2019 International Championship, 3.6. - 7.6.2019, Pilsen-Viyskov (CZE)

300m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
191-5x
(95/96)
1106,2
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
161,1
(114/47,1)
964,4
(0,0)
 
26:08,4
 
1111,6
(0,0)
 
5324,1
2
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
187-2x
(94/93)
1085,5
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
173,3
(120/53,3)
1013,2
(0,0)
 
28:02,9
 
997,1
(0,0)
 
5271,4
3
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
UKR  Ukraine
 
168-3x
(94/74)
990,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,4
 
1081,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
175,3
(123/52,3)
1021,2
(0,0)
 
27:38,7
 
1021,3
(0,0)
 
5229,6
4
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
179-1x
(95/84)
1045,2
(0,0)
 
2:27,7
 
1086,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
164,1
(124/40,1)
976,4
(0,0)
 
27:28,9
 
1031,1
(0,0)
 
5189,2
5
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
187-6x
(96/91)
1086,5
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
168,9
(114/54,9)
995,6
(0,0)
 
29:57,6
 
882,4
(0,0)
 
5165,9
6
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
UKR  Ukraine
 
175-3x
(92/83)
1025,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,3
 
1060,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
172,0
(110/62,0)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
28:09,8
 
990,2
(0,0)
 
5113,6
7
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
186-3x
(93/93)
1080,7
(0,0)
 
2:37,7
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
166,8
(114/52,8)
987,2
(0,0)
 
28:49,2
 
950,8
(0,0)
 
5106,8
8
ROZSYPAL Jakub
CZE  Czech Republic
 
177-2x
(90/87)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:35,5
 
1031,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
172,3
(120/52,3)
1009,2
(0,0)
 
28:01,9
 
998,1
(0,0)
 
5105,5
9
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
187-3x
(93/94)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,8
 
1001,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
164,7
(116/48,7)
978,8
(0,0)
 
28:25,8
 
974,2
(0,0)
 
5066,5
10
LEMVIG Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
164-2x
(86/78)
970,5
(0,0)
 
2:32,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
165,2
(112/53,2)
980,8
(0,0)
 
27:58,1
 
1001,9
(0,0)
 
4968,4
11
BYBKO Andrii
UKR  Ukraine
 
172-3x
(94/78)
1010,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
139,7
(86/53,7)
878,8
(0,0)
 
29:05,7
 
934,3
(0,0)
 
4953,7
12
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
173-2x
(89/84)
1015,5
(0,0)
 
2:53,4
 
906,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
180,6
(132/48,6)
1042,4
(0,0)
 
32:13,8
 
746,2
(0,0)
 
4835,1
13
BAJARS Matiss
LAT  Latvia
 
175-3x
(86/89)
1025,7
(0,0)
 
2:43,2
 
977,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
168,2
(116/52,2)
992,8
(0,0)
 
31:19,4
 
800,6
(0,0)
 
4827,9
14
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
178-1x
(94/84)
1040,2
(0,0)
 
2:53,6
 
904,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
144,8
(102/42,8)
899,2
(0,0)
 
30:29,6
 
850,4
(0,0)
 
4821,8
15
TKACHENKO Yurii
UKR  Ukraine
 
167-1x
(95/72)
985,2
(0,0)
 
2:42,4
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
155,3
(106/49,3)
941,2
(0,0)
 
29:41,7
 
898,3
(0,0)
 
4793,5
16
OESTFELDT Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
191-3x
(98/93)
1105,7
(0,0)
 
3:02,6
 
841,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
175,1
(116/59,1)
1020,4
(0,0)
 
32:49,6
 
710,4
(0,0)
 
4757,5
17
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik
AUT  Austria
 
180-1x
(93/87)
1050,2
(0,0)
 
2:52,3
 
913,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
137,1
(92/45,1)
868,4
(0,0)
 
28:23,1
 
976,9
(0,0)
 
4756,6
18
NEUMANN Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
161-1x
(89/72)
955,2
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
156,6
(112/44,6)
946,4
(0,0)
 
30:59,5
 
820,5
(0,0)
 
4735,7
19
ORLOVS Aleksejs
LAT  Latvia
 
167-3x
(92/75)
985,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
151,1
(102/49,1)
924,4
(0,0)
 
31:31,1
 
788,9
(0,0)
 
