2016 OPEN NORDIC TOURNAMENT, 17.6. - 23.6.2016, Skive (DEN)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
198-14x
(100/98)
1130,9
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
171,2
(120/51,2)
1004,8
(0,0)
 
26:37,3
 
1082,7
(0,0)
 
5298,2
2
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
196-6x
(98/98)
1114,1
(0,0)
 
2:27,0
 
1091,0
(0,0)
 
0:24,9
 
1158,4
(0,0)
 
169,1
(114/55,1)
996,4
(0,0)
 
29:27,0
 
913,0
(0,0)
 
5272,9
3
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
190-7x
(96/94)
1072,4
(0,0)
 
2:39,7
 
1002,1
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
177,8
(120/57,8)
1031,2
(0,0)
 
27:41,1
 
1018,9
(0,0)
 
5263,8
4
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
195-4x
(99/96)
1106,4
(0,0)
 
2:36,8
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,3
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
186,7
(132/54,7)
1066,8
(0,0)
 
29:43,8
 
896,2
(0,0)
 
5240,6
5
BRO Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
192-5x
(96/96)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,0
 
1007,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
174,4
(116/58,4)
1017,6
(0,0)
 
29:27,1
 
912,9
(0,0)
 
5143,2
6
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
SWE  Sweden
 
191-3x
(96/95)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
142,9
(98/44,9)
891,6
(0,0)
 
29:19,0
 
921,0
(0,0)
 
5095,9
7
NIELSEN Jan
DEN  Denmark
 
196-7x
(100/96)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
158,4
(110/48,4)
953,6
(0,0)
 
29:18,3
 
921,7
(0,0)
 
5088,6
8
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
190-5x
(95/95)
1071,7
(0,0)
 
2:37,6
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
177,7
(120/57,7)
1030,8
(0,0)
 
29:52,7
 
887,3
(0,0)
 
5064,2
9
SCHERER Martin
GER  Germany
 
190-3x
(97/93)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,2
 
963,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
188,6
(132/56,6)
1074,4
(0,0)
 
30:28,5
 
851,5
(0,0)
 
5056,5
10
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
191-6x
(96/95)
1079,1
(0,0)
 
2:44,1
 
971,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
142,5
(95/47,5)
890,0
(0,0)
 
27:51,1
 
1008,9
(0,0)
 
4997,3
11
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
188-5x
(95/93)
1057,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
152,5
(111/41,5)
930,0
(0,0)
 
28:35,8
 
964,2
(0,0)
 
4982,7
12
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
191-3x
(95/96)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
161,2
(104/57,2)
964,8
(0,0)
 
30:20,2
 
859,8
(0,0)
 
4971,8
13
MELBY LARSEN Espen
NOR  Norway
 
197-7x
(99/98)
1121,4
(0,0)
 
2:40,1
 
999,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
129,5
(87/42,5)
838,0
(0,0)
 
29:59,3
 
880,7
(0,0)
 
4961,8
14
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
193-8x
(96/97)
1093,8
(0,0)
 
2:57,2
 
879,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,9
 
990,4
(0,0)
 
166,9
(116/50,9)
987,6
(0,0)
 
28:43,2
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
4908,2
15
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
183-4x
(93/90)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
2:49,2
 
935,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
168,3
(120/48,3)
993,2
(0,0)
 
29:21,3
 
918,7
(0,0)
 
4901,1
16
KJØRSVIK Geir Håvard
NOR  Norway
 
187-4x
(96/91)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
2:52,2
 
914,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
140,0
(90/50,0)
880,0
(0,0)
 
29:06,5
 
933,5
(0,0)
 
4840,9
17
DEPIL Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
192-8x
(98/94)
1086,8
(0,0)
 
3:22,9
 
699,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
174,0
(128/46,0)
1016,0
(0,0)
 
29:46,2
 
893,8
(0,0)
 
4830,7
18
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
187-1x
(94/93)
1049,3
(0,0)
 
3:03,7
 
834,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
165,4
(116/49,4)
981,6
(0,0)
 
30:05,9
 
874,1
(0,0)
 
4791,9
19
STORCK Serjoscha
GER  Germany
 
191-5x
(98/93)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
3:11,3
 
780,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
186,7
(118/68,7)
1066,8
(0,0)
 
32:10,9
 
749,1
(0,0)
 
4718,7
20
LANDGREN Aske
DEN  Denmark
 
179-0x
(92/87)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,1
 
929,3
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
142,4
(100/42,4)
889,6
(0,0)
 
30:12,3
 
867,7
(0,0)
 
4658,0
21
VLASSAK Bram
NED  The Netherlands
 
180-1x
(93/87)
1000,3
(0,0)
 
2:57,5
 
877,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
129,0
(87/42,0)
836,0
(0,0)
 
29:42,0
 
898,0
(0,0)
 
4647,8
22
VERHOEVEN Nicky
NED  The Netherlands
 
177-4x
(94/83)
980,4
(0,0)
 
