2018 International Championship, 18.6. - 23.6.2018, Minsk (BLR)

50m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
187-4x
(94/93)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
2:17,4
 
1158,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
190,3
(128/62,3)
1081,2
(0,0)
 
25:30,7
 
1149,3
(0,0)
 
5575,9
2
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
184-5x
(95/89)
1029,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
195,1
(132/63,1)
1100,4
(0,0)
 
26:39,3
 
1080,7
(0,0)
 
5387,3
3
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
183-4x
(93/90)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
2:17,6
 
1156,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
165,0
(112/53,0)
980,0
(0,0)
 
26:39,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
5364,5
4
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
181-5x
(91/90)
1008,7
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
173,2
(114/59,2)
1012,8
(0,0)
 
26:09,9
 
1110,1
(0,0)
 
5361,0
5
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
186-4x
(94/92)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
181,4
(124/57,4)
1045,6
(0,0)
 
27:20,4
 
1039,6
(0,0)
 
5355,2
6
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
RUS  Russia
 
182-3x
(90/92)
1015,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,5
 
1094,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
179,8
(124/55,8)
1039,2
(0,0)
 
26:00,8
 
1119,2
(0,0)
 
5339,9
7
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
172-2x
(91/81)
944,7
(0,0)
 
2:26,6
 
1093,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
176,3
(120/56,3)
1025,2
(0,0)
 
26:17,0
 
1103,0
(0,0)
 
5281,9
8
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
174-3x
(91/83)
959,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,9
 
1105,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
188,3
(124/64,3)
1073,2
(0,0)
 
26:44,8
 
1075,2
(0,0)
 
5263,5
9
ALTHAWADI Fahad
BRN  Bahrain
 
188-4x
(97/91)
1057,4
(0,0)
 
2:24,4
 
1109,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
179,6
(128/51,6)
1038,4
(0,0)
 
28:50,0
 
950,0
(0,0)
 
5253,4
10
ZAMOTAEV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
185-3x
(96/89)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,6
 
1072,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
172,1
(104/68,1)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
27:49,8
 
1010,2
(0,0)
 
5245,0
11
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
183-1x
(93/90)
1021,3
(0,0)
 
2:25,6
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
156,2
(106/50,2)
944,8
(0,0)
 
27:07,6
 
1052,4
(0,0)
 
5244,1
12
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
188-6x
(93/95)
1058,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,6
 
939,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
177,9
(124/53,9)
1031,6
(0,0)
 
26:54,5
 
1065,5
(0,0)
 
5229,3
13
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
181-1x
(91/90)
1007,3
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
151,5
(104/47,5)
926,0
(0,0)
 
25:33,7
 
1146,3
(0,0)
 
5217,7
14
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
167-0x
(87/80)
909,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
1034,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
182,9
(120/62,9)
1051,6
(0,0)
 
26:34,0
 
1086,0
(0,0)
 
5210,5
15
MATIUSHENKO Vitali
UKR  Ukraine
 
187-3x
(94/93)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,7
 
1065,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
159,4
(105/54,4)
957,6
(0,0)
 
27:50,1
 
1009,9
(0,0)
 
5193,0
16
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
179-6x
(93/86)
995,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1015,8
(50,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
172,6
(118/54,6)
1010,4
(0,0)
 
26:55,1
 
1064,9
(0,0)
 
5186,9
17
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
183-5x
(92/91)
1022,7
(0,0)
 
2:38,5
 
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:25,0
 
1156,0
(0,0)
 
179,0
(122/57,0)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
29:37,0
 
903,0
(0,0)
 
5128,2
18
ALANEZI Sultan
BRN  Bahrain
 
168-3x
(83/85)
917,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,3
 
1123,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
178,4
(124/54,4)
1033,6
(0,0)
 
28:11,6
 
988,4
(0,0)
 
5101,3
19
ALKHALAF Zidan
BRN  Bahrain
 
176-1x
(90/86)
972,3
(0,0)
 
2:28,5
 
1080,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
172,9
(120/52,9)
1011,6
(0,0)
 
28:14,3
 
985,7
(0,0)
 
5093,3
20
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
182-4x
(90/92)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:24,8
 
1106,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
120,0
(120/0,0)
800,0
(0,0)
 
27:58,4
 
1001,6
(0,0)
 
5065,0
21
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
172-0x
(89/83)
944,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
156,5
(106/50,5)
946,0
(0,0)
 
28:40,8
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
5057,3
22
VALIAK Dzianis
BLR  Belarus
 
180-3x
(97/83)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,0
 
979,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
153,3
(105/48,3)
933,2
(0,0)
 