4727,9
20
HAEHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
174-1x
(84/90)
1020,2
(0,0)
 
3:10,9
 
783,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
168,2
(109/59,2)
992,8
(0,0)
 
29:51,5
 
888,5
(0,0)
 
4706,8
21
ROGOZINS Alvis
LAT  Latvia
 
165-2x
(86/79)
975,5
(0,0)
 
2:48,6
 
939,8
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
167,6
(116/51,6)
990,4
(0,0)
 
31:31,9
 
788,1
(0,0)
 
4686,6
22
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
170-3x
(97/73)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
93,8
(48/45,8)
695,2
(0,0)
 
30:19,6
 
860,4
(0,0)
 
4647,1
23
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
171-3x
(90/81)
1005,7
(0,0)
 
2:52,8
 
860,4
(50,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
168,6
(112/56,6)
994,4
(0,0)
 
35:10,6
 
569,4
(0,0)
 
4501,9
24
ALTER Alois
AUT  Austria
 
160-1x
(93/67)
950,2
(0,0)
 
3:05,4
 
822,2
(0,0)
 
0:37,8
 
848,8
(0,0)
 
89,1
(52/37,1)
676,4
(0,0)
 
31:22,1
 
797,9
(0,0)
 
4095,5
25
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
175-2x
(93/82)
1025,5
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
163,0
(120/43,0)
972,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2975,9
26
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
188-3x
(97/91)
1090,7
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
117,2
(77/40,2)
788,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2841,1
27
PAJER Ondrej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
133-0x
(72/61)
815,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,7
 
932,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
29:19,7
 
920,3
(0,0)
 
2667,4
28
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
GER  Germany
 
179-1x
(95/84)
1045,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
128,6
(89/39,6)
834,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1879,6
29
ZOUHAR Frantisek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
145-0x
(76/69)
875,0
(0,0)
 
3:55,9
 
468,7
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1343,7
30
TSOMA Vitalii
UKR  Ukraine
 
152-0x
(77/75)
910,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
910,0

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
BOGUSZ Zaneta
POL  Poland
 
171-1x
(80/91)
1005,2
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
151,8
(110/41,8)
927,2
(0,0)
 
15:25,4
 
1034,6
(0,0)
 
5051,4
2
SKALOVA Martina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
149-1x
(88/61)
895,2
(0,0)
 
2:45,0
 
965,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,0
 
952,0
(0,0)
 
125,9
(85/40,9)
823,6
(0,0)
 
16:24,6
 
975,4
(0,0)
 
4611,2
3
KLUZCKA Aleksandra
POL  Poland
 
151-2x
(89/62)
905,5
(0,0)
 
2:46,3
 
955,9
(0,0)
 
0:37,5
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
129,7
(100/29,7)
838,8
(0,0)
 
17:15,4
 
924,6
(0,0)
 
4564,8
4
ZVEJSALNIECE Indra
LAT  Latvia
 
156-2x
(85/71)
930,5
(0,0)
 
2:57,8
 
875,4
(0,0)
 
0:44,7
 
767,2
(0,0)
 
93,5
(63/30,5)
694,0
(0,0)
 
15:51,5
 
1008,5
(0,0)
 
4275,6
5
OLSOVA Veronika
CZE  Czech Republic
 
105-0x
(36/69)
675,0
(0,0)
 
3:09,8
 
791,4
(0,0)
 
0:36,5
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
116,4
(84/32,4)
785,6
(0,0)
 
15:45,2
 
1014,8
(0,0)
 
4230,8
6
NIELSEN Josephine
DEN  Denmark
 
112-0x
(75/37)
710,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,6
 
882,8
(50,0)
 
0:45,8
 
740,8
(0,0)
 
99,4
(65/34,4)
717,6
(0,0)
 
16:35,2
 
964,8
(0,0)
 
4016,0
7
KOHLERTOVA Eliska
CZE  Czech Republic
 
110-1x
(51/59)
700,2
(0,0)
 
3:07,4
 
808,2
(0,0)
 
0:44,3
 
776,8
(0,0)
 
47,5
(25/22,5)
510,0
(0,0)
 
16:22,6
 
977,4
(0,0)
 
3772,6
8
ROTT Cornelia
AUT  Austria
 
184-6x
(95/89)
1071,5
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1156,0
(0,0)
 
120,9
(80/40,9)
803,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3031,1