54th Open Nordic Military Pentathlon Championship, 7.9. - 11.9.2015, Helsinki (FIN)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
VOGNILD Trond
NOR  Norway
 
188-2x
(96/92)
1090,5
(0,0)
 
2:23,5
 
1115,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
187,8
(136/51,8)
1071,2
(0,0)
 
26:38,1
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
5387,9
2
HIRSIMÄKI Juha
FIN  Finland
 
189-4x
(96/93)
1096,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,1
 
985,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
186,8
(128/58,8)
1067,2
(0,0)
 
27:46,4
 
1013,6
(0,0)
 
5241,3
3
WOIE Gustav
NOR  Norway
 
193-2x
(98/95)
1115,5
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
160,3
(108/52,3)
961,2
(0,0)
 
28:05,1
 
994,9
(0,0)
 
5236,6
4
SUIHKONEN Mikko
FIN  Finland
 
183-3x
(92/91)
1065,7
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1030,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
180,2
(124/56,2)
1040,8
(0,0)
 
27:29,8
 
1030,2
(0,0)
 
5226,8
5
NIELSEN Jan
DEN  Denmark
 
185-2x
(94/91)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:32,2
 
1054,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
165,5
(118/47,5)
982,0
(0,0)
 
27:53,7
 
1006,3
(0,0)
 
5184,4
6
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
178-1x
(93/85)
1040,2
(0,0)
 
2:45,0
 
965,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
182,3
(128/54,3)
1049,2
(0,0)
 
27:54,1
 
1005,9
(0,0)
 
5127,5
7
OTTER Jonathan
NED  The Netherlands
 
170-2x
(88/82)
1000,5
(0,0)
 
2:29,9
 
1070,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
168,1
(120/48,1)
992,4
(0,0)
 
28:57,1
 
942,9
(0,0)
 
5121,7
8
MELBY Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
177-4x
(94/83)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,1
 
1048,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
181,7
(128/53,7)
1046,8
(0,0)
 
29:54,2
 
885,8
(0,0)
 
5117,7
9
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
187-2x
(94/93)
1085,5
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
141,4
(89/52,4)
885,6
(0,0)
 
27:13,7
 
1046,3
(0,0)
 
5093,9
10
DREYER Marius
NOR  Norway
 
172-3x
(93/79)
1010,7
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
185,3
(128/57,3)
1061,2
(0,0)
 
29:19,3
 
920,7
(0,0)
 
5070,5
11
AVRAMIDIS Konstantin
SWE  Sweden
 
155-0x
(83/72)
925,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,9
 
1105,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
164,1
(116/48,1)
976,4
(0,0)
 
29:25,2
 
914,8
(0,0)
 
5058,7
12
KOCH Frederik
DEN  Denmark
 
179-2x
(95/84)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:29,0
 
1077,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
165,0
(104/61,0)
980,0
(0,0)
 
30:34,0
 
846,0
(0,0)
 
5046,9
13
KAMPEN Thys
NED  The Netherlands
 
181-1x
(89/92)
1055,2
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
973,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
178,7
(132/46,7)
1034,8
(0,0)
 
29:20,3
 
919,7
(0,0)
 
5026,3
14
ROELOFFZEN Dennis
NED  The Netherlands
 
180-3x
(91/89)
1050,7
(0,0)
 
2:30,4
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
141,4
(98/43,4)
885,6
(0,0)
 
29:06,1
 
933,9
(0,0)
 
5021,4
15
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
170-0x
(92/78)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,8
 
1043,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
161,0
(112/49,0)
964,0
(0,0)
 
28:09,3
 
990,7
(0,0)
 
5002,9
16
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
172-1x
(89/83)
1010,2
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1065,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
148,8
(93/55,8)
915,2
(0,0)
 
28:52,6
 
947,4
(0,0)
 
4998,6
17
NØRRELYKKE Nickolaj
DEN  Denmark
 
180-0x
(88/92)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,4
 
1025,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
168,5
(116/52,5)
994,0
(0,0)
 
30:07,4
 
872,6
(0,0)
 
4987,4
18
KJØRSVIK Geir Håvard
NOR  Norway
 
175-1x
(90/85)
1025,2
(0,0)
 
3:04,7
 
827,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
186,4
(128/58,4)
1065,6
(0,0)
 
