2018 International Championship, 4.6. - 9.6.2018, Pilzen, Viskov (CZE)

Shooting in Pilzen

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
178-3x
(96/82)
1040,7
(0,0)
 
2:30,4
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
176,0
(120/56,0)
1024,0
(0,0)
 
27:43,7
 
1016,3
(0,0)
 
5280,2
2
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
184-1x
(96/88)
1070,2
(0,0)
 
2:35,4
 
1032,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
180,5
(124/56,5)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
29:17,6
 
922,4
(0,0)
 
5203,6
3
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
178-0x
(85/93)
1040,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1065,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
150,8
(102/48,8)
923,2
(0,0)
 
25:56,5
 
1123,5
(0,0)
 
5193,3
4
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
174-1x
(89/85)
1020,2
(0,0)
 
2:23,9
 
1112,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
161,7
(120/41,8)
966,8
(0,0)
 
27:17,6
 
1042,4
(0,0)
 
5182,9
5
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
184-2x
(94/90)
1070,5
(0,0)
 
2:30,4
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
159,1
(108/51,1)
956,4
(0,0)
 
29:13,6
 
926,4
(0,0)
 
5159,7
6
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
183-2x
(94/89)
1065,5
(0,0)
 
2:36,3
 
1025,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
181,5
(128/53,5)
1046,0
(0,0)
 
28:41,9
 
958,1
(0,0)
 
5148,3
7
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
174-0x
(88/86)
1020,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,4
 
1060,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
160,6
(112/48,7)
962,4
(0,0)
 
27:49,9
 
1010,1
(0,0)
 
5105,5
8
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
187-5x
(97/90)
1086,2
(0,0)
 
2:37,8
 
965,4
(50,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
151,2
(104/47,3)
924,8
(0,0)
 
27:53,1
 
1006,9
(0,0)
 
5076,9
9
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
171-0x
(89/82)
1005,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
178,6
(120/58,7)
1034,4
(0,0)
 
29:08,7
 
931,3
(0,0)
 
5060,7
10
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
182-4x
(95/87)
1061,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,4
 
962,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
167,4
(120/47,5)
989,6
(0,0)
 
29:33,3
 
906,7
(0,0)
 
5039,5
11
ROZSYPAL Jakub
CZE  Czech Republic
 
156-1x
(91/65)
930,2
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
172,1
(116/56,2)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
27:53,7
 
1006,3
(0,0)
 
5035,8
12
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
UKR  Ukraine
 
166-1x
(86/80)
980,2
(0,0)
 
2:33,9
 
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
153,1
(100/53,1)
932,4
(0,0)
 
28:49,6
 
950,4
(0,0)
 
5011,3
13
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
188-5x
(96/92)
1091,2
(0,0)
 
2:48,8
 
938,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
189,0
(120/69,1)
1076,0
(0,0)
 
31:39,2
 
780,8
(0,0)
 
4975,2
14
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
178-2x
(91/87)
1040,5
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
170,6
(120/50,6)
1002,4
(0,0)
 
31:23,4
 
796,6
(0,0)
 
4937,9
15
TØRSLEFF Tue Friis
DEN  Denmark
 
179-4x
(92/87)
1046,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,8
 
1015,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
145,7
(95/50,7)
902,8
(0,0)
 
30:01,2
 
878,8
(0,0)
 
4898,2
16
TSOMA Vitalii
UKR  Ukraine
 
165-2x
(92/73)
975,5
(0,0)
 
2:41,6
 
988,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
127,5
(86/41,6)
830,0
(0,0)
 
28:01,5
 
998,5
(0,0)
 
4828,8
17
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
176-0x
(88/88)
1030,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,6
 
897,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
159,0
(116/43,0)
956,0
(0,0)
 
29:35,2
 
904,8
(0,0)
 
4807,8
18
BYBKO Andrii
UKR  Ukraine
 
176-1x
(91/85)
1030,2
(0,0)
 
2:36,4
 
1025,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
124,4
(74/50,5)
817,6
(0,0)
 
29:09,4
 
930,6
(0,0)
 
4791,6
19
BABYCH Maksym
UKR  Ukraine
 
169-1x
(89/80)
995,2
(0,0)
 
2:39,7
 
1002,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
132,2
(84/48,3)
848,8
(0,0)
 
29:41,4
 
898,6
(0,0)
 
4785,5
20
FORBORD Erik
NOR  Norway
 
169-0x
(87/82)
995,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,3
 
905,9
(50,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
145,5
(103/42,6)
902,0
(0,0)
 
28:25,4
 
974,6
(0,0)
 
4755,9
21
SOLHEIM Erik Frøseth
NOR  Norway
 
187-2x
(93/94)
1085,5
(0,0)
 
2:50,8
 
924,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
115,5
(81/34,6)
782,0
(0,0)
 
29:24,2
 
915,8
(0,0)
 
4710,1
22
BAJARS Matiss
LAT  Latvia
 
167-2x
(90/77)
985,5
(0,0)
 
