2022 International Championship, 6.6. - 10.6.2022, Vyskov (CZE)

50m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
189-8x
(94/95)
1065,8
(0,0)
 
2:32,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
179,9
(128/52,0)
1039,6
(0,0)
 
29:00,0
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
5185,4
2
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
183-3x
(95/88)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,7
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
168,8
(116/52,9)
995,2
(0,0)
 
27:57,4
 
1002,6
(0,0)
 
5101,3
3
ALTHAWADI Fahad
BRN  Bahrain
 
176-1x
(86/90)
972,3
(0,0)
 
2:29,0
 
1077,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
164,7
(114/50,8)
978,8
(0,0)
 
28:01,5
 
998,5
(0,0)
 
5077,0
4
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
175-4x
(89/86)
966,4
(0,0)
 
2:43,3
 
976,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
169,5
(120/49,5)
998,0
(0,0)
 
26:24,6
 
1095,4
(0,0)
 
5072,7
5
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
180-4x
(93/87)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:40,5
 
996,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
178,8
(120/58,9)
1035,2
(0,0)
 
29:27,2
 
912,8
(0,0)
 
5044,3
6
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
AUT  Austria
 
167-4x
(92/75)
910,4
(0,0)
 
2:36,1
 
1027,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
160,8
(111/49,8)
963,2
(0,0)
 
26:50,9
 
1069,1
(0,0)
 
4998,8
7
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
178-4x
(92/86)
987,4
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
163,8
(122/41,9)
975,2
(0,0)
 
28:55,2
 
944,8
(0,0)
 
4985,7
8
ALAENZI Sultan
BRN  Bahrain
 
179-3x
(87/92)
994,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,9
 
1084,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
175,9
(124/51,9)
1023,6
(0,0)
 
30:29,0
 
851,0
(0,0)
 
4967,7
9
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
168-1x
(90/78)
916,3
(0,0)
 
2:37,7
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
167,5
(120/47,6)
990,0
(0,0)
 
29:13,6
 
926,4
(0,0)
 
4911,2
10
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
180-3x
(89/91)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
154,9
(102/53,0)
939,6
(0,0)
 
29:20,1
 
919,9
(0,0)
 
4860,5
11
ALZAABI Omar
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
171-2x
(87/84)
937,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,5
 
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
954,4
(0,0)
 
173,3
(132/41,3)
1013,2
(0,0)
 
29:12,6
 
927,4
(0,0)
 
4843,2
12
BAUMGARTNER Veit
AUT  Austria
 
183-2x
(92/91)
1021,7
(0,0)
 
2:41,6
 
988,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
134,6
(74/60,6)
858,4
(0,0)
 
30:28,8
 
851,2
(0,0)
 
4830,5
13
RONZONI Cristiano
ITA  Italy
 
169-1x
(84/85)
923,3
(0,0)
 
2:43,6
 
974,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
136,5
(89/47,6)
866,0
(0,0)
 
27:54,6
 
1005,4
(0,0)
 
4824,7
14
NEUMANN Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
167-0x
(92/75)
909,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,5
 
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
141,1
(96/45,1)
884,4
(0,0)
 
29:39,4
 
900,6
(0,0)
 
4783,7
15
GATTO Giulio
ITA  Italy
 
172-3x
(84/88)
945,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,7
 
988,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
135,1
(88/47,2)
860,4
(0,0)
 
29:25,0
 
915,0
(0,0)
 
4782,9
16
ALKHOORI Khalid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
161-1x
(85/76)
867,3
(0,0)
 
2:31,9
 
1056,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
130,6
(88/42,7)
842,4
(0,0)
 
28:10,5
 
989,5
(0,0)
 
4739,1
17
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
171-2x
(86/85)
937,7
(0,0)
 
2:51,0
 
923,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
137,1
(97/40,2)
868,4
(0,0)
 
30:11,6
 
868,4
(0,0)
 
4724,7
18
GILHØJ Theodor
DEN  Denmark
 
179-2x
(93/86)
993,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,0
 
908,0
(50,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
139,2
(91/48,2)
876,8
(0,0)
 
30:23,6
 
856,4
(0,0)
 
4673,3
19
KLAMPE Magnus
DEN  Denmark
 
179-3x
(94/85)
994,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,0
 
853,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
139,0
(94/45,0)
876,0
(0,0)
 
