2018 International Championship, 30.7. - 4.8.2018, Moscow (RUS)

50m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
183-4x
(95/88)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
2:14,9
 
1175,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
194,8
(132/62,8)
1099,2
(0,0)
 
25:44,0
 
1136,0
(0,0)
 
5562,9
2
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
183-2x
(92/91)
1021,7
(0,0)
 
2:22,7
 
1121,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
191,5
(132/59,5)
1086,0
(0,0)
 
26:32,7
 
1087,3
(0,0)
 
5440,9
3
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
186-4x
(91/95)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:29,6
 
1072,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
195,5
(132/63,5)
1102,0
(0,0)
 
27:02,5
 
1057,5
(0,0)
 
5390,9
4
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
RUS  Russia
 
179-3x
(88/91)
994,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,5
 
1136,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
169,6
(116/53,6)
998,4
(0,0)
 
26:04,0
 
1116,0
(0,0)
 
5352,9
5
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
182-4x
(90/92)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:31,9
 
1056,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
180,4
(120/60,4)
1041,6
(0,0)
 
26:27,6
 
1092,4
(0,0)
 
5342,9
6
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
191-5x
(97/94)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:30,4
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
180,9
(128/52,9)
1043,6
(0,0)
 
27:38,2
 
1021,8
(0,0)
 
5340,9
7
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
187-5x
(94/93)
1050,7
(0,0)
 
2:18,1
 
1153,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
152,8
(99/53,8)
931,2
(0,0)
 
27:26,1
 
1033,9
(0,0)
 
5305,9
8
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
178-6x
(92/86)
988,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
195,3
(132/63,3)
1101,2
(0,0)
 
27:03,3
 
1056,7
(0,0)
 
5290,9
9
ZAMOTAEV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
186-8x
(95/91)
1044,8
(0,0)
 
2:21,7
 
1128,1
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
166,8
(101/65,8)
987,2
(0,0)
 
28:12,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
5284,9
10
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
183-6x
(90/93)
1023,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
160,7
(120/40,7)
962,8
(0,0)
 
25:14,5
 
1165,5
(0,0)
 
5265,9
11
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
182-4x
(94/88)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
177,9
(122/55,9)
1031,6
(0,0)
 
28:19,6
 
980,4
(0,0)
 
5199,9
12
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
190-4x
(95/95)
1071,4
(0,0)
 
2:42,2
 
984,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
168,2
(117/51,2)
992,8
(0,0)
 
27:43,9
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
5196,9
13
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
181-3x
(92/89)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,4
 
1046,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
155,5
(112/43,5)
942,0
(0,0)
 
26:30,5
 
1089,5
(0,0)
 
5152,9
14
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
175-1x
(91/84)
965,3
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
179,2
(124/55,2)
1036,8
(0,0)
 
28:44,8
 
955,2
(0,0)
 
5144,9
15
KASHIKIN Alexandr
RUS  Russia
 
189-5x
(96/93)
1064,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,2
 
1005,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
166,4
(116/50,4)
985,6
(0,0)
 
28:13,0
 
987,0
(0,0)
 
5114,9
16
BOTCMAN Aleksandr
RUS  Russia
 
193-5x
(99/94)
1092,7
(0,0)
 
2:42,4
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
144,4
(98/46,4)
897,6
(0,0)
 
27:51,4
 
1008,6
(0,0)
 
5082,9
17
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
189-7x
(94/95)
1065,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,2
 
1012,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
165,6
(101/64,6)
982,4
(0,0)
 
31:24,7
 
795,3
(0,0)
 
4982,9
18
KLIMETS Mark
BLR  Belarus
 
170-0x
(84/86)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,3
 
962,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
163,7
(108/55,7)
974,8
(0,0)
 
27:28,0
 
1032,0
(0,0)
 
4966,9
19
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
164-2x
(80/84)
888,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
169,9
(122/47,9)
999,6
(0,0)
 
28:26,2
 
973,8
(0,0)
 
4928,9
20
HAMESHA Ramez
SYR  Syria
 
178-2x
(93/85)
986,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,7
 
1009,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
175,5
(124/51,5)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
29:53,5
 
886,5
(0,0)
 
4889,9
21
AL-AHMAD Mussa
SYR  Syria
 
161-0x
(83/78)
867,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,4
 
1025,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
928,0
(0,0)
 
153,3
(115/38,3)
933,2
(0,0)
 
29:07,5
 
932,5
(0,0)
 
4685,9
22
MATAR Khamees
SYR  Syria
 
153-1x
(72/81)
811,3
(0,0)
 
2:40,8
 
994,4
(0,0)
 
0:37,2
 
863,2
(0,0)
 
120,0
(76/44,1)
800,0
(0,0)
 
28:50,0
 
950,0
(0,0)
 
4418,9
23
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
154-2x
(80/74)
818,7
(0,0)
 
3:00,5
 
856,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
148,5
(89/59,5)
914,0
(0,0)
 
32:46,0
 
714,0
(0,0)
 
4416,0
24
BAKR Mohamed
SYR  Syria
 
162-1x
(86/76)
874,3
(0,0)
 
2:51,6
 
918,8
(0,0)
 
0:39,7
 
803,2
(0,0)
 
133,4
(94/39,4)
853,6
(0,0)
 
31:07,0
 
813,0
(0,0)
 
4262,9
25
VALIAK Dzianis
BLR  Belarus
 
166-2x
(85/81)
902,7
(0,0)
 
2:45,1
 
964,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
159,5
(111/48,5)
958,0
(0,0)
 
21:48,9
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3877,8
26
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
0-0x
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,6
 
988,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
988,8
27
AL DAKHEIL Shady
SYR  Syria
 
0-0x
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,2
 
921,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
921,6

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
RUS  Russia
 
179-3x
(88/91)
994,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
163,8
(124/39,8)
975,2
(0,0)
 
13:56,0
 
1124,0
(0,0)
 
5308,0
2
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
183-3x
(94/89)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,6
 
1135,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1163,2
(0,0)
 
137,0
(100/37,0)
868,0
(0,0)
 
14:03,0
 
1117,0
(0,0)
 
5306,0
3
SVECHNIKOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
183-2x
(91/92)
1021,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
163,5
(120/43,5)
974,0
(0,0)
 
13:58,5
 
1121,5
(0,0)
 
5285,0
4
AKSENOVA Evgeniia
RUS  Russia
 
186-5x
(95/91)
1043,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1180,0
(0,0)
 
130,2
(83/47,2)
840,8
(0,0)
 
14:04,8
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
5270,0
5
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
RUS  Russia
 
186-7x
(95/91)
1044,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,8
 
1008,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
149,8
(108/41,8)
919,2
(0,0)
 
15:19,8
 
1040,2
(0,0)
 
5161,0
6
KONOPKO Anastasiia
RUS  Russia
 
187-3x
(93/94)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,3
 
1010,9
(50,0)
 
0:31,8
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
157,4
(120/37,4)
949,6
(0,0)
 
15:21,3
 
1038,7
(0,0)
 
5126,0