2:43,1
 
978,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
148,4
(99/49,4)
913,6
(0,0)
 
30:50,9
 
829,1
(0,0)
 
4699,3
23
TOMICA Martin
CZE  Czech Republic
 
165-0x
(88/77)
975,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,3
 
962,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
147,3
(108/39,3)
909,2
(0,0)
 
30:58,6
 
821,4
(0,0)
 
4668,5
24
FRANCS Davis
LAT  Latvia
 
161-0x
(81/80)
955,0
(0,0)
 
2:52,6
 
911,8
(0,0)
 
0:39,4
 
810,4
(0,0)
 
139,7
(96/43,7)
878,8
(0,0)
 
27:47,0
 
1013,0
(0,0)
 
4569,0
25
BLAUS Oskars
LAT  Latvia
 
162-1x
(83/79)
960,2
(0,0)
 
3:03,0
 
789,0
(50,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
164,1
(118/46,2)
976,4
(0,0)
 
30:49,4
 
830,6
(0,0)
 
4544,2
26
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
177-1x
(89/88)
1035,2
(0,0)
 
3:11,0
 
733,0
(50,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
166,8
(102/64,8)
987,2
(0,0)
 
32:54,9
 
705,1
(0,0)
 
4534,9
27
LATHOUWERS Maik
NED  The Netherlands
 
164-1x
(80/84)
970,2
(0,0)
 
2:58,6
 
869,8
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
108,7
(53/55,8)
754,8
(0,0)
 
29:37,7
 
902,3
(0,0)
 
4437,1
28
ABERSON Jochem
NED  The Netherlands
 
129-2x
(76/53)
795,5
(0,0)
 
3:20,6
 
665,8
(50,0)
 
0:32,5
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
139,3
(90/49,3)
877,2
(0,0)
 
33:51,2
 
648,8
(0,0)
 
3963,3
29
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
UKR  Ukraine
 
156-1x
(91/65)
930,2
(0,0)
 
2:43,9
 
972,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
164,6
(112/52,6)
978,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3874,1
30
NIKOLCHEV Stefan
BUL  Bulgaria
 
118-0x
(63/55)
740,0
(0,0)
 
4:36,5
 
84,5
(100,0)
 
0:47,9
 
606,4
(0,0)
 
119,8
(77/42,8)
799,2
(0,0)
 
43:42,4
 
57,6
(0,0)
 
2287,7
31
HÄHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
161-2x
(75/86)
955,5
(0,0)
 
3:05,5
 
821,5
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1777,0
32
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
180-4x
(95/85)
1051,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1051,0
33
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
166-2x
(83/83)
980,5
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
980,5

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
187-5x
(93/94)
1086,2
(0,0)
 
2:26,0
 
1098,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
169,5
(128/41,6)
998,0
(0,0)
 
15:13,0
 
1047,0
(0,0)
 
5286,8
2
BOGUSZ Zaneta
POL  Poland
 
175-1x
(91/84)
1025,2
(0,0)
 
2:39,9
 
950,7
(50,0)
 
0:36,4
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
150,6
(112/38,7)
922,4
(0,0)
 
15:04,2
 
1055,8
(0,0)
 
4920,5
3
ADAMCZYK Martyna
POL  Poland
 
176-1x
(90/86)
1030,2
(0,0)
 
2:47,1
 
950,3
(0,0)
 
0:37,2
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
134,6
(100/34,7)
858,4
(0,0)
 
14:42,6
 
1077,4
(0,0)
 
4863,5
4
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
DEN  Denmark
 
174-0x
(95/79)
1020,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,1
 
907,3
(50,0)
 
0:40,2
 
875,2
(0,0)
 
161,5
(116/45,5)
966,0
(0,0)
 
15:05,5
 
1054,5
(0,0)
 
4823,0
5
SKALOVA Martina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
152-0x
(82/70)
910,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,6
 
967,8
(0,0)
 
0:38,1
 
925,6
(0,0)
 
136,5
(100/36,5)
866,0
(0,0)
 
16:52,6
 
947,4
(0,0)
 
4616,8
6
MATRE Margrete
NOR  Norway
 
170-3x
(94/76)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:53,7
 
904,1
(0,0)
 
0:40,1
 
877,6
(0,0)
 
100,1
(71/29,2)
720,4
(0,0)
 
16:10,8
 
989,2
(0,0)
 
4492,0
7
MORK Caroline Marki
NOR  Norway
 
149-0x
(82/67)
895,0
(0,0)
 
3:15,4
 
752,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
152,6
(116/36,6)
930,4
(0,0)
 
19:15,9
 
804,1
(0,0)
 
4448,9
8
AARDENBURG Yoni
NED  The Netherlands
 
119-0x
(61/58)
745,0
(0,0)
 
3:23,1
 
648,3
(50,0)
 
0:41,6
 
841,6
(0,0)
 
111,3
(68/43,4)
765,2
(0,0)
 
17:37,8
 
902,2
(0,0)
 
3902,3