OPEN BRICS CHAMPIONSHIP, 20.3. - 22.3.2019, Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
CASTRO Douglas
BRA  Brazil
 
185-2x
(96/89)
1075,5
(0,0)
 
2:11,6
 
1198,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
162,8
(112/50,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
26:05,0
 
1115,0
(0,0)
 
5485,3
2
SALES Thiago
BRA  Brazil
 
200-15x
(100/100)
1153,7
(0,0)
 
2:19,0
 
1147,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
141,3
(90/51,3)
885,2
(0,0)
 
25:31,9
 
1148,1
(0,0)
 
5420,4
3
LONG Du Yo
CHN  China
 
184-3x
(96/88)
1070,7
(0,0)
 
2:24,1
 
1111,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
192,4
(136/56,4)
1089,6
(0,0)
 
27:09,0
 
1051,0
(0,0)
 
5409,0
4
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
183-2x
(93/90)
1065,5
(0,0)
 
2:26,1
 
1097,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
180,1
(120/60,1)
1040,4
(0,0)
 
27:14,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
5387,9
5
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
RUS  Russia
 
186-6x
(96/90)
1081,5
(0,0)
 
2:25,8
 
1099,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
169,9
(116/53,9)
999,6
(0,0)
 
26:28,6
 
1091,4
(0,0)
 
5379,9
6
ZAMOTAEV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
172-3x
(94/78)
1010,7
(0,0)
 
2:26,8
 
1092,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
190,7
(128/62,7)
1082,8
(0,0)
 
27:40,5
 
1019,5
(0,0)
 
5344,6
7
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
188-4x
(96/92)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
160,0
(108/52,0)
960,0
(0,0)
 
28:14,7
 
985,3
(0,0)
 
5259,8
8
CSUKA Renan
BRA  Brazil
 
177-1x
(94/83)
1035,2
(0,0)
 
2:13,4
 
1186,2
(0,0)
 
0:24,4
 
1170,4
(0,0)
 
147,3
(97/50,3)
909,2
(0,0)
 
28:51,0
 
949,0
(0,0)
 
5250,0
9
MAFRA LEITE Daniel
BRA  Brazil
 
188-6x
(95/93)
1091,5
(0,0)
 
2:29,6
 
1072,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
149,6
(104/45,6)
918,4
(0,0)
 
27:43,6
 
1016,4
(0,0)
 
5209,5
10
TIMOSHILOV -
RUS  Russia
 
179-6x
(99/80)
1046,5
(0,0)
 
2:34,4
 
1039,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
178,5
(124/54,5)
1034,0
(0,0)
 
27:33,3
 
1026,7
(0,0)
 
5199,2
11
NETO Miquel
BRA  Brazil
 
168-0x
(89/79)
990,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,9
 
1133,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
145,3
(100/45,3)
901,2
(0,0)
 
27:33,2
 
1026,8
(0,0)
 
5174,1
12
DING Changfu
CHN  China
 
168-0x
(85/83)
990,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
144,3
(94/50,3)
897,2
(0,0)
 
26:20,4
 
1099,6
(0,0)
 
5168,2
13
YANG Gui
CHN  China
 
176-1x
(87/89)
1030,2
(0,0)
 
2:21,9
 
1126,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
146,7
(89/57,7)
906,8
(0,0)
 
28:38,3
 
961,7
(0,0)
 
5155,0
14
ESPELETA Nelson
ARG  Argentina
 
169-0x
(86/83)
995,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,4
 
1088,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
158,0
(106/52,0)
952,0
(0,0)
 
27:55,6
 
1004,4
(0,0)
 
5138,0
15
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
172-1x
(86/86)
1010,2
(0,0)
 
2:23,9
 
1112,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,3
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
156,7
(104/52,7)
946,8
(0,0)
 
29:21,7
 
918,3
(0,0)
 
5136,8
16
LUAN Cristian
BRA  Brazil
 
168-2x
(91/77)
990,5
(0,0)
 
2:30,2
 
1068,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
166,2
(110/56,2)
984,8
(0,0)
 
29:24,1
 
915,9
(0,0)
 
