41,8
 
987,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
167,9
(108/59,9)
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4088,3
71
ALZAABI Abdalla
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
139-3x
(92/47)
714,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,6
 
855,8
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
121,6
(87/34,6)
806,4
(0,0)
 
31:34,5
 
785,5
(0,0)
 
4080,1
72
LUCI Vasile
ROU  Romania
 
119-0x
(74/45)
573,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
911,2
(0,0)
 
142,1
(96/46,2)
888,4
(0,0)
 
32:39,0
 
721,0
(0,0)
 
4064,2
73
SPRINZ Matus
CZE  Czech Republic
 
160-1x
(89/71)
860,3
(0,0)
 
2:58,2
 
822,6
(50,0)
 
0:33,2
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
107,5
(66/41,5)
750,0
(0,0)
 
34:28,1
 
611,9
(0,0)
 
4004,0
74
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
189-5x
(96/93)
1064,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
123,8
(83/40,8)
815,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3931,6
75
ALZEYUDI Ahmed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
139-2x
(75/64)
713,7
(0,0)
 
3:02,5
 
842,5
(0,0)
 
0:39,1
 
767,6
(50,0)
 
116,0
(72/44,0)
784,0
(0,0)
 
32:21,0
 
739,0
(0,0)
 
3846,8
76
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
193-9x
(96/97)
1094,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
173,5
(128/45,6)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2108,1
77
HAEHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
184-2x
(91/93)
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
28:40,3
 
959,7
(0,0)
 
1988,4

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
193-4x
(99/94)
1092,4
(0,0)
 
2:23,1
 
1118,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
168,3
(124/44,3)
993,2
(0,0)
 
15:03,9
 
1056,1
(0,0)
 
5377,6
2
SVECHNIKOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
190-6x
(98/92)
1072,1
(0,0)
 
2:37,3
 
1018,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
169,7
(124/45,7)
998,8
(0,0)
 
14:41,5
 
1078,5
(0,0)
 
5305,1
3
NIELSEN Helene
DEN  Denmark
 
195-8x
(98/97)
1107,8
(0,0)
 
2:30,7
 
1065,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
154,6
(120/34,7)
938,4
(0,0)
 
15:20,1
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
5290,4
4
AKSENOVA Evgeniia
RUS  Russia
 
191-5x
(98/93)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,9
 
1084,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
127,7
(84/43,7)
830,8
(0,0)
 
14:07,4
 
1112,6
(0,0)
 
5255,6
5
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
182-1x
(94/88)
1014,3
(0,0)
 
2:23,1
 
1118,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
125,9
(89/37,0)
823,6
(0,0)
 
14:02,8
 
1117,2
(0,0)
 
5219,8
6
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
RUS  Russia
 
177-3x
(91/86)
980,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
152,0
(110/42,1)
928,0
(0,0)
 
14:46,1
 
1073,9
(0,0)
 
5185,7
7
KONOPKO Anastasiia
RUS  Russia
 
186-3x
(94/92)
1043,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,0
 
1126,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,9
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
141,5
(98/43,5)
886,0
(0,0)
 
15:07,0
 
1053,0
(0,0)
 
5182,4
8
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
187-4x
(92/95)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,3
 
1011,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
145,0
(111/34,0)
900,0
(0,0)
 
14:39,0
 
1081,0
(0,0)
 
5172,9
9
FERRERO Laura
ESP  Spain
 
184-2x
(96/88)
1028,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,1
 
1013,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
168,7
(120/48,7)
994,8
(0,0)
 
15:14,2
 
1045,8
(0,0)
 
5109,0
10
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
DEN  Denmark
 
180-4x
(99/81)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:37,9
 
930,4
(0,0)
 
173,1
(124/49,2)
1012,4
(0,0)
 
14:47,4
 
1072,6
(0,0)
 
5063,7
11
NARANJO Raquel
ESP  Spain
 
190-4x
(96/94)
1071,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,3
 
1011,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
174,9
(132/42,9)
1019,6
(0,0)
 
17:22,6
 
917,4
(0,0)
 
