2017 Nordic Championship, 19.6. - 23.6.2017, Elverum (NOR)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
180-2x
(91/89)
1050,5
(0,0)
 
2:29,5
 
1073,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
186,4
(132/54,4)
1065,6
(0,0)
 
27:57,2
 
1002,8
(0,0)
 
5295,6
2
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
192-7x
(97/95)
1111,7
(0,0)
 
2:26,2
 
1096,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
172,1
(124/48,1)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
27:35,5
 
1024,5
(0,0)
 
5265,2
3
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
189-6x
(96/93)
1096,5
(0,0)
 
2:14,6
 
1177,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
148,4
(90/58,4)
913,6
(0,0)
 
29:42,3
 
897,7
(0,0)
 
5222,4
4
SUIHKONEN Mikko
FIN  Finland
 
174-1x
(94/80)
1020,2
(0,0)
 
2:34,7
 
1037,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
187,1
(132/55,1)
1068,4
(0,0)
 
27:21,1
 
1038,9
(0,0)
 
5188,6
5
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
SWE  Sweden
 
185-2x
(93/92)
1075,5
(0,0)
 
2:21,6
 
1128,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
153,5
(108/45,5)
934,0
(0,0)
 
29:31,7
 
908,3
(0,0)
 
5164,2
6
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
179-4x
(92/87)
1046,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
161,9
(112/49,9)
967,6
(0,0)
 
28:36,8
 
963,2
(0,0)
 
5085,0
7
FORBORD Erik
NOR  Norway
 
181-0x
(95/86)
1055,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,3
 
1060,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
164,1
(118/46,1)
976,4
(0,0)
 
28:31,4
 
968,6
(0,0)
 
5056,1
8
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
186-2x
(96/90)
1080,5
(0,0)
 
2:37,1
 
1020,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
162,1
(108/54,1)
968,4
(0,0)
 
29:55,7
 
884,3
(0,0)
 
5030,3
9
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
192-4x
(95/97)
1111,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,9
 
986,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
156,7
(108/48,7)
946,8
(0,0)
 
28:22,0
 
978,0
(0,0)
 
5024,9
10
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
186-3x
(94/92)
1080,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,3
 
1025,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
170,1
(120/50,1)
1000,4
(0,0)
 
29:44,5
 
895,5
(0,0)
 
5016,9
11
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
179-3x
(89/90)
1045,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,8
 
1043,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
160,3
(101/59,3)
961,2
(0,0)
 
30:41,3
 
838,7
(0,0)
 
4989,8
12
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
180-3x
(92/88)
1050,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,4
 
1081,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
134,9
(93/41,9)
859,6
(0,0)
 
27:50,2
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
4984,5
13
VERHOEVEN Nicky
NED  The Netherlands
 
176-2x
(90/86)
1030,5
(0,0)
 
2:42,9
 
929,7
(50,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
179,3
(124/55,3)
1037,2
(0,0)
 
29:43,1
 
896,9
(0,0)
 
4923,1
14
VLASSAK Bram
NED  The Netherlands
 
168-0x
(88/80)
990,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,7
 
1079,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
123,9
(81/42,9)
815,6
(0,0)
 
28:33,2
 
966,8
(0,0)
 
4899,5
15
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
187-5x
(96/91)
1086,2
(0,0)
 
2:42,3
 
983,9
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
151,5
(106/45,5)
926,0
(0,0)
 
30:33,4
 
846,6
(0,0)
 
4821,1
16
SOLHEIM Erik Frøseth
NOR  Norway
 
185-2x
(93/92)
1075,5
(0,0)
 
2:40,1
 
999,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
114,9
(81/33,9)
779,6
(0,0)
 
29:28,9
 
911,1
(0,0)
 
4772,7
17
OTTER Jonathan
NED  The Netherlands
 
125-1x
(78/47)
775,2
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
175,6
(124/51,6)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
30:20,1
 
859,9
(0,0)
 
4748,9
18
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  Finland
 
157-0x
(87/70)
935,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,9
 
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
150,6
(102/48,6)
922,4
(0,0)
 
32:11,1
 
748,9
(0,0)
 
4682,6
19
LYYRA Simo
FIN  Finland
 
171-2x
(87/84)
1005,5
(0,0)
 