28:36,9
 
963,1
(0,0)
 
4967,4
19
NIELSEN Claus Steen
DEN  Denmark
 
185-3x
(94/91)
1075,7
(0,0)
 
2:40,6
 
995,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
132,3
(118/47,5)
849,2
(0,0)
 
28:24,6
 
975,4
(0,0)
 
4956,1
20
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
171-2x
(91/80)
1005,5
(0,0)
 
2:41,9
 
986,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
166,8
(120/46,8)
987,2
(0,0)
 
30:32,9
 
847,1
(0,0)
 
4881,7
21
MARTELIUS Jesse
FIN  Finland
 
179-1x
(94/85)
1045,2
(0,0)
 
2:39,2
 
1005,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
158,4
(110/48,4)
953,6
(0,0)
 
31:07,5
 
812,5
(0,0)
 
4850,5
22
SUNDQVIST Hans
FIN  Finland
 
191-5x
(98/93)
1106,2
(0,0)
 
2:59,2
 
865,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
163,4
(106/57,4)
973,6
(0,0)
 
31:47,1
 
772,9
(0,0)
 
4790,3
23
HELGERS Niels
NED  The Netherlands
 
156-1x
(86/70)
930,2
(0,0)
 
2:42,7
 
981,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
123,9
(79/44,9)
815,6
(0,0)
 
28:04,7
 
995,3
(0,0)
 
4760,6
24
REIMAN Kai
FIN  Finland
 
176-2x
(91/85)
1030,5
(0,0)
 
2:59,7
 
862,1
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
163,1
(116/47,1)
972,4
(0,0)
 
29:52,4
 
887,6
(0,0)
 
4745,4
25
HOKKANEN Hannu
FIN  Finland
 
183-4x
(95/88)
1066,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
101,8
(64/37,8)
727,2
(0,0)
 
31:22,7
 
797,3
(0,0)
 
4670,8
26
TOIVARI Juho
FIN  Finland
 
183-1x
(94/89)
1065,2
(0,0)
 
3:00,6
 
855,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
159,0
(110/49,0)
956,0
(0,0)
 
31:13,9
 
806,1
(0,0)
 
4663,9
27
VERHOEVEN Nicky
NED  NED
 
163-1x
(89/74)
965,2
(0,0)
 
3:05,4
 
822,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
156,0
(100/56,0)
944,0
(0,0)
 
30:19,1
 
860,9
(0,0)
 
4606,7
28
LANDGREN Aske
DEN  DEN
 
168-1x
(87/81)
990,2
(0,0)
 
2:56,7
 
883,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,8
 
968,8
(0,0)
 
143,4
(100/43,4)
893,6
(0,0)
 
30:27,3
 
852,7
(0,0)
 
4588,4
29
NISKANEN Marko
FIN  Finland
 
164-3x
(89/75)
970,7
(0,0)
 
2:53,6
 
904,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
124,1
(81/43,1)
816,4
(0,0)
 
30:27,3
 
852,7
(0,0)
 
4518,2
30
SOLHEIM Erik
NOR  NOR
 
180-5x
(95/85)
1051,2
(0,0)
 
3:08,8
 
798,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
100,4
(68/32,4)
721,6
(0,0)
 
28:55,6
 
944,4
(0,0)
 
4494,0
31
GYLLING Andreas
SWE  Sweden
 
177-1x
(92/85)
1035,2
(0,0)
 
3:08,7
 
799,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
165,0
(113/52,0)
980,0
(0,0)
 
34:51,8
 
588,2
(0,0)
 
4433,7
32
ERLANDSSON Marcus
SWE  Sweden
 
174-2x
(90/84)
1020,5
(0,0)
 
2:48,8
 
938,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
112,4
(66/46,4)
769,6
(0,0)
 
32:56,8
 
703,2
(0,0)
 
4429,3
33
BERGSTRÖM Erik
SWE  SWE
 
151-0x
(87/64)
905,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,6
 
974,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
119,5
(80/39,5)
798,0
(0,0)
 
32:56,6
 
703,4
(0,0)
 
4328,4
34
TORSLEFF Tue
DEN  DEN
 
161-2x
(92/69)
955,5
(0,0)
 
2:54,0
 
902,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
115,1
(75/40,1)
780,4
(0,0)
 
