2016 International Championship, 30.5. - 3.6.2016, Vyskow (CZE)

Shooting in PILSEN

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
191-5x
(98/93)
1106,2
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
153,4
(108/45,4)
933,6
(0,0)
 
25:42,5
 
1137,5
(0,0)
 
5229,8
2
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
179-5x
(95/84)
1046,2
(0,0)
 
2:40,8
 
994,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
172,5
(120/52,5)
1010,0
(0,0)
 
27:21,9
 
1038,1
(0,0)
 
5215,8
3
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
186-4x
(94/92)
1081,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,6
 
1079,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
150,4
(99/51,4)
921,6
(0,0)
 
27:56,3
 
1003,7
(0,0)
 
5193,4
4
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
179-2x
(92/87)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:24,1
 
1110,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
156,6
(116/40,6)
946,4
(0,0)
 
26:48,7
 
1071,3
(0,0)
 
5185,8
5
ROZSYPAL Jakub
CZE  Czech Republic
 
181-2x
(92/89)
1055,5
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
164,0
(110/54,0)
976,0
(0,0)
 
27:40,0
 
1020,0
(0,0)
 
5092,9
6
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
183-1x
(94/89)
1065,2
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
170,2
(116/54,2)
1000,8
(0,0)
 
28:45,0
 
955,0
(0,0)
 
5087,4
7
NIELSEN Jan
DEN  Denmark
 
183-3x
(95/88)
1065,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,8
 
965,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
160,0
(116/44,0)
960,0
(0,0)
 
28:36,1
 
963,9
(0,0)
 
5032,1
8
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
181-4x
(96/85)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,8
 
889,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
161,0
(116/45,0)
964,0
(0,0)
 
29:02,5
 
937,5
(0,0)
 
4981,2
9
SKOBRTAL Michal
CZE  Czech Republic
 
177-5x
(91/86)
1036,2
(0,0)
 
2:48,5
 
939,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
153,5
(112/41,5)
934,0
(0,0)
 
28:13,9
 
986,1
(0,0)
 
4965,7
10
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
188-0x
(92/96)
1090,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,7
 
974,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
145,9
(96/49,9)
903,6
(0,0)
 
29:46,2
 
893,8
(0,0)
 
4907,0
11
ABELE Maris
LAT  Latvia
 
177-2x
(93/84)
1035,5
(0,0)
 
2:56,2
 
886,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
156,6
(112/44,6)
946,4
(0,0)
 
27:27,6
 
1032,4
(0,0)
 
4876,8
12
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
176-3x
(89/87)
1030,7
(0,0)
 
2:52,0
 
915,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
153,6
(108/45,6)
934,4
(0,0)
 
31:12,6
 
807,4
(0,0)
 
4798,2
13
BLAUS Oskars
LAT  Latvia
 
177-1x
(90/87)
1035,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,1
 
900,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
971,2
(0,0)
 
155,1
(110/45,1)
940,4
(0,0)
 
29:34,8
 
905,2
(0,0)
 
4752,6
14
ALSUWAIDI Salim
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
162-0x
(87/75)
960,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
959,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
164,7
(116/48,7)
978,8
(0,0)
 
33:22,9
 
677,1
(0,0)
 
4575,3
15
ORLOVS Aleksejs
LAT  Latvia
 
157-1x
(91/66)
935,2
(0,0)
 
2:49,1
 
935,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
151,9
(104/47,9)
927,6
(0,0)
 
32:30,4
 
729,6
(0,0)
 
4568,8
16
LANDGREN Aske
DEN  Denmark
 
165-1x
(86/79)
975,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,7
 
896,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
128,2
(87/41,2)
832,8
(0,0)
 
29:28,4
 
911,6
(0,0)
 
4558,4
17
TOMICA Martin
CZE  Czech Republic
 
135-0x
(70/65)
825,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,3
 
843,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
155,2
(112/43,2)
940,8
(0,0)
 
30:02,6
 
877,4
(0,0)
 
4448,0
18
ALZAABI Ghareib
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
132-0x
(81/51)
810,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,0
 
888,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,3
 
860,8
(0,0)
 
131,4
(96/35,4)
845,6
(0,0)
 
31:12,4
 
807,6
(0,0)
 
4212,0
19
WETTERLING Felix
GER  Germany
 
180-1x
(89/91)
1050,2
(0,0)
 
3:40,0
 
580,0
(0,0)
 
0:36,8
 
872,8
(0,0)
 
95,2
(55/40,2)
700,8
(0,0)
 
32:15,9
 
744,1
(0,0)
 
3947,9
20
JUMA Abdalla
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
128-0x
(77/51)
790,0
(0,0)
 
3:18,2
 
732,5
(0,0)
 
0:40,5
 
784,0
(0,0)
 
92,6
(51/41,6)
690,4
(0,0)
 
30:35,8
 
844,2
(0,0)
 
3841,1
21
ALZAABI Saeed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
94-0x
(85/9)
620,0
(0,0)
 
3:18,7
 
729,0
(0,0)
 
0:40,9
 
774,4
(0,0)
 
84,6
(51/33,6)
658,4
(0,0)
 
32:09,4
 
750,6
(0,0)
 
3532,4
22
BAJARS Matiss
LAT  Latvia
 
153-1x
(73/80)
915,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
138,8
(88/50,8)
875,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2723,2

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
179-5x
(94/85)
1046,2
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
157,2
(114/43,2)
948,8
(0,0)
 
15:52,4
 
1007,5
(0,0)
 
5081,2
2
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
179-2x
(90/89)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:50,6
 
925,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
146,3
(116/30,3)
905,2
(0,0)
 
16:00,4
 
999,5
(0,0)
 
4990,5
3
SEEFELD Annika
GER  Germany
 
180-0x
(94/86)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
972,7
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
142,9
(108/34,9)
891,6
(0,0)
 
15:50,4
 
1009,5
(0,0)
 
4935,8