2:53,2
 
907,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
143,5
(94/49,5)
894,0
(0,0)
 
31:15,2
 
804,8
(0,0)
 
4650,3
20
BIRKNER Christoph
GER  Germany
 
175-2x
(92/83)
1025,5
(0,0)
 
2:38,8
 
1008,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
993,2
(50,0)
 
126,2
(84/42,2)
824,8
(0,0)
 
31:22,6
 
797,4
(0,0)
 
4649,3
21
LIEN Lars Oevind
NOR  Norway
 
158-0x
(87/71)
940,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,4
 
930,4
(0,0)
 
100,9
(55/45,9)
723,6
(0,0)
 
28:04,6
 
995,4
(0,0)
 
4634,9
22
LYKKE Michael
DEN  Denmark
 
173-2x
(88/85)
1015,5
(0,0)
 
2:46,3
 
955,9
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
146,1
(98/48,1)
904,4
(0,0)
 
31:45,3
 
774,7
(0,0)
 
4626,5
23
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
161-1x
(86/75)
955,2
(0,0)
 
2:36,5
 
1024,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
118,3
(75/43,3)
793,2
(0,0)
 
31:18,5
 
801,5
(0,0)
 
4562,4
24
NISKANEN Marko
FIN  Finland
 
181-2x
(92/89)
1055,5
(0,0)
 
2:55,2
 
843,6
(50,0)
 
0:32,7
 
971,2
(0,0)
 
137,4
(90/47,4)
869,6
(0,0)
 
31:16,3
 
803,7
(0,0)
 
4543,6
25
WETTERLING Felix
GER  Germany
 
173-4x
(87/86)
1016,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,5
 
898,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
136,3
(89/47,3)
865,2
(0,0)
 
31:40,8
 
779,2
(0,0)
 
4520,5
26
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
153-1x
(83/70)
915,2
(0,0)
 
2:55,8
 
889,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
163,0
(97/66,0)
972,0
(0,0)
 
32:40,6
 
719,4
(0,0)
 
4517,6
27
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
130-0x
(64/66)
800,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,0
 
958,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
158,6
(108/50,6)
954,4
(0,0)
 
31:34,7
 
785,3
(0,0)
 
4507,3
28
KRAHN Vinvent
GER  Germany
 
164-1x
(86/78)
970,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,0
 
902,0
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
96,7
(66/30,7)
706,8
(0,0)
 
28:46,1
 
953,9
(0,0)
 
4472,9
29
GYLLING Andreas
SWE  Sweden
 
184-3x
(96/88)
1070,7
(0,0)
 
2:50,5
 
926,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
141,2
(90/51,2)
884,8
(0,0)
 
35:12,3
 
567,7
(0,0)
 
4452,1
30
SKONNORD Kristoffer
NOR  Norway
 
75-0x
(75/0)
525,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,5
 
1073,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
102,9
(57/45,9)
731,6
(0,0)
 
28:54,8
 
945,2
(0,0)
 
4313,7
31
ÃBERG Tobias
SWE  Sweden
 
162-1x
(87/75)
960,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,0
 
902,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
85,9
(52/33,9)
663,6
(0,0)
 
31:54,0
 
766,0
(0,0)
 
4253,4
32
JOHANSSON Tony
SWE  Sweden
 
160-1x
(90/70)
950,2
(0,0)
 
3:26,5
 
674,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
157,5
(108/49,5)
950,0
(0,0)
 
39:12,9
 
327,1
(0,0)
 
3889,8

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
170-2x
(90/80)
1000,5
(0,0)
 
2:18,6
 
1149,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
178,7
(132/46,7)
1034,8
(0,0)
 
15:24,8
 
1035,2
(0,0)
 
5321,1
2
NIELSEN Helene
DEN  Denmark
 
190-6x
(93/97)
1101,5
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1032,6
(50,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
161,4
(124/37,4)
965,6
(0,0)
 
15:16,8
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
5250,9
3
LINDKVIST Jenny
SWE  Sweden
 
177-2x
(92/85)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:26,2
 
1096,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
159,6
(124/35,6)
958,4
(0,0)
 
15:29,7
 
1030,3
(0,0)
 
5176,0
4
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
175-2x
(94/81)
1025,5
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
146,0
(108/38,0)
904,0
(0,0)
 