32:36,4
 
723,6
(0,0)
 
4318,3
35
TAIPALE Henri
FIN  FIN
 
155-1x
(91/64)
925,2
(0,0)
 
3:04,0
 
832,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
153,8
(105/48,8)
935,2
(0,0)
 
34:37,1
 
602,9
(0,0)
 
4316,9
36
NEVALAINEN Petri
FIN  FIN
 
170-2x
(87/83)
1000,5
(0,0)
 
3:25,4
 
682,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
87,6
(51/36,6)
670,4
(0,0)
 
32:59,8
 
700,2
(0,0)
 
4010,1
37
YLIPEKKALA Juho
FIN  FIN
 
140-0x
(74/66)
850,0
(0,0)
 
3:21,3
 
710,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,8
 
944,8
(0,0)
 
116,0
(70/46,0)
784,0
(0,0)
 
32:55,0
 
705,0
(0,0)
 
3994,7
38
LYYRA Simo
FIN  FIN
 
143-2x
(83/60)
865,5
(0,0)
 
3:26,4
 
675,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,2
 
935,2
(0,0)
 
94,3
(53/41,3)
697,2
(0,0)
 
31:10,4
 
809,6
(0,0)
 
3982,7

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
LIHN Nanna
DEN  Denmark
 
181-3x
(92/89)
1055,7
(0,0)
 
2:22,3
 
1123,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
160,2
(118/42,2)
960,8
(0,0)
 
15:09,3
 
1050,7
(0,0)
 
5291,9
2
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
180-0x
(91/89)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,9
 
1077,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
167,0
(120/47,0)
988,0
(0,0)
 
15:45,4
 
1014,6
(0,0)
 
5223,9
3
HUMBLET-LIEVAART Anouska
NED  The Netherlands
 
173-4x
(93/80)
1016,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,4
 
1095,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
138,9
(104/34,9)
875,6
(0,0)
 
14:49,3
 
1070,7
(0,0)
 
5165,5
4
LINDKVIST Jenny
SWE  Sweden
 
185-1x
(91/94)
1075,2
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
152,1
(116/36,1)
928,4
(0,0)
 
15:37,6
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
5153,0
5
NIELSEN Helene
DEN  DEN
 
187-3x
(93/94)
1085,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,6
 
1023,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
129,5
(98/31,5)
838,0
(0,0)
 
15:34,8
 
1025,2
(0,0)
 
5107,1
6
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
179-2x
(97/82)
1045,5
(0,0)
 
2:49,2
 
935,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
107,1
(70/37,1)
748,4
(0,0)
 
15:33,6
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
4815,9
7
TOLSTRUP Johanne
DEN  Denmark
 
148-1x
(81/67)
890,2
(0,0)
 
2:48,6
 
939,8
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
145,0
(108/37,0)
900,0
(0,0)
 
15:55,9
 
1004,1
(0,0)
 
4810,9
8
BRULS Cindy
NED  The Netherlands
 
159-1x
(84/75)
945,2
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
149,4
(112/37,4)
917,6
(0,0)
 
17:43,2
 
896,8
(0,0)
 
4802,2
9
LIND Anja
SWE  Sweden
 
159-0x
(91/68)
945,0
(0,0)
 
2:58,5
 
870,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
153,0
(112/41,0)
932,0
(0,0)
 
18:43,5
 
836,5
(0,0)
 
4639,2
10
BONSAKSEN Maren
NOR  Norway
 
159-1x
(89/70)
945,2
(0,0)
 
3:00,7
 
855,1
(0,0)
 
0:36,7
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
144,1
(100/44,1)
896,4
(0,0)
 
17:37,6
 
902,4
(0,0)
 
4558,3
11
RAUKOLA Johanna
FIN  Finland
 
164-1x
(82/82)
970,2
(0,0)
 
2:54,6
 
897,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
76,3
(51/25,3)
625,2
(0,0)
 
18:21,4
 
858,6
(0,0)
 
4392,6
12
KJAER Pia
DEN  DEN
 
178-2x
(89/89)
1040,5
(0,0)
 
3:20,9
 
713,7
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
107,6
(75/32,6)
750,4
(0,0)
 
18:06,7
 
873,3
(0,0)
 
4373,1