2022 Open Nordic Championship, 27.6. - 1.7.2022, Halmstad (SWE)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
LEMVIG Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
192-5x
(97/95)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,4
 
1088,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
184,4
(124/60,4)
1057,6
(0,0)
 
27:47,5
 
1012,5
(0,0)
 
5320,8
2
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
192-5x
(97/95)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
174,8
(124/50,9)
1019,2
(0,0)
 
27:40,6
 
1019,4
(0,0)
 
5280,2
3
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
196-11x
(100/96)
1115,8
(0,0)
 
2:32,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
181,2
(128/53,2)
1044,8
(0,0)
 
28:39,7
 
960,3
(0,0)
 
5270,5
4
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
195-7x
(98/97)
1107,4
(0,0)
 
2:32,2
 
1054,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
186,6
(132/54,6)
1066,4
(0,0)
 
29:35,0
 
905,0
(0,0)
 
5231,8
5
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
189-3x
(96/93)
1064,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
191,3
(132/59,3)
1085,2
(0,0)
 
29:28,2
 
911,8
(0,0)
 
5211,4
6
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
190-5x
(100/90)
1071,7
(0,0)
 
2:34,7
 
1037,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
164,4
(111/53,4)
977,6
(0,0)
 
28:36,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
5177,6
7
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
188-5x
(98/90)
1057,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,6
 
1044,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
154,1
(106/48,1)
936,4
(0,0)
 
26:58,8
 
1061,2
(0,0)
 
5160,1
8
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
AUT  Austria
 
181-4x
(98/83)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
2:31,2
 
1061,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
153,4
(102/51,4)
933,6
(0,0)
 
27:21,6
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
5130,8
9
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
192-8x
(98/94)
1086,8
(0,0)
 
2:31,7
 
1008,1
(50,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
160,4
(116/44,5)
961,6
(0,0)
 
29:00,9
 
939,1
(0,0)
 
5127,6
10
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
196-7x
(99/97)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:39,2
 
1005,6
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
176,7
(116/60,7)
1026,8
(0,0)
 
30:53,1
 
826,9
(0,0)
 
5117,7
11
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
195-8x
(98/97)
1107,8
(0,0)
 
2:45,3
 
962,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
180,7
(117/63,7)
1042,8
(0,0)
 
30:01,0
 
879,0
(0,0)
 
5086,1
12
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
196-7x
(99/97)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:37,0
 
1021,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
148,2
(98/50,3)
912,8
(0,0)
 
29:46,9
 
893,1
(0,0)
 
5039,7
13
KLAMPE Magnus
DEN  Denmark
 
189-4x
(96/93)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
177,4
(128/49,4)
1029,6
(0,0)
 
31:44,3
 
775,7
(0,0)
 
4965,7
14
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
187-1x
(94/93)
1049,3
(0,0)
 
2:39,2
 
1005,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
154,4
(102/52,5)
937,6
(0,0)
 
29:41,2
 
898,8
(0,0)
 
4924,9
15
RONZONI Cristiano
ITA  Italy
 
172-0x
(87/85)
944,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
973,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
152,9
(105/48,0)
931,6
(0,0)
 
29:11,3
 
928,7
(0,0)
 
4876,1
16
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
198-9x
(99/99)
1129,1
(0,0)
 
2:50,5
 
926,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
139,4
(88/51,4)
877,6
(0,0)
 
30:02,8
 
877,2
(0,0)
 
4863,2
17
GATTO Giulio
ITA  Italy
 
176-1x
(85/91)
972,3
(0,0)
 
2:36,8
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
141,3
(92/49,4)
885,2
(0,0)
 
30:26,1
 
853,9
(0,0)
 
4827,4
18
GILHØJ Theodor
DEN  Denmark
 
191-3x
(96/95)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,4
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
141,2
(92/49,3)
884,8
(0,0)
 
30:52,5
 
827,5
(0,0)
 
4786,5
19
CONTENTA Giovanni
ITA  Italy
 
166-1x
(91/75)
902,3
(0,0)
 
2:55,7
 
840,1
(50,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
157,6
(108/49,7)
950,4
(0,0)
 
29:46,2
 
893,8
(0,0)
 
4716,2
20
AABERG Joel
SWE  Sweden
 
189-1x
(94/95)
1063,3
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
973,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
130,3
(86/44,4)
841,2
(0,0)
 
31:34,2
 
785,8
(0,0)
 
4627,7
21
AABERG Tobias
SWE  Sweden
 
175-3x
(90/85)
966,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,9
 
853,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
125,2
(88/37,3)
820,8
(0,0)
 
29:53,2
 
886,8
(0,0)
 
4488,9
21
LYYRA Simo
FIN  Finland
 
187-4x
(91/96)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
3:14,9
 
755,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
147,1
(94/53,1)
908,4
(0,0)
 