5025,1
12
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
192-7x
(99/93)
1086,4
(0,0)
 
2:49,8
 
931,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
171,0
(132/39,0)
1004,0
(0,0)
 
16:55,1
 
944,9
(0,0)
 
4997,9
13
MONTENEGRO Laura
ESP  Spain
 
189-6x
(93/96)
1065,1
(0,0)
 
2:39,4
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
180,5
(136/44,6)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
18:41,4
 
838,6
(0,0)
 
4942,7
14
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
RUS  Russia
 
189-4x
(95/94)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:55,9
 
888,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
148,9
(112/37,0)
915,6
(0,0)
 
18:06,1
 
873,9
(0,0)
 
4874,6
15
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
183-5x
(94/89)
1022,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,5
 
1031,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
129,6
(92/37,7)
838,4
(0,0)
 
16:42,8
 
957,2
(0,0)
 
4871,4
16
VAN DE POL Lindsay
NED  The Netherlands
 
177-1x
(88/89)
979,3
(0,0)
 
2:38,5
 
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
129,4
(92/37,5)
837,6
(0,0)
 
16:40,1
 
959,9
(0,0)
 
4825,7
17
MORK Caroline Marki
NOR  Norway
 
188-5x
(97/91)
1057,7
(0,0)
 
3:01,5
 
849,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
156,2
(118/38,2)
944,8
(0,0)
 
18:08,1
 
871,9
(0,0)
 
4819,9
18
MATRE Margrete
NOR  Norway
 
182-0x
(91/91)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,3
 
948,9
(0,0)
 
0:36,8
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
118,4
(88/30,4)
793,6
(0,0)
 
16:45,6
 
954,4
(0,0)
 
4667,7
19
ALBERIGI Manuela
ITA  Italy
 
149-5x
(96/53)
784,7
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
140,3
(99/41,3)
881,2
(0,0)
 
17:10,0
 
930,0
(0,0)
 
4626,3
20
OLSOVA Veronika
CZE  Czech Republic
 
172-0x
(83/89)
944,0
(0,0)
 
3:09,1
 
796,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
128,5
(98/30,5)
834,0
(0,0)
 
16:28,0
 
972,0
(0,0)
 
4527,1
21
HYSKOVA Dominika
CZE  Czech Republic
 
155-0x
(83/72)
825,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,6
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
118,4
(78/40,5)
793,6
(0,0)
 
18:26,2
 
853,8
(0,0)
 
4453,2
22
BERGHUIS Maaike
NED  The Netherlands
 
154-0x
(76/78)
818,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,4
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
118,5
(90/28,5)
794,0
(0,0)
 
18:04,5
 
875,5
(0,0)
 
4435,7
23
NIELSEN Josephine
DEN  Denmark
 
155-0x
(87/68)
825,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,9
 
944,7
(0,0)
 
0:41,4
 
846,4
(0,0)
 
129,0
(92/37,0)
836,0
(0,0)
 
16:37,8
 
962,2
(0,0)
 
4414,3
24
ROTT Cornelia
AUT  Austria
 
190-3x
(99/91)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
3:16,0
 
698,0
(50,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1175,2
(0,0)
 
107,6
(74/33,6)
750,4
(0,0)
 
23:13,1
 
566,9
(0,0)
 
4261,5
25
BUCKENMAIER Monalisa
GER  Germany
 
180-2x
(92/88)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
3:05,7
 
820,1
(0,0)
 
0:42,1
 
829,6
(0,0)
 
90,1
(59/31,2)
680,4
(0,0)
 
18:32,4
 
847,6
(0,0)
 
4178,4
26
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
187-3x
(93/94)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
152,5
(106/46,6)
930,0
(0,0)
 
16:10,9
 
989,1
(0,0)
 
3969,1
27
KOHLERTOVA Eliska
CZE  Czech Republic
 
155-0x
(81/74)
825,0
(0,0)
 
3:15,2
 
753,6
(0,0)
 
0:46,9
 
714,4
(0,0)
 
63,4
(37/26,4)
573,6
(0,0)
 
16:47,9
 
952,1
(0,0)
 
3818,7