32:10,8
 
749,2
(0,0)
 
4587,4
20
ALNUAIMI Obaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
147-1x
(88/59)
769,3
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
923,4
(50,0)
 
0:35,6
 
901,6
(0,0)
 
141,1
(103/38,1)
884,4
(0,0)
 
26:13,7
 
1106,3
(0,0)
 
4585,0
21
DIDEK Zdenek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
177-4x
(94/83)
980,4
(0,0)
 
2:46,2
 
956,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
116,3
(67/49,3)
785,2
(0,0)
 
29:55,0
 
885,0
(0,0)
 
4583,2
22
ALKINDI Saeed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
173-3x
(87/86)
952,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,7
 
798,1
(50,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
143,4
(101/42,5)
893,6
(0,0)
 
29:26,5
 
913,5
(0,0)
 
4542,8
23
ORLOVS Aleksejs
LAT  Latvia
 
169-2x
(89/80)
923,7
(0,0)
 
2:47,7
 
946,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
149,4
(97/52,5)
917,6
(0,0)
 
33:41,2
 
658,8
(0,0)
 
4463,0
24
KHASHAM Majed
BRN  Bahrain
 
154-1x
(79/75)
818,3
(0,0)
 
2:40,3
 
947,9
(50,0)
 
0:39,7
 
803,2
(0,0)
 
143,4
(108/35,5)
893,6
(0,0)
 
28:38,4
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
4424,6
25
ASHREEN Abdulrahman
BRN  Bahrain
 
165-2x
(85/80)
895,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,2
 
1012,6
(0,0)
 
0:37,5
 
856,0
(0,0)
 
99,1
(58/41,2)
716,4
(0,0)
 
29:16,3
 
923,7
(0,0)
 
4404,4
26
ALMULHEM Ali
BRN  Bahrain
 
171-1x
(85/86)
937,3
(0,0)
 
2:45,6
 
910,8
(50,0)
 
0:37,8
 
848,8
(0,0)
 
111,2
(75/36,2)
764,8
(0,0)
 
29:00,4
 
939,6
(0,0)
 
4401,3
27
FRANCS Davids
LAT  Latvia
 
159-0x
(82/77)
853,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,1
 
852,3
(0,0)
 
0:37,1
 
865,6
(0,0)
 
162,4
(112/50,4)
969,6
(0,0)
 
30:42,6
 
837,4
(0,0)
 
4377,9
28
ALNUAIMI Aadel
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
138-0x
(79/59)
706,0
(0,0)
 
3:04,4
 
829,2
(0,0)
 
0:38,0
 
844,0
(0,0)
 
140,9
(98/42,9)
883,6
(0,0)
 
26:29,5
 
1090,5
(0,0)
 
4353,3
29
ALMESMARI Humaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
153-1x
(81/72)
811,3
(0,0)
 
2:45,2
 
963,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
97,6
(58/39,7)
710,4
(0,0)
 
30:20,6
 
859,4
(0,0)
 
4327,9
30
JUMA Abdalla
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
149-1x
(73/76)
783,3
(0,0)
 
3:03,5
 
835,5
(0,0)
 
0:37,9
 
846,4
(0,0)
 
125,8
(84/41,9)
823,2
(0,0)
 
28:13,3
 
986,7
(0,0)
 
4275,1
31
MARTINEK Lukas
CZE  Czech Republic
 
137-0x
(79/58)
699,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,3
 
857,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
140,8
(96/44,9)
883,2
(0,0)
 
31:36,2
 
783,8
(0,0)
 
4216,7
32
ALZEYUDI Ahmed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
155-3x
(84/71)
826,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,7
 
876,1
(0,0)
 
0:38,4
 
834,4
(0,0)
 
132,5
(88/44,6)
850,0
(0,0)
 
31:13,9
 
806,1
(0,0)
 
4192,6
33
TICHY Adam
CZE  Czech Republic
 
146-3x
(82/64)
763,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
82,6
(41/41,7)
650,4
(0,0)
 
32:10,8
 
749,2
(0,0)
 
4108,3
34
KUBEC Filip
CZE  Czech Republic
 
166-0x
(89/77)
902,0
(0,0)
 
3:29,5
 
653,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
83,8
(44/39,9)
655,2
(0,0)
 
30:50,3
 
829,7
(0,0)
 