32:57,6
 
702,4
(0,0)
 
4488,9
23
LOIKKANEN Akseli
FIN  Finland
 
187-2x
(96/91)
1049,7
(0,0)
 
3:02,9
 
839,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
117,1
(58/59,2)
788,4
(0,0)
 
32:12,7
 
747,3
(0,0)
 
4456,3
24
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
178-2x
(95/83)
986,7
(0,0)
 
2:42,5
 
982,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
122,1
(82/40,1)
808,4
(0,0)
 
33:46,5
 
653,5
(0,0)
 
4438,3
25
LUNDBERG Göran
SWE  Sweden
 
169-1x
(89/80)
923,3
(0,0)
 
3:03,0
 
839,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
142,7
(100/42,8)
890,8
(0,0)
 
32:24,7
 
735,3
(0,0)
 
4352,4
26
ENGLUND Inge
SWE  Sweden
 
177-4x
(94/83)
980,4
(0,0)
 
2:57,2
 
879,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
110,6
(62/48,7)
762,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3653,6

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVID Juliane
DEN  Denmark
 
186-4x
(93/93)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:19,2
 
1145,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
154,3
(112/42,3)
937,2
(0,0)
 
14:33,9
 
1086,1
(0,0)
 
5269,9
2
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
189-3x
(96/93)
1064,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
145,5
(108/37,6)
902,0
(0,0)
 
15:01,9
 
1058,1
(0,0)
 
5173,5
3
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
191-5x
(97/94)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,1
 
977,3
(50,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
170,1
(128/42,2)
1000,4
(0,0)
 
15:59,4
 
1000,6
(0,0)
 
5165,0
4
KIMMEL Nadja
GER  Germany
 
190-5x
(97/93)
1071,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,7
 
1058,1
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
147,5
(112/35,5)
910,0
(0,0)
 
15:23,7
 
1036,3
(0,0)
 
5152,9
5
ENGLUND Siri
SWE  Sweden
 
186-3x
(96/90)
1043,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,6
 
1079,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
147,7
(112/35,7)
910,8
(0,0)
 
15:26,3
 
1033,7
(0,0)
 
5132,1
6
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
181-1x
(93/88)
1007,3
(0,0)
 
2:41,9
 
986,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,8
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
153,9
(108/46,0)
935,6
(0,0)
 
16:21,2
 
978,8
(0,0)
 
4961,2
7
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
188-3x
(96/92)
1057,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
137,7
(101/36,8)
870,8
(0,0)
 
16:52,3
 
947,7
(0,0)
 
4939,4
8
MOURIDSEN Tulle
DEN  Denmark
 
176-2x
(95/81)
972,7
(0,0)
 
2:41,7
 
988,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
132,6
(92/40,6)
850,4
(0,0)
 
15:39,2
 
1020,8
(0,0)
 
4812,8
9
KUNSTMANN Lea
GER  Germany
 
187-5x
(97/90)
1050,7
(0,0)
 
2:47,6
 
896,8
(50,0)
 
0:35,2
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
138,2
(106/32,2)
872,8
(0,0)
 
16:18,2
 
981,8
(0,0)
 
4797,3
10
MORK Caroline Marki
NOR  Norway
 
175-3x
(92/83)
966,0
(0,0)
 
3:12,2
 
774,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
156,0
(120/36,1)
944,0
(0,0)
 
19:06,5
 
813,5
(0,0)
 
4584,5
11
RANEVI Louise
SWE  Sweden
 
173-2x
(91/82)
951,7
(0,0)
 
3:02,5
 
842,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1151,2
(0,0)
 
125,2
(86/39,2)
820,8
(0,0)
 
20:25,4
 
734,6
(0,0)
 
4500,8
12
RIESS Celine
GER  Germany
 
185-4x
(98/87)
1036,4
(0,0)
 
3:05,0
 
825,0
(0,0)
 
0:36,4
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
96,3
(64/32,3)
705,2
(0,0)
 
16:46,6
 
953,4
(0,0)
 
4486,4
13
BAARD Madelen
SWE  Sweden
 
175-1x
(87/88)
965,3
(0,0)
 
2:58,8
 
868,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
96,4
(66/30,5)
705,6
(0,0)
 
18:49,2
 
830,8
(0,0)
 
4463,7
14
ØGSNES Ingrid
NOR  Norway
 
155-0x
(83/72)
825,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,9
 
971,7
(50,0)
 
0:36,8
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
98,4
(66/32,4)
713,6
(0,0)
 
16:44,7
 
955,3
(0,0)
 
4422,4
15
ESSEBO Olivia
NOR  Norway
 
163-1x
(87/76)
881,3
(0,0)
 
3:03,3
 
786,9
(50,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1668,2