2016 International Championship, 30.5. - 4.6.2016, Moskow (RUS)

50m low calibre shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
180-4x
(89/91)
1001,4
(0,0)
 
2:14,9
 
1175,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
182,2
(120/62,2)
1048,8
(0,0)
 
25:45,0
 
1135,0
(0,0)
 
5502,5
2
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
180-2x
(96/84)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:19,3
 
1144,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
174,5
(112/62,5)
1018,0
(0,0)
 
26:59,3
 
1060,7
(0,0)
 
5351,5
3
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
179-2x
(88/91)
993,7
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
201,8
(136/65,8)
1127,2
(0,0)
 
27:24,8
 
1035,2
(0,0)
 
5284,5
4
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
189-5x
(93/96)
1064,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,2
 
1061,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
168,0
(111/57,0)
992,0
(0,0)
 
27:24,2
 
1035,8
(0,0)
 
5264,5
5
BLINOV Andrei
RUS  Russia
 
185-6x
(92/93)
1037,1
(0,0)
 
2:29,0
 
1077,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
170,9
(116/54,9)
1003,6
(0,0)
 
27:21,4
 
1038,6
(0,0)
 
5259,5
6
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
181-3x
(93/88)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,3
 
1109,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
154,0
(100/54,0)
936,0
(0,0)
 
27:45,0
 
1015,0
(0,0)
 
5162,5
7
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
180-3x
(91/89)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
151,2
(94/57,2)
924,8
(0,0)
 
27:14,7
 
1045,3
(0,0)
 
5159,5
8
KASHIKIN Alexandr
RUS  Russia
 
192-8x
(97/95)
1086,8
(0,0)
 
2:32,2
 
1054,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
158,0
(110/48,0)
952,0
(0,0)
 
28:01,5
 
998,5
(0,0)
 
5149,5
9
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
178-7x
(96/82)
988,4
(0,0)
 
2:34,2
 
1040,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
166,9
(116/50,9)
987,6
(0,0)
 
27:52,9
 
1007,1
(0,0)
 
5136,5
10
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
178-1x
(91/87)
986,3
(0,0)
 
2:31,6
 
1058,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
160,0
(112/48,0)
960,0
(0,0)
 
27:07,0
 
1053,0
(0,0)
 
5122,9
11
FILON Dmitry
BLR  Belarus
 
183-2x
(92/91)
1021,7
(0,0)
 
2:26,2
 
1096,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
143,8
(94/49,8)
895,2
(0,0)
 
28:13,0
 
987,0
(0,0)
 
5120,5
12
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
180-3x
(94/86)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
0:25,4
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
146,7
(99/47,7)
906,8
(0,0)
 
28:24,7
 
975,3
(0,0)
 
5113,5
13
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
188-3x
(98/90)
1057,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
158,5
(112/46,5)
954,0
(0,0)
 
29:13,2
 
926,8
(0,0)
 
5105,5
14
HELGERS Niels
NED  The Netherlands
 
179-3x
(91/88)
994,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,6
 
1058,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
167,1
(121/46,1)
988,4
(0,0)
 
28:04,5
 
995,5
(0,0)
 
5101,5
15
BOTCMAN Aleksandr
RUS  Russia
 
187-9x
(95/92)
1052,1
(0,0)
 
2:38,2
 
1012,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
145,7
(102/43,7)
902,8
(0,0)
 
27:28,8
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
5087,5
16
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
178-1x
(89/89)
986,3
(0,0)
 
2:43,5
 
975,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
149,7
(110/39,7)
918,8
(0,0)
 
25:27,5
 
1152,5
(0,0)
 
5083,5
17
LEANENKA Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
177-4x
(92/85)
980,4
(0,0)
 
2:35,5
 
1031,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
167,3
(122/45,3)
989,2
(0,0)
 
29:33,4
 
906,6
(0,0)
 
4984,5
18
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
186-7x
(95/91)
1044,4
(0,0)
 
2:59,4
 
864,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
174,5
(128/46,5)
1018,0
(0,0)
 
29:32,9
 
907,1
(0,0)
 
4970,5
19
IBRAHIM Sebbaz
SYR  Syria
 
178-1x
(88/90)
986,3
(0,0)
 
2:40,3
 
997,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,8
 
944,8
(0,0)
 
160,1
(111/49,1)
960,4
(0,0)
 
28:37,9
 
962,1
(0,0)
 
4851,5
20
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
172-1x
(90/82)
944,3
(0,0)
 
2:48,1
 
943,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
154,6
(108/46,6)
938,4
(0,0)
 
29:04,3
 
935,7
(0,0)
 
4802,5
21
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
164-2x
(90/74)
888,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,0
 
