2019 International Championship, 24.6. - 28.6.2019, Helsinki (FIN)

300m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
184-3x
(94/90)
1070,7
(0,0)
 
2:20,2
 
1138,6
(0,0)
 
0:24,7
 
1163,2
(0,0)
 
190,9
(132/58,9)
1083,6
(0,0)
 
28:38,4
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
5417,7
2
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
182-2x
(94/88)
1060,5
(0,0)
 
2:28,8
 
1078,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
183,3
(128/55,3)
1053,2
(0,0)
 
27:30,5
 
1029,5
(0,0)
 
5320,0
3
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
182-2x
(91/91)
1060,5
(0,0)
 
2:33,9
 
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
187,1
(132/55,1)
1068,4
(0,0)
 
27:36,8
 
1023,2
(0,0)
 
5314,8
4
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
184-4x
(95/89)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
153,3
(102/51,3)
933,2
(0,0)
 
25:51,9
 
1128,1
(0,0)
 
5270,1
5
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
184-3x
(91/93)
1070,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,6
 
1079,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
174,9
(128/46,9)
1019,6
(0,0)
 
28:37,1
 
962,9
(0,0)
 
5267,4
6
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
191-5x
(91/100)
1106,2
(0,0)
 
2:24,3
 
1059,9
(50,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
163,4
(112/51,4)
973,6
(0,0)
 
28:17,6
 
982,4
(0,0)
 
5254,1
7
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
179-2x
(92/87)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:24,4
 
1109,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
162,3
(120/42,3)
969,2
(0,0)
 
26:53,5
 
1066,5
(0,0)
 
5224,0
8
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
178-2x
(89/89)
1040,5
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
166,9
(120/46,9)
987,6
(0,0)
 
26:56,4
 
1063,6
(0,0)
 
5213,1
9
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
187-4x
(95/92)
1086,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
165,8
(116/49,8)
983,2
(0,0)
 
26:57,3
 
1062,7
(0,0)
 
5190,0
10
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
180-6x
(94/86)
1051,5
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1065,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
158,9
(111/47,9)
955,6
(0,0)
 
27:06,9
 
1053,1
(0,0)
 
5188,4
11
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
174-0x
(92/82)
1020,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
172,4
(120/52,4)
1009,6
(0,0)
 
28:20,3
 
979,7
(0,0)
 
5180,7
12
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
179-3x
(93/86)
1045,7
(0,0)
 
2:22,6
 
1121,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
163,2
(110/53,2)
972,8
(0,0)
 
29:48,5
 
891,5
(0,0)
 
5159,0
13
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
180-1x
(91/89)
1050,2
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
1034,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
174,4
(115/59,4)
1017,6
(0,0)
 
29:16,4
 
923,6
(0,0)
 
5112,1
14
VERHOEVEN Nicky
NED  The Netherlands
 
184-5x
(94/90)
1071,2
(0,0)
 
2:44,4
 
969,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
187,5
(128/59,5)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
28:56,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
5104,8
15
LEMVIG Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
176-4x
(91/85)
1031,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,8
 
1099,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
161,1
(108/53,1)
964,4
(0,0)
 
27:51,1
 
1008,9
(0,0)
 
5084,5
16
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
191-7x
(96/95)
1106,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,8
 
1001,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
166,3
(114/52,3)
985,2
(0,0)
 
29:08,1
 
931,9
(0,0)
 
5073,2
17
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
177-6x
(97/80)
1036,5
(0,0)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
151,3
(99/52,3)
925,2
(0,0)
 
27:58,5
 
1001,5
(0,0)
 
5043,6
18
HIRSIMÄKI Juha
FIN  Finland
 
183-3x
(90/93)
1065,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
169,6
(120/49,6)
998,4
(0,0)
 
28:36,9
 
963,1
(0,0)
 
5038,6
19
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
175-3x
(90/85)
1025,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
163,7
(112/51,7)
974,8
(0,0)
 
28:52,8
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
5022,3
20
FORBORD Erik
NOR  Norway
 
186-2x
(95/91)
1080,5
(0,0)
 
2:34,2
 
1040,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
144,9
(101/43,9)
899,6
(0,0)
 
27:54,8
 
1005,2
(0,0)
 
5018,7
21
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
184-4x
(96/88)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,1
 
943,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
187,1
(124/63,1)
1068,4
(0,0)
 
30:15,5
 
864,5
(0,0)
 
5014,4
22
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
175-2x
(90/85)
1025,5
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
180,3
(124/56,3)
1041,2
(0,0)
 
29:57,8
 
882,2
(0,0)
 
5013,3
23
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
181-0x
(92/89)
1055,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,6
 
981,8
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
193,3
(128/65,3)
1093,2
(0,0)
 
30:52,7
 
777,3
(50,0)
 