5051,0
17
JIN Kefang
CHN  China
 
156-2x
(82/74)
930,5
(0,0)
 
2:28,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
134,4
(78/56,4)
857,6
(0,0)
 
27:24,2
 
1035,8
(0,0)
 
5029,2
18
PRECCARO -
BRA  Brazil
 
187-3x
(97/90)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,4
 
1025,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
139,8
(91/48,8)
879,2
(0,0)
 
28:45,4
 
954,6
(0,0)
 
4999,9
19
CASTILHO Daniel
BRA  Brazil
 
173-2x
(90/83)
1015,5
(0,0)
 
2:37,8
 
1015,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
154,2
(112/42,2)
936,8
(0,0)
 
28:46,7
 
953,3
(0,0)
 
4995,4
20
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
186-3x
(95/91)
1080,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,7
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
151,0
(104/47,0)
924,0
(0,0)
 
29:22,9
 
917,1
(0,0)
 
4976,9
21
OLIVEIRA M
BRA  Brazil
 
152-2x
(78/74)
910,5
(0,0)
 
2:31,2
 
1061,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
152,6
(106/46,6)
930,4
(0,0)
 
27:15,6
 
1044,4
(0,0)
 
4975,7
22
YAYA Carlos
ARG  Argentina
 
185-1x
(95/90)
1075,2
(0,0)
 
2:40,2
 
998,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
176,0
(120/56,0)
1024,0
(0,0)
 
31:25,3
 
794,7
(0,0)
 
4923,7
23
LEANDRO -
BRA  Brazil
 
159-2x
(93/66)
945,5
(0,0)
 
2:30,1
 
1069,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
142,2
(93/49,2)
888,8
(0,0)
 
30:18,7
 
861,3
(0,0)
 
4853,7
24
WILLYAN -
BRA  Brazil
 
173-2x
(88/85)
1015,5
(0,0)
 
2:40,0
 
950,0
(50,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
126,0
(84/42,0)
824,0
(0,0)
 
29:46,9
 
893,1
(0,0)
 
4809,8
25
NOGUERA Rafael
ARG  Argentina
 
131-2x
(95/36)
805,5
(0,0)
 
2:38,1
 
1013,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
156,4
(108/48,4)
945,6
(0,0)
 
29:04,3
 
935,7
(0,0)
 
4796,1
26
GAJ Louis
GER  Germany
 
179-2x
(92/87)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:37,1
 
1020,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
126,1
(83/43,1)
824,4
(0,0)
 
30:57,5
 
822,5
(0,0)
 
4772,7
27
CORDEIRO -
BRA  Brazil
 
167-2x
(92/75)
985,5
(0,0)
 
2:39,4
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
117,8
(76/41,8)
791,2
(0,0)
 
30:26,8
 
853,2
(0,0)
 
4739,7
28
FILHO Souza
BRA  Brazil
 
127-1x
(87/40)
785,2
(0,0)
 
2:35,4
 
1032,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
157,3
(104/53,3)
949,2
(0,0)
 
29:36,5
 
903,5
(0,0)
 
4734,9
29
MARIANO -
BRA  Brazil
 
177-2x
(92/85)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:49,5
 
933,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
126,6
(81/45,6)
826,4
(0,0)
 
29:49,6
 
890,4
(0,0)
 
4681,0
30
FERREIRA -
BRA  Brazil
 
156-0x
(83/73)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,1
 
1027,3
(0,0)
 
0:34,4
 
930,4
(0,0)
 
127,3
(84/43,3)
829,2
(0,0)
 
28:36,2
 
963,8
(0,0)
 
4680,7
31
HAEHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
173-1x
(91/82)
1015,2
(0,0)
 
3:00,3
 
807,9
(50,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
130,6
(72/58,6)
842,4
(0,0)
 
28:31,9
 
968,1
(0,0)
 
4660,0
32
GATTO Giullo
ITA  Italy
 
169-2x
(86/83)
995,5
(0,0)
 
2:52,8
 
910,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
124,7
(76/48,7)
818,8
(0,0)
 
31:17,5
 
802,5
(0,0)
 
4594,4
33
OBERTSHAUSER Tassilo
GER  Germany
 
186-2x
(95/91)
1080,5
(0,0)
 