958,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
164,0
(116/48,0)
976,0
(0,0)
 
30:01,4
 
878,6
(0,0)
 
4768,5
22
VERHOEVEN Nicky
NED  The Netherlands
 
163-1x
(85/78)
881,3
(0,0)
 
2:58,7
 
869,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
178,0
(124/54,0)
1032,0
(0,0)
 
29:37,3
 
902,7
(0,0)
 
4723,5
23
ALKHIDER Khaled
SYR  Syria
 
163-2x
(90/73)
881,7
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
169,5
(116/53,5)
998,0
(0,0)
 
29:36,7
 
903,3
(0,0)
 
4721,5
24
AL DAKHEIL Shady
SYR  Syria
 
172-0x
(83/89)
944,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,3
 
1025,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
937,6
(0,0)
 
132,0
(94/38,0)
848,0
(0,0)
 
29:53,0
 
887,0
(0,0)
 
4642,5
25
VLASSAK Bram
NED  The Netherlands
 
170-1x
(82/88)
930,3
(0,0)
 
2:38,4
 
1011,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
87,7
(49/38,7)
670,8
(0,0)
 
28:24,8
 
975,2
(0,0)
 
4635,5
26
KAMPEN Thys
NED  The Netherlands
 
155-2x
(86/69)
825,7
(0,0)
 
2:51,6
 
918,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
152,3
(108/44,3)
929,2
(0,0)
 
30:15,8
 
864,2
(0,0)
 
4619,5
27
HAMESHA Ramez
SYR  Syria
 
167-0x
(84/83)
909,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,1
 
992,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
134,7
(88/46,7)
858,8
(0,0)
 
30:24,8
 
855,2
(0,0)
 
4562,5
28
DEKKER Marc
NED  The Netherlands
 
175-3x
(90/85)
966,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,6
 
946,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
144,4
(98/46,4)
897,6
(0,0)
 
32:41,5
 
718,5
(0,0)
 
4514,5
29
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
178-2x
(91/87)
986,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,6
 
1023,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
171,1
(112/59,1)
1004,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4151,7
30
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
174-2x
(89/85)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:43,1
 
978,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3069,0

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
NAUMOVA Iulia
RUS  Russia
 
190-7x
(97/93)
1072,4
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1165,6
(0,0)
 
147,8
(94/53,8)
911,2
(0,0)
 
14:26,6
 
1093,4
(0,0)
 
5213,2
2
AKSENOVA Evgeniia
RUS  Russia
 
186-5x
(95/91)
1043,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,7
 
1058,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1151,2
(0,0)
 
140,3
(94/46,3)
881,2
(0,0)
 
14:42,0
 
1078,0
(0,0)
 
5212,2
3
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
181-5x
(90/91)
1008,7
(0,0)
 
2:22,4
 
1123,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1153,6
(0,0)
 
120,3
(78/42,3)
801,2
(0,0)
 
14:45,5
 
1074,5
(0,0)
 
5161,2
4
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
RUS  Russia
 
190-3x
(99/91)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,9
 
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
122,3
(87/35,3)
809,2
(0,0)
 
14:51,6
 
1068,3
(0,0)
 
5111,2
5
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
RUS  Russia
 
182-3x
(96/86)
1015,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,9
 
951,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1151,2
(0,0)
 
150,9
(112/38,9)
923,6
(0,0)
 
15:19,3
 
1040,6
(0,0)
 
5082,1
6
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
185-2x
(92/93)
1035,7
(0,0)
 
2:42,5
 
982,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
124,6
(91/33,6)
818,4
(0,0)
 
16:04,2
 
995,8
(0,0)
 
4897,2
7
GUSEVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
168-2x
(88/80)
916,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,9
 
993,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
116,2
(78/38,2)
784,8
(0,0)
 
16:59,4
 
940,6
(0,0)
 
4662,2
8
ANTONOVA Alina
RUS  Russia
 
152-0x
(77/75)
804,0
(0,0)
 
3:08,3
 
801,9
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
130,6
(96/34,6)
842,4
(0,0)
 
16:45,9
 
954,1
(0,0)
 
4467,2
9
KALKMAN Toska
NED  The Netherlands
 
152-1x
(75/77)
804,3
(0,0)
 
2:53,5
 
905,5
(0,0)
 
0:39,6
 
889,6
(0,0)
 
94,3
(65/29,3)
697,2
(0,0)
 
18:05,0
 
875,0
(0,0)
 
4171,6
10
DE HOOP Julia
NED  The Netherlands
 
144-1x
(79/65)
748,3
(0,0)
 
3:26,4
 
675,2
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
121,4
(86/35,4)
805,6
(0,0)
 
18:02,0
 
878,0
(0,0)
 
4107,1