5005,7
24
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  Finland
 
182-3x
(95/87)
1060,7
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
171,2
(120/51,2)
1004,8
(0,0)
 
31:01,1
 
818,9
(0,0)
 
5003,8
25
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
170-1x
(90/80)
1000,2
(0,0)
 
2:34,5
 
1038,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
187,5
(124/63,5)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
31:57,4
 
762,6
(0,0)
 
5000,9
26
SUIHKONEN Mikko
FIN  Finland
 
177-2x
(92/85)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:45,8
 
959,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
159,6
(106/53,6)
958,4
(0,0)
 
27:24,1
 
1035,9
(0,0)
 
4989,2
27
NEUMANN Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
173-1x
(93/80)
1015,2
(0,0)
 
2:42,9
 
979,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
166,2
(120/46,2)
984,8
(0,0)
 
29:32,0
 
908,0
(0,0)
 
4962,1
28
LARSEN Espen Mellbye
NOR  Norway
 
181-2x
(91/90)
1055,5
(0,0)
 
2:38,0
 
1014,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
149,5
(104/45,5)
918,0
(0,0)
 
30:26,3
 
853,7
(0,0)
 
4944,4
29
LATHOUWERS Maik
NED  The Netherlands
 
175-1x
(90/85)
1025,2
(0,0)
 
2:42,7
 
981,1
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
159,3
(110/49,3)
957,2
(0,0)
 
28:32,8
 
967,2
(0,0)
 
4940,3
30
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
161-1x
(92/69)
955,2
(0,0)
 
2:24,0
 
1112,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
128,6
(82/46,6)
834,4
(0,0)
 
29:08,7
 
931,3
(0,0)
 
4912,1
31
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
162-1x
(86/76)
960,2
(0,0)
 
2:52,9
 
909,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,4
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
157,1
(116/41,1)
948,4
(0,0)
 
29:38,4
 
901,6
(0,0)
 
4866,3
32
BAJARS Matiss
LAT  Latvia
 
174-2x
(86/88)
1020,5
(0,0)
 
2:41,1
 
992,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
168,2
(116/52,2)
992,8
(0,0)
 
31:00,6
 
819,4
(0,0)
 
4853,8
33
LIEN Lars Oevind
NOR  Norway
 
151-1x
(79/72)
905,2
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
133,9
(84/49,9)
855,6
(0,0)
 
27:01,8
 
1058,2
(0,0)
 
4806,9
34
OESTFELDT Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
188-1x
(95/93)
1090,2
(0,0)
 
2:56,9
 
881,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
190,3
(132/58,3)
1081,2
(0,0)
 
34:20,7
 
619,3
(0,0)
 
4804,4
35
VYTAUTAS Kamarunas
LTU  Lithuania
 
175-0x
(92/83)
1025,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,9
 
972,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
148,2
(106/42,2)
912,8
(0,0)
 
29:31,3
 
908,7
(0,0)
 
4802,4
36
HAEHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
180-1x
(90/90)
1050,2
(0,0)
 
2:59,8
 
761,4
(100,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
154,8
(96/58,8)
939,2
(0,0)
 
27:59,5
 
1000,5
(0,0)
 
4789,7
37
FRANCS Davids
LAT  Latvia
 
169-1x
(89/80)
995,2
(0,0)
 
2:50,4
 
927,2
(0,0)
 
0:37,7
 
851,2
(0,0)
 
151,5
(106/45,5)
926,0
(0,0)
 
28:05,7
 
994,3
(0,0)
 
4693,9
38
CEKANAUSKAS Justinas
LTU  Lithuania
 
162-1x
(92/70)
960,2
(0,0)
 
2:44,5
 
968,5
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
894,4
(0,0)
 
152,7
(101/51,7)
930,8
(0,0)
 
29:04,8
 
935,2
(0,0)
 
4689,1
39
SOLHEIM Erik Frøseth
NOR  Norway
 
191-4x
(95/96)
1106,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,1
 
844,3
(50,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
120,0
(79/41,0)
800,0
(0,0)
 
29:19,3
 
920,7
(0,0)
 
4675,8
40
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
172-2x
(86/86)
1010,5
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
110,1
(69/41,1)
760,4
(0,0)
 
30:29,8
 
850,2
(0,0)
 
4671,7
41
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
173-4x
(96/77)
1016,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,1
 
880,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1067,6
(50,0)
 
162,8
(114/48,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
32:31,4
 
728,6
(0,0)
 
4663,7
42
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
GER  Germany
 
174-5x
(83/91)
1021,2
(0,0)
 
2:46,5
 
954,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
121,7
(82/39,7)
806,8
(0,0)
 
29:05,1
 
934,9
(0,0)
 
4657,4
43
NISKANEN Marko
FIN  Finland
 
170-0x
(81/89)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,1
 
936,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
130,7
(87/43,7)
842,8
(0,0)
 
