2018 Open Nordic Championship, 1.7. - 5.7.2018, Helsingborg (SWE)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
194-6x
(99/95)
1121,5
(0,0)
 
2:27,0
 
1091,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
166,4
(116/50,4)
985,6
(0,0)
 
26:03,0
 
1117,0
(0,0)
 
5358,3
2
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
187-2x
(95/92)
1085,5
(0,0)
 
2:31,9
 
1056,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
165,7
(111/54,7)
982,8
(0,0)
 
27:32,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
5282,6
3
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
188-1x
(95/93)
1090,2
(0,0)
 
2:29,6
 
1072,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
157,2
(108/49,2)
948,8
(0,0)
 
27:46,0
 
1014,0
(0,0)
 
5209,8
4
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
178-4x
(91/87)
1041,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
163,4
(110/53,4)
973,6
(0,0)
 
28:08,0
 
992,0
(0,0)
 
5137,6
5
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
189-3x
(94/95)
1095,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,6
 
967,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
171,9
(120/51,9)
1007,6
(0,0)
 
28:04,0
 
996,0
(0,0)
 
5127,1
6
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
178-0x
(89/89)
1040,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
177,8
(120/57,8)
1031,2
(0,0)
 
28:59,0
 
941,0
(0,0)
 
5118,4
7
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
184-0x
(94/90)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,8
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
154,8
(112/42,8)
939,2
(0,0)
 
27:29,0
 
1031,0
(0,0)
 
5078,6
8
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
188-2x
(95/93)
1090,5
(0,0)
 
2:41,8
 
987,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
136,6
(84/52,6)
866,4
(0,0)
 
28:13,0
 
987,0
(0,0)
 
4957,7
9
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
181-3x
(92/89)
1055,7
(0,0)
 
2:47,9
 
944,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
162,1
(116/46,1)
968,4
(0,0)
 
29:10,0
 
930,0
(0,0)
 
4944,4
10
FORBORD Erik
NOR  Norway
 
164-1x
(88/76)
970,2
(0,0)
 
2:40,7
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
155,4
(116/39,4)
941,6
(0,0)
 
27:50,0
 
1010,0
(0,0)
 
4916,9
11
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
174-3x
(95/79)
1020,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
160,9
(106/54,9)
963,6
(0,0)
 
30:11,0
 
869,0
(0,0)
 
4908,7
12
TØRSLEFF Tue Friis
DEN  Denmark
 
184-3x
(91/93)
1070,7
(0,0)
 
2:42,2
 
984,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
146,2
(99/47,2)
904,8
(0,0)
 
29:50,0
 
890,0
(0,0)
 
4895,7
13
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
177-2x
(95/82)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:49,2
 
935,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
179,2
(112/67,2)
1036,8
(0,0)
 
31:35,0
 
785,0
(0,0)
 
4857,7
14
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
176-2x
(91/85)
1030,5
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
145,3
(104/41,3)
901,2
(0,0)
 
30:14,0
 
866,0
(0,0)
 
4842,9
15
SOLHEIM Erik Frøseth
NOR  Norway
 
188-2x
(95/93)
1090,5
(0,0)
 
2:41,4
 
990,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
114,8
(77/37,8)
779,2
(0,0)
 
28:29,0
 
971,0
(0,0)
 
4828,5
16
LIEN Lars Oevind
NOR  Norway
 
156-0x
(80/76)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,4
 
1018,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
123,5
(79/44,5)
814,0
(0,0)
 
27:11,0
 
1049,0
(0,0)
 
4792,0
17
OESTFELDT Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
185-1x
(95/90)
1075,2
(0,0)
 
2:56,4
 
885,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
186,0
(128/58,0)
1064,0
(0,0)
 
34:06,0
 
634,0
(0,0)
 
4785,6
18
LATHOUWERS Maik
NED  The Netherlands
 
176-3x
(90/86)
1030,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,5
 
954,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
145,2
(91/54,2)
900,8
(0,0)
 
28:37,0
 
963,0
(0,0)
 
4781,8
19
NISKANEN Marko
FIN  Finland
 
172-2x
(95/77)
1010,5
(0,0)
 
2:49,4
 
884,2
(50,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
154,1
(116/38,1)
936,4
(0,0)
 
29:05,0
 
935,0
(0,0)
 
4754,1
20
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
179-3x
(94/85)
1045,7
(0,0)
 
2:51,0
 
823,0
(100,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
161,3
(110/51,3)
965,2
(0,0)
 