15:39,2
 
1020,8
(0,0)
 
5070,5
5
SEEFELD Annika
GER  Germany
 
185-4x
(94/91)
1076,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,4
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
128,9
(92/36,9)
835,6
(0,0)
 
15:31,7
 
1028,3
(0,0)
 
5009,5
6
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
186-5x
(97/89)
1081,2
(0,0)
 
2:42,5
 
982,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
140,6
(104/36,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
17:00,3
 
939,7
(0,0)
 
4943,4
7
KJÃR Pia
DEN  Denmark
 
174-4x
(97/77)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1030,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
130,5
(100/30,5)
842,0
(0,0)
 
18:03,3
 
876,7
(0,0)
 
4813,0
8
BOGUSZ Zaneta
POL  Poland
 
181-3x
(93/88)
1055,7
(0,0)
 
2:47,9
 
944,7
(0,0)
 
0:39,3
 
896,8
(0,0)
 
154,6
(113/41,6)
938,4
(0,0)
 
16:44,3
 
955,7
(0,0)
 
4791,3
9
SANDNES Hanne
NOR  Norway
 
152-0x
(81/71)
910,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,6
 
960,8
(0,0)
 
0:34,6
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
125,3
(90/35,3)
821,2
(0,0)
 
16:00,3
 
999,7
(0,0)
 
4701,3
10
ENGLUND Siri
SWE  Sweden
 
161-1x
(86/75)
955,2
(0,0)
 
2:33,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
103,0
(70/33,0)
732,0
(0,0)
 
16:26,5
 
973,5
(0,0)
 
4694,2
11
BONSAKSEN Maren
NOR  Norway
 
184-3x
(93/91)
1070,7
(0,0)
 
2:53,0
 
909,0
(0,0)
 
0:34,4
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
120,4
(82/38,4)
801,6
(0,0)
 
17:53,4
 
886,6
(0,0)
 
4682,3
12
DIDRIKSEN Sofie
DEN  Denmark
 
155-1x
(88/67)
925,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,1
 
851,3
(50,0)
 
0:39,4
 
894,4
(0,0)
 
151,5
(108/43,5)
926,0
(0,0)
 
16:13,3
 
986,7
(0,0)
 
4583,6
13
ADAMCZYK Martyna
POL  Poland
 
165-2x
(92/73)
975,5
(0,0)
 
2:49,7
 
932,1
(0,0)
 
0:43,3
 
800,8
(0,0)
 
117,4
(84/33,4)
789,6
(0,0)
 
15:04,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
4554,0
14
VAN DE POL Lindsay
NED  The Netherlands
 
124-0x
(69/55)
770,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,6
 
1002,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,8
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
108,8
(75/33,8)
755,2
(0,0)
 
17:05,7
 
934,3
(0,0)
 
4491,1
15
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
144-0x
(78/66)
870,0
(0,0)
 
2:58,4
 
871,2
(0,0)
 
0:39,3
 
896,8
(0,0)
 
147,8
(108/39,8)
911,2
(0,0)
 
17:20,3
 
919,7
(0,0)
 
4468,9
16
STRØMBLAD Elin
SWE  Sweden
 
163-0x
(85/78)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
973,4
(0,0)
 
0:38,5
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
109,9
(76/33,9)
759,6
(0,0)
 
18:28,2
 
851,8
(0,0)
 
4465,8
17
MATRE Margrete
NOR  Norway
 
187-0x
(95/92)
1085,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,1
 
943,3
(0,0)
 
0:41,5
 
844,0
(0,0)
 
63,0
(39/24,0)
572,0
(0,0)
 
16:54,7
 
945,3
(0,0)
 
4389,6
18
GOSK Anna
POL  Poland
 
166-0x
(86/80)
980,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:49,1
 
661,6
(0,0)
 
83,8
(58/25,8)
655,2
(0,0)
 
14:39,6
 
1080,4
(0,0)
 
4321,2
19
BERGHUIS Maaike
NED  The Netherlands
 
156-0x
(90/66)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,1
 
908,3
(0,0)
 
0:38,3
 
920,8
(0,0)
 
80,3
(54/26,3)
641,2
(0,0)
 
17:48,0
 
892,0
(0,0)
 
4292,3