2015 International Championship, 8.6. - 13.6.2015, Lecce (ITA)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
191
(99/92)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
2:15,5
 
1171,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
188,3
(128/60,3)
1073,2
(0,0)
 
25:09,9
 
1170,1
(0,0)
 
5605,6
2
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
195
(97/98)
1107,1
(0,0)
 
2:21,9
 
1126,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
160,1
(116/44,1)
960,4
(0,0)
 
28:33,4
 
966,6
(0,0)
 
5295,2
3
DISTEFANO Alessio
ITA  Italy
 
194
(97/97)
1100,4
(0,0)
 
2:20,1
 
1139,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
175,2
(124/51,2)
1020,8
(0,0)
 
28:42,3
 
957,7
(0,0)
 
5290,2
4
BRO Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
190
(99/91)
1072,1
(0,0)
 
2:26,8
 
1092,4
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
167,4
(116/51,4)
989,6
(0,0)
 
28:38,9
 
961,1
(0,0)
 
5237,6
5
BLINOV Andrei
RUS  Russia
 
185
(95/90)
1035,3
(0,0)
 
2:28,6
 
1079,8
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
157,0
(102/55,0)
948,0
(0,0)
 
26:54,1
 
1065,9
(0,0)
 
5225,0
6
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
196
(98/98)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:32,7
 
1051,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
145,9
(100/45,9)
903,6
(0,0)
 
27:33,7
 
1026,3
(0,0)
 
5217,8
7
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
191
(96/95)
1077,7
(0,0)
 
2:19,6
 
1142,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
156,0
(104/52,0)
944,0
(0,0)
 
29:20,5
 
919,5
(0,0)
 
5211,2
8
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
196
(97/99)
1114,4
(0,0)
 
2:53,1
 
908,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
180,7
(128/52,7)
1042,8
(0,0)
 
27:54,1
 
1005,9
(0,0)
 
5205,8
9
BOTCMAN Aleksandr
RUS  Russia
 
193
(98/95)
1092,7
(0,0)
 
2:34,8
 
1036,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
150,4
(104/46,4)
921,6
(0,0)
 
27:14,1
 
1045,9
(0,0)
 
5202,2
10
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
195
(98/97)
1105,7
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,1
 
1153,6
(0,0)
 
142,6
(89/53,6)
890,4
(0,0)
 
28:44,5
 
955,5
(0,0)
 
5195,5
11
SIMO Jan
AUT  Austria
 
187
(94/93)
1049,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
158,7
(106/52,7)
954,8
(0,0)
 
28:23,9
 
976,1
(0,0)
 
5123,9
12
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
188
(96/92)
1056,3
(0,0)
 
2:32,8
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
160,8
(106/54,8)
963,2
(0,0)
 
28:44,5
 
955,5
(0,0)
 
5073,4
13
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
151
(91/60)
798,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,6
 
1086,8
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
168,4
(108/60,4)
993,6
(0,0)
 
27:21,2
 
1038,8
(0,0)
 
5008,4
14
OPPIDO Pasquale
ITA  Italy
 
182
(93/89)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:49,7
 
932,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
151,7
(108/43,7)
926,8
(0,0)
 
29:53,9
 
886,1
(0,0)
 
4832,4
15
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
184
(95/89)
1029,4
(0,0)
 
2:45,2
 
963,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,5
 
952,0
(0,0)
 
146,3
(98/48,3)
905,2
(0,0)
 
28:56,7
 
943,3
(0,0)
 
4793,5
16
MELBY Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
177
(92/85)
979,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
164,4
(112/52,4)
977,6
(0,0)
 
34:34,2
 
605,8
(0,0)
 
4667,9
17
LEGGIO Daniele
ITA  Italy
 
164
(89/75)
888,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,5
 
947,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
119,4
(78/41,4)
797,6
(0,0)
 
29:03,1
 
936,9
(0,0)
 
4594,0
18
NORQVIST PETERSEN Mikkel
DEN  Denmark
 
168
(88/80)
917,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,4
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
151,5
(102/49,5)
926,0
(0,0)
 
34:18,3
 
621,7
(0,0)
 
4540,9
19
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
194
(100/94)
1052,2
(50,0)
 
2:43,7
 
974,1
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2026,3

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
193
(97/96)
1092,7
(0,0)
 
2:22,8
 
1120,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1156,0
(0,0)
 
132,9
(92/40,9)
851,6
(0,0)
 
14:30,9
 
1089,1
(0,0)
 
5309,8
2
NAUMOVA Iulia
RUS  Russia
 
190
(97/93)
1071,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,6
 
1044,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1101,2
(50,0)
 
165,2
(108/57,2)
980,8
(0,0)
 
14:59,2
 
1060,8
(0,0)
 
5259,3
3
VASILEVA Natalia
RUS  Russia
 
198
(100/98)
1130,2
(0,0)
 
2:37,6
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
160,3
(120/40,3)
961,2
(0,0)
 
15:27,3
 
1032,7
(0,0)
 
5248,9
4
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
191
(97/94)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
169,2
(124/45,2)
996,8
(0,0)
 
15:43,8
 
1016,2
(0,0)
 
5199,9
5
AKSENOVA Evgeniia
RUS  Russia
 
189
(95/94)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:36,3
 
1025,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
139,3
(94/45,3)
877,2
(0,0)
 
14:47,6
 
1072,4
(0,0)
 
5186,3
6
LIHN Nanna
DEN  Denmark
 
191
(93/98)
1078,7
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
142,8
(104/38,8)
891,2
(0,0)
 
14:38,5
 
1081,5
(0,0)
 
5167,0
7
ET TABAA Zahra
ITA  Italy
 
188
(96/92)
1056,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,8
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
145,3
(103/42,3)
901,2
(0,0)
 
15:25,2
 
1034,8
(0,0)
 
5104,1
8
NIELSEN Helene
DEN  Denmark
 
173
(93/80)
951,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
107,2
(78/29,2)
748,8
(0,0)
 
14:59,8
 
1060,2
(0,0)
 
4921,4
9
SVECHNIKOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
172
(90/82)
944,3
(0,0)
 
2:50,7
 
925,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
145,8
(106/39,8)
903,2
(0,0)
 
15:13,5
 
1046,5
(0,0)
 
4857,5
10
ALBERIGI Manuela
ITA  Italy
 
176
(92/84)
972,7
(0,0)
 
2:31,9
 
1006,7
(50,0)
 
0:32,2
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
129,5
(87/42,5)
838,0
(0,0)
 
17:10,5
 
929,5
(0,0)
 
4814,1
11
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
166
(85/81)
902,7
(0,0)
 
2:53,2
 
907,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
127,8
(98/29,8)
831,2
(0,0)
 
16:14,0
 
986,0
(0,0)
 
4653,9