4071,6
35
OLSEN Tobias
NOR  Norway
 
136-2x
(67/69)
692,7
(0,0)
 
3:02,2
 
844,6
(0,0)
 
0:34,4
 
930,4
(0,0)
 
53,5
(22/31,5)
534,0
(0,0)
 
28:55,7
 
944,3
(0,0)
 
3946,0
36
AL ALI Jabir
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
117-1x
(51/66)
559,3
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:45,4
 
666,4
(0,0)
 
101,5
(71/30,6)
726,0
(0,0)
 
30:07,4
 
872,6
(0,0)
 
3829,2
37
ANDIS Sakne
LAT  Latvia
 
117-0x
(70/47)
559,0
(0,0)
 
3:10,8
 
784,4
(0,0)
 
0:40,8
 
776,8
(0,0)
 
100,7
(57/43,7)
722,8
(0,0)
 
28:57,4
 
942,6
(0,0)
 
3785,6
38
RUMMLER Maximilian
AUT  Austria
 
175-4x
(89/86)
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
911,2
(0,0)
 
168,7
(108/60,8)
994,8
(0,0)
 
29:59,6
 
880,4
(0,0)
 
3752,8
39
ZOUHAR Frantisek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
108-0x
(61/47)
496,0
(0,0)
 
3:57,1
 
460,3
(0,0)
 
0:41,0
 
772,0
(0,0)
 
87,9
(55/32,9)
671,6
(0,0)
 
33:15,4
 
684,6
(0,0)
 
3084,5
40
KIRCHHÖFER Nils
GER  Germany
 
180-3x
(90/90)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,9
 
1077,7
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
153,2
(99/54,3)
932,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3011,5

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVID Juliane
DEN  Denmark
 
176-5x
(89/87)
973,7
(0,0)
 
2:20,7
 
1135,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
124,3
(83/41,4)
817,2
(0,0)
 
14:02,7
 
1117,3
(0,0)
 
5084,1
2
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
164-2x
(93/71)
888,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
150,9
(112/38,9)
923,6
(0,0)
 
15:31,5
 
1028,5
(0,0)
 
4936,9
3
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
164-1x
(89/75)
888,3
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
132,2
(93/39,3)
848,8
(0,0)
 
14:54,5
 
1065,5
(0,0)
 
4920,4
4
KIMMEL Nadja
GER  Germany
 
174-1x
(89/85)
958,3
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
996,9
(50,0)
 
0:32,2
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
117,4
(86/31,4)
789,6
(0,0)
 
15:02,7
 
1057,3
(0,0)
 
4869,3
5
MOURIDSEN Tulle
DEN  Denmark
 
172-2x
(90/82)
944,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,7
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
0:37,8
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
135,7
(96/39,7)
862,8
(0,0)
 
15:13,8
 
1046,2
(0,0)
 
4781,6
6
KUNSTMANN Lea
GER  Germany
 
170-2x
(94/76)
930,7
(0,0)
 
2:53,3
 
906,9
(0,0)
 
0:37,7
 
935,2
(0,0)
 
112,2
(81/31,2)
768,8
(0,0)
 
16:13,3
 
986,7
(0,0)
 
4528,3
7
MELLERUP Mie
DEN  Denmark
 
171-2x
(89/82)
937,7
(0,0)
 
2:58,5
 
870,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
65,5
(39/26,5)
582,0
(0,0)
 
17:07,3
 
932,7
(0,0)
 
4349,3
8
RIESS Celine
GER  Germany
 
177-2x
(96/81)
979,7
(0,0)
 
3:08,0
 
754,0
(50,0)
 
0:37,5
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
92,4
(68/24,4)
689,6
(0,0)
 
16:25,5
 
974,5
(0,0)
 
4337,8
9
VORACKOVA Adela
CZE  Czech Republic
 
129-0x
(72/57)
643,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,3
 
941,9
(0,0)
 
0:47,2
 
707,2
(0,0)
 
60,8
(37/23,8)
563,2
(0,0)
 
14:47,6
 
1072,4
(0,0)
 
3927,7
10
LECJAKSOVA Michaela
CZE  Czech Republic
 
144-2x
(81/63)
748,7
(0,0)
 
3:37,9
 
594,7
(0,0)
 
1:01,3
 
368,8
(0,0)
 
83,1
(56/27,2)
652,4
(0,0)
 
17:44,6
 
895,4
(0,0)
 
3260,0