3:15,8
 
749,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
171,9
(116/55,9)
1007,6
(0,0)
 
30:44,2
 
835,8
(0,0)
 
4621,2
23
TØRSLEFF Tue Friis
DEN  Denmark
 
192-3x
(96/96)
1085,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,9
 
937,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
129,9
(86/43,9)
839,6
(0,0)
 
32:26,7
 
733,3
(0,0)
 
4595,6
24
OESTFELDT Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
191-7x
(96/95)
1079,4
(0,0)
 
3:18,5
 
730,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
173,9
(116/57,9)
1015,6
(0,0)
 
34:21,5
 
618,5
(0,0)
 
4564,0
25
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
191-4x
(99/92)
1078,4
(0,0)
 
2:48,4
 
441,2
(500,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
161,5
(120/41,5)
966,0
(0,0)
 
28:29,3
 
970,7
(0,0)
 
4559,5
26
MARTELIUS Jesse
FIN  Finland
 
190-6x
(96/94)
1072,1
(0,0)
 
2:52,1
 
915,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
117,9
(74/43,9)
791,6
(0,0)
 
32:16,5
 
743,5
(0,0)
 
4556,1
27
TOIVARI Juho
FIN  Finland
 
194-3x
(98/96)
1099,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,8
 
819,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
147,6
(99/48,6)
910,4
(0,0)
 
32:54,2
 
705,8
(0,0)
 
4544,2
28
HOKKANEN Hannu
FIN  Finland
 
182-1x
(88/94)
1014,3
(0,0)
 
2:55,6
 
890,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
103,2
(62/41,2)
732,8
(0,0)
 
31:34,1
 
785,9
(0,0)
 
4507,8
29
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  Finland
 
175-1x
(88/87)
965,3
(0,0)
 
2:51,1
 
922,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
140,3
(95/45,3)
881,2
(0,0)
 
33:10,0
 
690,0
(0,0)
 
4482,8
30
NISKANEN Marko
FIN  Finland
 
175-3x
(94/81)
966,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,0
 
846,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
142,0
(97/45,0)
888,0
(0,0)
 
31:24,8
 
795,2
(0,0)
 
4473,6
31
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  Finland
 
179-0x
(92/87)
993,0
(0,0)
 
3:10,1
 
789,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
145,2
(94/51,2)
900,8
(0,0)
 
32:47,6
 
712,4
(0,0)
 
4438,7
32
KAMARUNAS Vytautas
LTU  Lithuania
 
162-1x
(90/72)
874,3
(0,0)
 
2:59,5
 
863,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
146,8
(103/43,8)
907,2
(0,0)
 
31:10,1
 
809,9
(0,0)
 
4402,1
33
LYYRA Simo
FIN  Finland
 
175-2x
(91/84)
965,7
(0,0)
 
3:11,0
 
783,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
126,9
(76/50,9)
827,6
(0,0)
 
31:49,4
 
770,6
(0,0)
 
4373,3
34
BERGSTRØM Erik
SWE  Sweden
 
181-1x
(91/90)
1007,3
(0,0)
 
2:56,9
 
881,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
96,9
(59/37,9)
707,6
(0,0)
 
32:15,7
 
744,3
(0,0)
 
4324,1
35
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  Finland
 
166-2x
(83/83)
902,7
(0,0)
 
3:12,4
 
773,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
169,2
(105/64,2)
996,8
(0,0)
 
35:42,6
 
537,4
(0,0)
 
4234,1
36
JURSENAS Gediminas
LTU  Lithuania
 
176-1x
(88/88)
972,3
(0,0)
 
3:15,4
 
752,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
132,6
(86/46,6)
850,4
(0,0)
 
34:45,1
 
594,9
(0,0)
 
4227,4
37
WETTERLING Felix
GER  Germany
 
183-7x
(87/96)
1023,4
(0,0)
 
3:22,5
 
702,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
124,4
(83/41,4)
817,6
(0,0)
 
32:18,6
 
741,4
(0,0)
 
4203,3
38
RATTENBORG Simon
DEN  Denmark
 
167-3x
(93/74)
910,0
(0,0)
 
3:17,3
 
738,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
920,8
(0,0)
 
121,6
(82/39,6)
806,4
(0,0)
 
31:18,1
 
801,9
(0,0)
 
4178,0
39
LUZECKAS Linas
LTU  Lithuania
 
164-1x
(83/81)
888,3
(0,0)
 
3:14,0
 
762,0
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
894,4
(0,0)
 
141,5
(98/43,5)
886,0
(0,0)
 
33:23,0
 
677,0
(0,0)
 
4107,7
40
LACOSTE Patrick
DEN  Denmark
 
145-1x
(76/69)
755,3
(0,0)
 
3:02,8
 
840,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
143,2
(84/59,2)
892,8
(0,0)
 
33:52,9
 
647,1
(0,0)
 