29:27,0
 
913,0
(0,0)
 
4653,7
44
RONZONI Cristiano
ITA  Italy
 
128-1x
(77/51)
790,2
(0,0)
 
2:55,9
 
888,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
149,9
(102/47,9)
919,6
(0,0)
 
27:48,9
 
1011,1
(0,0)
 
4648,0
45
GATTO Giulio
ITA  Italy
 
170-1x
(90/80)
1000,2
(0,0)
 
2:48,3
 
941,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
111,2
(65/46,2)
764,8
(0,0)
 
29:46,2
 
893,8
(0,0)
 
4643,9
46
ÃBERG Tobias
SWE  Sweden
 
171-2x
(89/82)
1005,5
(0,0)
 
2:46,3
 
905,9
(50,0)
 
0:32,8
 
968,8
(0,0)
 
119,8
(79/40,8)
799,2
(0,0)
 
29:14,2
 
925,8
(0,0)
 
4605,2
47
SILERIS Audrius
LTU  Lithuania
 
159-2x
(91/68)
945,5
(0,0)
 
2:50,8
 
924,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
154,4
(120/34,4)
937,6
(0,0)
 
31:13,6
 
806,4
(0,0)
 
4599,5
48
REVAITIS Algirdas
LTU  Lithuania
 
155-1x
(84/71)
925,2
(0,0)
 
2:57,3
 
878,9
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
158,3
(112/46,3)
953,2
(0,0)
 
30:47,6
 
832,4
(0,0)
 
4570,5
49
LYYRA Simo
FIN  Finland
 
161-1x
(87/74)
955,2
(0,0)
 
2:50,7
 
925,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
114,1
(68/46,1)
776,4
(0,0)
 
30:56,9
 
823,1
(0,0)
 
4530,2
50
ORLOVS Aleksejs
LAT  Latvia
 
92-1x
(92/0)
610,2
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
155,4
(108/47,4)
941,6
(0,0)
 
30:58,9
 
821,1
(0,0)
 
4448,8
51
PAJER Ondrej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
137-0x
(62/75)
835,0
(0,0)
 
3:14,1
 
711,3
(50,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
143,6
(98/45,6)
894,4
(0,0)
 
28:36,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
4387,9
52
ENGLUND Inge
SWE  Sweden
 
162-1x
(90/72)
960,2
(0,0)
 
2:52,7
 
761,1
(150,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
126,7
(82/44,7)
826,8
(0,0)
 
31:41,4
 
778,6
(0,0)
 
4343,5
53
SPALVA Juris
LAT  Latvia
 
106-0x
(82/24)
680,0
(0,0)
 
3:07,6
 
756,8
(50,0)
 
0:37,3
 
860,8
(0,0)
 
137,5
(100/37,5)
870,0
(0,0)
 
32:05,0
 
755,0
(0,0)
 
3922,6
54
OVERGOARD Alexander
DEN  Denmark
 
180-1x
(91/89)
1050,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,9
 
895,7
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
920,8
(0,0)
 
136,3
(88/48,3)
865,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3731,9
55
JURSENAS Gediminas
LTU  Lithuania
 
172-2x
(89/83)
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
143,6
(100/43,6)
894,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1904,9
56
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
145-1x
(92/53)
875,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
875,2

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
180-1x
(93/87)
1050,2
(0,0)
 
2:22,1
 
1125,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
172,8
(128/44,8)
1011,2
(0,0)
 
15:28,3
 
1031,7
(0,0)
 
5324,0
2
NIELSEN Helene
DEN  Denmark
 
179-2x
(94/85)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
152,7
(116/36,7)
930,8
(0,0)
 
15:13,2
 
1046,8
(0,0)
 
5247,3
3
VÄINÖLÄ Iida- Maria
FIN  Finland
 
173-1x
(93/80)
1015,2
(0,0)
 
2:23,5
 
1115,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,7
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
173,3
(120/53,3)
1013,2
(0,0)
 
15:37,6
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
5173,5
4
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
166-0x
(86/80)
980,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
147,9
(112/35,9)
911,6
(0,0)
 
14:40,3
 
1079,7
(0,0)
 
5145,4
5
HYVÄRINEN Nea
FIN  Finland
 
181-1x
(93/88)
1055,2
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
150,0
(108/42,0)
920,0
(0,0)
 
15:16,1
 
1043,9
(0,0)
 
5079,7
6
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
DEN  Denmark
 
180-2x
(94/86)
1050,5
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
984,3
(50,0)
 
0:36,0
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
154,2
(106/48,2)
936,8
(0,0)
 
14:44,3
 
1075,7
(0,0)
 
5023,3
7
BOGUSZ Zaneta
POL  Poland
 
159-1x
(83/76)
945,2
(0,0)
 
2:33,6
 
1044,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
143,4
(101/42,4)
893,6
(0,0)
 