30:09,0
 
871,0
(0,0)
 
4745,7
21
LYYRA Simo
FIN  Finland
 
171-1x
(88/83)
1005,2
(0,0)
 
2:53,3
 
906,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
140,1
(92/48,1)
880,4
(0,0)
 
30:49,0
 
831,0
(0,0)
 
4664,3
22
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  Finland
 
169-3x
(94/75)
945,7
(50,0)
 
2:39,1
 
1006,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
134,5
(85/49,5)
858,0
(0,0)
 
33:23,0
 
677,0
(0,0)
 
4532,6
23
LINDEBERG Sven
SWE  Sweden
 
184-1x
(95/89)
1070,2
(0,0)
 
3:26,9
 
671,7
(0,0)
 
0:37,6
 
853,6
(0,0)
 
168,4
(124/44,4)
993,6
(0,0)
 
30:34,0
 
846,0
(0,0)
 
4435,1
24
ÃBERG Tobias
SWE  Sweden
 
162-2x
(85/77)
960,5
(0,0)
 
2:54,7
 
847,1
(50,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
94,1
(58/36,1)
696,4
(0,0)
 
30:23,0
 
857,0
(0,0)
 
4365,8
25
ABERSON Jochem
NED  The Netherlands
 
164-2x
(88/76)
970,5
(0,0)
 
3:03,2
 
837,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
118,5
(67/51,5)
794,0
(0,0)
 
32:08,0
 
752,0
(0,0)
 
4358,9
26
WOUDA Stephan
NED  The Netherlands
 
185-4x
(96/89)
1076,0
(0,0)
 
3:14,5
 
708,5
(50,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
98,0
(49/49,0)
712,0
(0,0)
 
34:33,0
 
607,0
(0,0)
 
4168,3
27
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
187-4x
(95/92)
1086,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,3
 
1018,9
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2104,9

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
187-6x
(97/90)
1086,5
(0,0)
 
2:22,5
 
1122,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
175,9
(132/43,9)
1023,6
(0,0)
 
15:05,0
 
1055,0
(0,0)
 
5386,0
2
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
160-1x
(88/72)
950,2
(0,0)
 
2:39,7
 
1002,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
140,6
(111/29,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
14:59,0
 
1061,0
(0,0)
 
5027,7
3
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
DEN  Denmark
 
165-1x
(93/72)
975,2
(0,0)
 
2:49,4
 
884,2
(50,0)
 
0:38,1
 
925,6
(0,0)
 
176,6
(128/48,6)
1026,4
(0,0)
 
14:53,0
 
1067,0
(0,0)
 
4878,4
4
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
163-0x
(86/77)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1030,1
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
141,6
(105/36,6)
886,4
(0,0)
 
16:50,0
 
950,0
(0,0)
 
4848,3
5
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
155-0x
(78/77)
925,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,1
 
999,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
148,0
(104/44,0)
912,0
(0,0)
 
16:41,0
 
959,0
(0,0)
 
4788,1
6
BIRKELUND Hege
NOR  Norway
 
150-0x
(81/69)
900,0
(0,0)
 
2:58,5
 
870,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
170,3
(120/50,3)
1001,2
(0,0)
 
17:27,0
 
913,0
(0,0)
 
4696,7
7
MATRE Margrete
NOR  Norway
 
176-1x
(90/86)
1030,2
(0,0)
 
2:55,1
 
894,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
120,2
(89/31,2)
800,8
(0,0)
 
16:46,0
 
954,0
(0,0)
 
4657,7
8
BAARD Madelen
SWE  Sweden
 
137-1x
(74/63)
835,2
(0,0)
 
2:53,3
 
856,9
(50,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
90,7
(58/32,7)
682,8
(0,0)
 
17:27,0
 
913,0
(0,0)
 
4419,9
9
AARDENBURG Yoni
NED  The Netherlands
 
111-0x
(56/55)
655,0
(50,0)
 
3:04,3
 
829,9
(0,0)
 
0:41,0
 
856,0
(0,0)
 
133,0
(90/43,0)
852,0
(0,0)
 
17:35,0
 
905,0
(0,0)
 
4097,9
10
VERBERNE Eva
NED  The Netherlands
 
141-1x
(80/61)
855,2
(0,0)
 
3:25,3
 
632,9
(50,0)
 
0:39,6
 
889,6
(0,0)
 
94,0
(55/39,0)
696,0
(0,0)
 
16:53,0
 
947,0
(0,0)
 
4020,7