2:44,4
 
969,2
(0,0)
 
0:35,7
 
899,2
(0,0)
 
104,4
(72/32,4)
737,6
(0,0)
 
30:19,8
 
860,2
(0,0)
 
4546,7
34
CAMPERO Mariano
ARG  Argentina
 
164-0x
(91/73)
970,0
(0,0)
 
3:07,9
 
804,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
139,2
(98/41,2)
876,8
(0,0)
 
30:57,7
 
822,3
(0,0)
 
4507,4
35
MUNOZ Matias
ARG  Argentina
 
64-0x
(43/21)
470,0
(0,0)
 
3:19,5
 
673,5
(50,0)
 
0:45,1
 
673,6
(0,0)
 
103,4
(69/34,5)
733,6
(0,0)
 
32:17,7
 
742,3
(0,0)
 
3293,0

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
GUAN Chaonan
CHN  China
 
188-3x
(95/93)
1090,7
(0,0)
 
2:20,8
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
166,4
(116/50,4)
985,6
(0,0)
 
14:34,8
 
1085,2
(0,0)
 
5406,3
2
FREIRE Naiana
BRA  Brazil
 
181-3x
(93/88)
1055,7
(0,0)
 
2:25,2
 
1103,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1175,2
(0,0)
 
177,5
(124/53,5)
1030,0
(0,0)
 
16:55,9
 
944,1
(0,0)
 
5308,6
3
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
RUS  Russia
 
173-1x
(91/82)
1015,2
(0,0)
 
2:27,3
 
1088,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
160,1
(120/40,1)
960,4
(0,0)
 
14:25,7
 
1094,3
(0,0)
 
5290,8
4
LU Pingping
CHN  China
 
166-2x
(82/84)
980,5
(0,0)
 
2:20,5
 
1136,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
147,7
(94/53,7)
910,8
(0,0)
 
14:42,5
 
1077,5
(0,0)
 
5232,5
5
YONG Hua Ma
CHN  China
 
178-1x
(90/88)
1040,2
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
164,1
(116/48,1)
976,4
(0,0)
 
15:09,5
 
1050,5
(0,0)
 
5230,6
6
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
RUS  Russia
 
174-3x
(87/87)
1020,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
175,2
(132/43,2)
1020,8
(0,0)
 
15:07,6
 
1052,4
(0,0)
 
5206,7
7
QUARESMA Elisangela
BRA  Brazil
 
195-11x
(100/95)
1127,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,7
 
1044,1
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
171,2
(120/51,2)
1004,8
(0,0)
 
16:15,2
 
984,8
(0,0)
 
5163,8
8
KONOPKO Anastasiia
RUS  Russia
 
174-2x
(93/81)
1020,5
(0,0)
 
2:25,3
 
1102,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
150,5
(108/42,5)
922,0
(0,0)
 
15:53,8
 
1006,2
(0,0)
 
5130,8
9
LIMA Brenna
BRA  Brazil
 
170-2x
(87/83)
1000,5
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
124,0
(85/39,0)
816,0
(0,0)
 
16:29,5
 
970,5
(0,0)
 
4962,8
10
ALBERIGI Manuela
ITA  Italy
 
177-2x
(96/81)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:55,6
 
890,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
147,9
(108/39,9)
911,6
(0,0)
 
17:31,3
 
908,7
(0,0)
 
4811,4
11
CAMPANHOLA Camila
BRA  Brazil
 
151-5x
(86/65)
906,2
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
894,0
(50,0)
 
0:34,9
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
162,7
(128/34,7)
970,8
(0,0)
 
15:57,3
 
1002,7
(0,0)
 
4776,1
12
BUCKENMAIER Monalisa
GER  Germany
 
171-0x
(91/80)
1005,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,4
 
857,2
(0,0)
 
0:41,5
 
844,0
(0,0)
 
118,8
(90/28,8)
795,2
(0,0)
 
18:06,2
 
873,8
(0,0)
 
4375,2
13
SEEFELD Annika
GER  Germany
 
163-1x
(94/69)
965,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
142,9
(106/36,9)
891,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1856,8