2019 International Championship, 10.6. - 14.6.2019, Toledo (ESP)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
199-8x
(99/100)
1135,8
(0,0)
 
2:24,6
 
1107,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
185,7
(124/61,7)
1062,8
(0,0)
 
29:30,9
 
909,1
(0,0)
 
5337,9
2
LOPEZ Aday
ESP  Spain
 
193-5x
(100/93)
1092,7
(0,0)
 
2:26,7
 
1093,1
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
153,9
(100/53,9)
935,6
(0,0)
 
26:50,7
 
1069,3
(0,0)
 
5197,9
3
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
196-9x
(98/98)
1115,1
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
173,7
(124/49,7)
1014,8
(0,0)
 
28:42,9
 
957,1
(0,0)
 
5189,8
4
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
189-4x
(93/96)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
173,1
(120/53,1)
1012,4
(0,0)
 
27:50,8
 
1009,2
(0,0)
 
5182,5
5
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
190-3x
(97/93)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,9
 
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
173,6
(120/53,6)
1014,4
(0,0)
 
28:09,2
 
990,8
(0,0)
 
5164,5
6
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
193-8x
(98/95)
1093,8
(0,0)
 
2:30,1
 
1069,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
155,8
(104/51,8)
943,2
(0,0)
 
28:50,4
 
949,6
(0,0)
 
5154,3
7
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
188-6x
(100/88)
1058,1
(0,0)
 
2:37,2
 
1019,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
178,2
(124/54,2)
1032,8
(0,0)
 
29:32,1
 
907,9
(0,0)
 
5119,2
8
FARAGO Kilian
ESP  Spain
 
180-3x
(93/87)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
155,5
(106/49,5)
942,0
(0,0)
 
27:44,3
 
1015,7
(0,0)
 
5068,0
9
LEON Aaron
ESP  Spain
 
188-8x
(96/92)
1058,8
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
164,4
(116/48,4)
977,6
(0,0)
 
29:52,0
 
888,0
(0,0)
 
5019,5
10
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
188-4x
(97/91)
1057,4
(0,0)
 
2:40,6
 
995,8
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
188,9
(124/64,9)
1075,6
(0,0)
 
32:04,6
 
755,4
(0,0)
 
4989,8
11
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
ESP  Spain
 
184-5x
(97/87)
1029,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
174,9
(128/46,9)
1019,6
(0,0)
 
30:06,9
 
873,1
(0,0)
 
4989,2
12
MAJADA Francisco
ESP  Spain
 
183-3x
(94/89)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,2
 
1047,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
161,0
(110/51,0)
964,0
(0,0)
 
30:07,9
 
872,1
(0,0)
 
4965,7
13
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
192-6x
(96/96)
1086,1
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
155,7
(104/51,7)
942,8
(0,0)
 
29:44,3
 
895,7
(0,0)
 
4960,8
14
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
180-4x
(94/86)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:26,4
 
1095,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
153,4
(110/43,4)
933,6
(0,0)
 
30:27,5
 
852,5
(0,0)
 
4906,7
15
RUDA Omar
ESP  Spain
 
178-4x
(90/88)
987,4
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
170,0
(120/50,0)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
29:57,8
 
882,2
(0,0)
 
4893,5
16
EXPOSITO Agustin
ESP  Spain
 
182-4x
(90/92)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:41,1
 
942,3
(50,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
162,0
(109/53,0)
968,0
(0,0)
 
29:54,8
 
885,2
(0,0)
 
4873,3
17
DIAZ Jose
ESP  Spain
 
166-3x
(94/72)
903,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,1
 
1062,3
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
152,9
(108/44,9)
931,6
(0,0)
 
29:20,2
 
919,8
(0,0)
 
4799,9
18
POMEDIO Sergio
ESP  Spain
 
169-1x
(93/76)
923,3
(0,0)
 
2:41,8
 
937,4
(50,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
170,8
(120/50,8)
1003,2
(0,0)
 
30:21,4
 
858,6
(0,0)
 
4748,9
19
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
179-5x
(95/84)
994,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,7
 
