2015 International Championship, 6.7. - 11.7.2015, Minsk (BLR)

.22 LR Shooting 50m

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
179-5x
(93/86)
994,7
(0,0)
 
2:17,8
 
1155,4
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
190,4
(128/62,4)
1081,6
(0,0)
 
25:28,5
 
1151,5
(0,0)
 
5510,4
2
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
182-3x
(92/90)
1015,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,0
 
1119,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
180,7
(116/64,7)
1042,8
(0,0)
 
26:11,3
 
1108,7
(0,0)
 
5400,7
3
MATUSEVICH Raman
BLR  Belarus
 
181-4x
(92/89)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
2:23,5
 
1115,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
175,4
(119/56,4)
1021,6
(0,0)
 
25:30,5
 
1149,5
(0,0)
 
5371,8
4
BLINOV Andrei
RUS  Russia
 
181-3x
(91/90)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
187,9
(128/59,9)
1071,6
(0,0)
 
26:21,1
 
1098,9
(0,0)
 
5365,0
5
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
179-0x
(88/91)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:24,8
 
1160,8
(0,0)
 
188,0
(124/64,0)
1072,0
(0,0)
 
27:16,7
 
1043,3
(0,0)
 
5359,4
6
«ALIK Utkan
TUR  Turkey
 
192-7x
(98/94)
1086,4
(0,0)
 
2:26,8
 
1092,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
182,5
(128/54,5)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
27:37,6
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
5354,4
7
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
187-7x
(95/92)
1051,4
(0,0)
 
2:24,4
 
1109,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
167,2
(116/51,2)
988,8
(0,0)
 
26:58,1
 
1061,9
(0,0)
 
5348,1
8
BOTCMAN Aleksandr
RUS  Russia
 
188-6x
(93/95)
1058,1
(0,0)
 
2:32,9
 
1049,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
173,0
(128/45,0)
1012,0
(0,0)
 
26:21,5
 
1098,5
(0,0)
 
5340,7
9
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
172-1x
(88/84)
944,3
(0,0)
 
2:25,9
 
1098,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
201,6
(136/65,6)
1126,4
(0,0)
 
26:36,5
 
1083,5
(0,0)
 
5298,5
10
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
187-2x
(94/93)
1049,7
(0,0)
 
2:19,1
 
1146,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
146,3
(102/44,3)
905,2
(0,0)
 
27:13,9
 
1046,1
(0,0)
 
5291,3
11
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
180-3x
(92/88)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,5
 
1073,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
167,4
(111/56,4)
989,6
(0,0)
 
26:06,8
 
1113,2
(0,0)
 
5287,7
12
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
182-2x
(90/92)
1014,7
(0,0)
 
2:25,4
 
1102,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
170,8
(116/54,8)
1003,2
(0,0)
 
27:32,2
 
1027,8
(0,0)
 
5282,3
13
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
180-0x
(93/87)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,7
 
1009,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
189,0
(128/61,0)
1076,0
(0,0)
 
25:53,9
 
1126,1
(0,0)
 
5278,4
14
DISTEFANO Alessio
ITA  Italy
 
182-3x
(91/91)
1015,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,4
 
1116,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
179,1
(128/51,1)
1036,4
(0,0)
 
27:02,7
 
1057,3
(0,0)
 
5275,3
15
YILDIZ Kasim
TUR  Turkey
 
177-2x
(91/86)
979,7
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
193,3
(132/61,3)
1093,2
(0,0)
 
27:32,2
 
1027,8
(0,0)
 
5272,3
16
LEANENKA Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
183-6x
(93/90)
1023,1
(0,0)
 
2:24,1
 
1111,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
151,7
(105/46,7)
926,8
(0,0)
 
26:59,5
 
1060,5
(0,0)
 
5258,5
17
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
187-5x
(92/95)
1050,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
161,9
(103/58,9)
967,6
(0,0)
 
27:01,4
 
1058,6
(0,0)
 
5226,0
18
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
186-4x
(93/93)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:23,1
 
1118,3
(0,0)
 
0:24,9
 
1158,4
(0,0)
 