26:51,6
 
1068,4
(0,0)
 
5020,0
23
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
178-1x
(92/86)
986,3
(0,0)
 
2:40,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
183,6
(136/47,6)
1054,4
(0,0)
 
28:05,7
 
994,3
(0,0)
 
5015,8
24
TSOMA Vitalii
UKR  Ukraine
 
187-4x
(95/92)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,0
 
1014,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
126,4
(82/44,4)
825,6
(0,0)
 
26:57,6
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
4993,2
25
KLIMETS Mark
BLR  Belarus
 
162-3x
(88/74)
875,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,3
 
983,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
166,8
(108/58,8)
987,2
(0,0)
 
26:46,0
 
1074,0
(0,0)
 
4977,7
26
HARBUNOU Ihar
BLR  Belarus
 
176-2x
(86/90)
972,7
(0,0)
 
2:30,5
 
1066,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
126,1
(81/45,1)
824,4
(0,0)
 
26:58,0
 
1062,0
(0,0)
 
4976,0
27
ALSAYYADI Wesam
BRN  Bahrain
 
170-5x
(89/81)
931,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
162,6
(112/50,6)
970,4
(0,0)
 
28:32,3
 
967,7
(0,0)
 
4974,5
28
ALKAABI Younes
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
174-1x
(90/84)
958,3
(0,0)
 
2:41,3
 
990,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
169,7
(120/49,7)
998,8
(0,0)
 
28:53,7
 
946,3
(0,0)
 
4915,9
29
HILIANCHUK Vasyl
UKR  Ukraine
 
181-4x
(91/90)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
2:37,4
 
1018,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
154,1
(94/60,1)
936,4
(0,0)
 
29:00,2
 
939,8
(0,0)
 
4895,6
30
YUDIN Vladyslav
UKR  Ukraine
 
183-2x
(89/94)
1021,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,4
 
969,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
126,1
(81/45,1)
824,4
(0,0)
 
28:01,5
 
998,5
(0,0)
 
4859,4
31
RAMANAU Mikhail
BLR  Belarus
 
165-2x
(84/81)
895,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
142,2
(83/59,2)
888,8
(0,0)
 
28:08,9
 
991,1
(0,0)
 
4823,6
32
ALKINDI Saeed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
175-0x
(91/84)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,9
 
930,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
149,5
(100/49,5)
918,0
(0,0)
 
28:26,3
 
973,7
(0,0)
 
4816,2
33
ALKHOORI Khalid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
167-1x
(89/78)
909,3
(0,0)
 
2:37,1
 
1020,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
148,7
(103/45,7)
914,8
(0,0)
 
29:33,7
 
906,3
(0,0)
 
4772,3
34
BABYCH Maksym
UKR  Ukraine
 
174-1x
(92/82)
958,3
(0,0)
 
2:33,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
995,6
(50,0)
 
133,5
(80/53,5)
854,0
(0,0)
 
29:35,9
 
904,1
(0,0)
 
4757,5
35
BYBKO Andrii
UKR  Ukraine
 
166-4x
(81/85)
903,4
(0,0)
 
2:39,6
 
1002,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
136,9
(83/53,9)
867,6
(0,0)
 
28:52,3
 
947,7
(0,0)
 
4740,7
36
YEREMA Dmytro
UKR  Ukraine
 
161-0x
(81/80)
867,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,9
 
902,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
971,2
(0,0)
 
168,7
(106/62,7)
944,8
(50,0)
 
29:28,1
 
911,9
(0,0)
 
4597,6
37
ALZAABI Omar
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
177-4x
(90/87)
980,4
(0,0)
 
2:43,6
 
924,8
(50,0)
 
0:35,6
 
901,6
(0,0)
 
134,1
(89/45,1)
856,4
(0,0)
 
30:06,7
 
873,3
(0,0)
 
4536,5
38
AL DARMAKI Humaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
168-1x
(88/80)
916,3
(0,0)
 
2:53,5
 
905,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
141,6
(98/43,6)
886,4
(0,0)
 
29:40,2
 
899,8
(0,0)
 
4526,4
39
JUMA Abdalla
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
165-2x
(83/82)
895,7
(0,0)
 
2:55,3
 
842,9
(50,0)
 
0:35,9
 
894,4
(0,0)
 
116,1
(71/45,1)
784,4
(0,0)
 
30:27,5
 
852,5
(0,0)
 
4269,9
40
KHASHAM Khalaf
BRN  Bahrain
 
174-2x
(90/84)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
183,8
(128/55,8)
1055,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4119,9

Results women (individual)

No women-results available.