903,1
(50,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
180,8
(116/64,8)
1043,2
(0,0)
 
32:47,2
 
712,8
(0,0)
 
4718,6
20
HAEHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
179-2x
(92/87)
993,7
(0,0)
 
3:09,4
 
794,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
171,5
(111/60,5)
1006,0
(0,0)
 
30:06,3
 
873,7
(0,0)
 
4667,6
21
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
180-4x
(98/82)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:39,8
 
1001,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
110,0
(68/42,0)
760,0
(0,0)
 
31:15,4
 
804,6
(0,0)
 
4574,6
22
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
GER  Germany
 
187-4x
(97/90)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
2:44,7
 
917,1
(50,0)
 
0:37,1
 
865,6
(0,0)
 
106,5
(63/43,5)
746,0
(0,0)
 
30:17,2
 
862,8
(0,0)
 
4441,9
23
GARCIA Stalyn
ESP  Spain
 
192-6x
(96/96)
1086,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
180,0
(124/56,0)
1040,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3198,1
24
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
192-2x
(97/95)
1084,7
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
175,2
(128/47,2)
1020,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3103,1

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
193-6x
(97/96)
1093,1
(0,0)
 
2:29,0
 
1077,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
176,2
(132/44,2)
1024,8
(0,0)
 
15:44,1
 
1015,9
(0,0)
 
5292,4
2
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
173-1x
(96/77)
951,3
(0,0)
 
2:40,2
 
998,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
154,0
(116/38,0)
936,0
(0,0)
 
15:03,8
 
1056,2
(0,0)
 
5050,1
3
NARANJO Raquel
ESP  Spain
 
188-5x
(95/93)
1057,7
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
160,5
(114/46,5)
962,0
(0,0)
 
16:32,1
 
967,9
(0,0)
 
5028,1
4
FERRERO Laura
ESP  Spain
 
170-0x
(88/82)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
156,1
(106/50,1)
944,4
(0,0)
 
15:28,4
 
1031,6
(0,0)
 
4998,6
5
MONGE Almudena
ESP  Spain
 
180-0x
(89/91)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,9
 
1049,7
(0,0)
 
0:36,9
 
954,4
(0,0)
 
140,0
(96/44,0)
880,0
(0,0)
 
15:46,5
 
1013,5
(0,0)
 
4897,6
6
ENGLUND Siri
SWE  Sweden
 
181-2x
(92/89)
1007,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,6
 
1023,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
133,6
(100/33,6)
854,4
(0,0)
 
16:49,0
 
951,0
(0,0)
 
4868,1
7
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
179-4x
(95/84)
994,4
(0,0)
 
2:32,7
 
1051,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
140,6
(104/36,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
16:49,8
 
950,2
(0,0)
 
4856,5
8
MONTENEGRO Laura
ESP  Spain
 
183-6x
(92/91)
1023,1
(0,0)
 
2:40,2
 
998,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
159,7
(116/43,7)
958,8
(0,0)
 
18:32,3
 
847,7
(0,0)
 
4828,2
9
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
170-1x
(92/78)
930,3
(0,0)
 
2:37,3
 
1018,9
(0,0)
 
0:36,4
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
136,3
(95/41,3)
865,2
(0,0)
 
15:45,1
 
1014,9
(0,0)
 
4795,7
10
LLERENA Almudena
ESP  Spain
 
180-2x
(95/85)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:52,3
 
863,9
(50,0)
 
0:38,4
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
155,6
(116/39,6)
942,4
(0,0)
 
16:07,5
 
992,5
(0,0)
 
4717,9
11
ESPINOSA Paula
ESP  Spain
 
191-5x
(98/93)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,2
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
122,4
(92/30,4)
809,6
(0,0)
 
19:08,9
 
811,1
(0,0)
 
4590,6
12
SILVOSA Erea
ESP  Spain
 
179-1x
(87/92)
993,3
(0,0)
 
2:57,0
 
881,0
(0,0)
 
0:36,1
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
121,1
(86/35,1)
804,4
(0,0)
 
17:27,8
 
912,2
(0,0)
 
4564,5