4082,8
41
SILERIS Audrius
LTU  Lithuania
 
175-1x
(92/83)
965,3
(0,0)
 
3:32,8
 
630,4
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
179,0
(128/51,0)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
36:10,9
 
509,1
(0,0)
 
4073,6
42
JOHANSSON Tony
SWE  Sweden
 
188-4x
(97/91)
1057,4
(0,0)
 
3:44,3
 
549,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
162,3
(112/50,3)
969,2
(0,0)
 
37:56,9
 
403,1
(0,0)
 
3941,2
43
ÃBERG Tobias
SWE  Sweden
 
143-1x
(90/53)
741,3
(0,0)
 
3:13,6
 
764,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
87,7
(53/34,7)
670,8
(0,0)
 
31:44,9
 
775,1
(0,0)
 
3911,2
44
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
195-6x
(96/99)
1107,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
158,5
(106/52,5)
954,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3133,1
45
KAMPEN Thys
NED  The Netherlands
 
186-2x
(94/92)
1042,7
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
152,3
(111/41,3)
929,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3051,1
46
NIELSEN Claus Steen
DEN  Denmark
 
193-6x
(99/94)
1093,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
138,3
(94/44,3)
873,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3023,9

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
LIHN Nanna
DEN  Denmark
 
189-5x
(95/94)
1064,7
(0,0)
 
2:23,8
 
1113,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
166,6
(128/38,6)
986,4
(0,0)
 
15:25,0
 
1035,0
(0,0)
 
5309,9
2
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
192-7x
(97/95)
1086,4
(0,0)
 
2:33,8
 
1043,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
168,2
(124/44,2)
992,8
(0,0)
 
16:15,6
 
984,4
(0,0)
 
5224,6
3
LINDKVIST Jenny
SWE  Sweden
 
195-9x
(98/97)
1108,1
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
154,3
(120/34,3)
937,2
(0,0)
 
15:56,9
 
1003,1
(0,0)
 
5095,2
4
SEEFELD Annika
GER  Germany
 
188-3x
(97/91)
1057,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
144,7
(106/38,7)
898,8
(0,0)
 
15:51,5
 
1008,5
(0,0)
 
5020,1
5
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
190-5x
(95/95)
1071,7
(0,0)
 
2:50,5
 
926,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
147,8
(116/31,8)
911,2
(0,0)
 
16:17,4
 
982,6
(0,0)
 
5004,8
6
NIELSEN Helene
DEN  Denmark
 
194-8x
(97/97)
1100,8
(0,0)
 
2:45,1
 
964,3
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
125,8
(88/37,8)
823,2
(0,0)
 
16:06,0
 
994,0
(0,0)
 
4999,9
7
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
187-5x
(99/88)
1050,7
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
129,0
(94/35,0)
836,0
(0,0)
 
16:50,6
 
949,4
(0,0)
 
4823,3
8
ENGLUND Siri
SWE  Sweden
 
151-1x
(89/62)
797,3
(0,0)
 
2:47,3
 
948,9
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
127,9
(95/32,9)
831,6
(0,0)
 
16:29,2
 
970,8
(0,0)
 
4541,4
9
LIND Anja
SWE  Sweden
 
189-8x
(97/92)
1065,8
(0,0)
 
3:17,3
 
738,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
140,2
(100/40,2)
880,8
(0,0)
 
19:28,8
 
791,2
(0,0)
 
4481,5
10
MATRE Margrete
NOR  Norway
 
188-3x
(97/91)
1057,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,6
 
862,8
(0,0)
 
0:42,4
 
822,4
(0,0)
 
79,1
(52/27,1)
636,4
(0,0)
 
17:18,5
 
921,5
(0,0)
 
4300,1
11
VAN DE POL Lindsay
NED  The Netherlands
 
167-2x
(88/79)
909,7
(0,0)
 
3:14,7
 
757,1
(0,0)
 
0:36,4
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
103,2
(71/32,2)
732,8
(0,0)
 
17:16,8
 
923,2
(0,0)
 
4289,2
12
AHO Hanna
SWE  Sweden
 
160-3x
(89/71)
861,0
(0,0)
 
3:14,6
 
757,8
(0,0)
 
0:39,7
 
887,2
(0,0)
 
127,3
(92/35,3)
829,2
(0,0)
 
17:36,7
 
903,3
(0,0)
 
4238,5
13
BAARD Madelen
SWE  Sweden
 
137-0x
(71/66)
699,0
(0,0)
 
3:10,2
 
788,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
112,7
(83/29,7)
770,8
(0,0)
 
18:54,5
 
825,5
(0,0)
 
4191,9
14
WICHA Iwona
POL  Poland
 
185-1x
(94/91)
1035,3
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
90,4
(56/34,4)
681,6
(0,0)
 
14:33,8
 
1086,2
(0,0)
 
2803,1
15
MODDERKOLK Heleen
NED  The Netherlands
 
157-0x
(77/80)
839,0
(0,0)
 
3:55,2
 
473,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2300,6