15:05,5
 
1054,5
(0,0)
 
4981,3
8
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
176-1x
(92/84)
1030,2
(0,0)
 
2:35,5
 
1031,5
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
133,1
(91/42,1)
852,4
(0,0)
 
15:39,4
 
1020,6
(0,0)
 
4927,5
9
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
173-0x
(87/86)
1015,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,1
 
1069,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,4
 
990,4
(0,0)
 
134,9
(98/36,9)
859,6
(0,0)
 
16:14,5
 
985,5
(0,0)
 
4919,8
10
ALBERIGI Manuela
ITA  Italy
 
173-3x
(82/91)
1015,7
(0,0)
 
2:50,2
 
928,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
147,8
(106/41,8)
911,2
(0,0)
 
17:23,8
 
916,2
(0,0)
 
4831,7
11
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
172-3x
(92/80)
1010,7
(0,0)
 
2:51,3
 
870,9
(50,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
146,4
(112/34,4)
905,6
(0,0)
 
16:15,3
 
984,7
(0,0)
 
4815,1
12
SKALOVA Martina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
170-1x
(86/84)
1000,2
(0,0)
 
2:47,4
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
145,8
(104/41,8)
903,2
(0,0)
 
16:30,2
 
969,8
(0,0)
 
4799,8
13
MATRE Margrete
NOR  Norway
 
185-2x
(94/91)
1075,5
(0,0)
 
2:46,1
 
907,3
(50,0)
 
0:37,4
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
133,3
(100/33,3)
853,2
(0,0)
 
16:32,5
 
967,5
(0,0)
 
4745,9
14
ENGLUND Siri
SWE  Sweden
 
170-2x
(93/77)
950,5
(50,0)
 
2:35,8
 
979,4
(50,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
110,7
(78/32,7)
762,8
(0,0)
 
16:38,8
 
961,2
(0,0)
 
4718,7
15
VAN DE POL Lindsay
NED  The Netherlands
 
135-0x
(84/51)
825,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,8
 
1001,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
128,4
(98/30,4)
833,6
(0,0)
 
16:32,5
 
967,5
(0,0)
 
4673,1
16
MORK Caroline Marki
NOR  Norway
 
173-2x
(91/82)
1015,5
(0,0)
 
3:11,9
 
776,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
164,7
(124/40,7)
978,8
(0,0)
 
19:06,4
 
813,6
(0,0)
 
4656,6
17
OLSOVA Veronika
CZE  Czech Republic
 
157-0x
(81/76)
935,0
(0,0)
 
3:04,6
 
827,8
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
115,9
(84/31,9)
783,6
(0,0)
 
15:40,4
 
1019,6
(0,0)
 
4546,8
18
ZELVYTE Ieva
LTU  Lithuania
 
147-0x
(73/74)
885,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,7
 
862,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,8
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
107,6
(79/28,6)
750,4
(0,0)
 
16:35,1
 
964,9
(0,0)
 
4515,2
19
BERGHUIS Maaike
NED  The Netherlands
 
148-1x
(81/67)
890,2
(0,0)
 
2:46,2
 
906,6
(50,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
114,6
(85/29,6)
778,4
(0,0)
 
17:34,5
 
905,5
(0,0)
 
4461,5
20
ROTT Cornelia
AUT  Austria
 
173-3x
(94/79)
1015,7
(0,0)
 
3:19,8
 
671,4
(50,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1151,2
(0,0)
 
131,4
(92/39,4)
845,6
(0,0)
 
20:35,9
 
724,1
(0,0)
 
4408,0
21
ANDERSEN Freja
DEN  Denmark
 
137-0x
(81/56)
835,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,4
 
899,2
(0,0)
 
0:46,0
 
736,0
(0,0)
 
145,0
(100/45,0)
900,0
(0,0)
 
16:38,3
 
961,7
(0,0)
 
4331,9
22
KLUZCKA Aleksandra
POL  Poland
 
154-0x
(75/79)
920,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:37,7
 
935,2
(0,0)
 
59,9
(30/29,9)
559,6
(0,0)
 
17:17,3
 
922,7
(0,0)
 
4329,1
23
NIELSEN Josephine
DEN  Denmark
 
120-1x
(77/43)
750,2
(0,0)
 
2:47,7
 
946,1
(0,0)
 
0:44,5
 
772,0
(0,0)
 
109,8
(73/36,8)
759,2
(0,0)
 
16:30,4
 
969,6
(0,0)
 
4197,1
24
HUNTUS Melisa
FIN  Finland
 
152-1x
(89/63)
910,2
(0,0)
 
3:22,1
 
705,3
(0,0)
 
0:37,0
 
952,0
(0,0)
 
89,6
(61/28,6)
678,4
(0,0)
 
20:05,7
 
754,3
(0,0)
 
4000,2