148,8
(90/58,8)
915,2
(0,0)
 
28:16,8
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
5218,5
19
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
180-6x
(95/85)
1002,1
(0,0)
 
2:35,4
 
1032,2
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
167,7
(121/46,7)
990,8
(0,0)
 
26:37,2
 
1082,8
(0,0)
 
5211,1
20
SIMO Jan
AUT  Austria
 
180-3x
(89/91)
1001,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
169,2
(116/53,2)
996,8
(0,0)
 
26:55,8
 
1064,2
(0,0)
 
5181,7
21
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
184-4x
(95/89)
1029,4
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
148,9
(96/52,9)
915,6
(0,0)
 
27:28,0
 
1032,0
(0,0)
 
5174,9
22
‹REN Soner
TUR  Turkey
 
175-1x
(89/86)
965,3
(0,0)
 
2:29,7
 
1072,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
181,8
(120/61,8)
1047,2
(0,0)
 
27:45,4
 
1014,6
(0,0)
 
5173,6
23
KOCH Frederik
DEN  Denmark
 
186-4x
(94/92)
1043,4
(0,0)
 
2:25,3
 
1102,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
182,1
(116/66,1)
1048,4
(0,0)
 
30:11,0
 
869,0
(0,0)
 
5169,3
24
BEBEK Mehmet
TUR  Turkey
 
186-6x
(90/96)
1044,1
(0,0)
 
2:36,9
 
1021,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
192,3
(124/68,3)
1089,2
(0,0)
 
28:29,8
 
970,2
(0,0)
 
5168,4
25
NIELSEN Jan
DEN  Denmark
 
180-2x
(95/85)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:36,7
 
1023,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
176,0
(128/48,0)
1024,0
(0,0)
 
27:47,1
 
1012,9
(0,0)
 
5127,9
26
AKDENIZ Halil Ibrahim
TUR  Turkey
 
178-2x
(94/84)
986,7
(0,0)
 
2:21,6
 
1128,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
184,8
(119/65,8)
1059,2
(0,0)
 
29:55,8
 
884,2
(0,0)
 
5123,7
27
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
183-4x
(91/92)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
2:31,0
 
1063,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
165,9
(107/58,9)
983,6
(0,0)
 
28:02,8
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
5111,8
28
HREBIANCHUK Maksim
BLR  Belarus
 
181-3x
(89/92)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
173,7
(120/53,7)
1014,8
(0,0)
 
29:28,4
 
911,6
(0,0)
 
5044,4
29
KASHIKIN Alexandr
RUS  Russia
 
171-1x
(91/80)
937,3
(0,0)
 
2:35,6
 
1030,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
169,6
(120/49,6)
998,4
(0,0)
 
27:48,2
 
1011,8
(0,0)
 
5035,9
30
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
172-3x
(88/84)
945,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,4
 
1039,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
147,8
(95/52,8)
911,2
(0,0)
 
26:54,6
 
1065,4
(0,0)
 
4992,0
31
BRATUHIN Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
186-5x
(94/92)
1043,7
(0,0)
 
2:48,9
 
937,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
140,3
(93/47,3)
881,2
(0,0)
 
25:31,1
 
1148,9
(0,0)
 
4953,9
32
MELBY Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
176-3x
(88/88)
973,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
143,9
(94/49,9)
895,6
(0,0)
 
28:30,1
 
969,9
(0,0)
 
4927,2
33
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
172-1x
(85/87)
944,3
(0,0)
 
2:46,5
 
954,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
113,5
(71/42,5)
774,0
(0,0)
 
24:36,4
 
1203,6
(0,0)
 
4905,2
34
TEREGULOV Shamil
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
171-1x
(87/84)
937,3
(0,0)
 
2:46,5
 
954,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
162,8
(105/57,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
27:07,0
 
1053,0
(0,0)
 
4899,2
35
NIELSEN Claus Steen
DEN  Denmark
 
168-1x
(90/78)
916,3
(0,0)
 
2:40,6
 
995,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
150,2
(102/48,2)
920,8
(0,0)
 
27:37,1
 
1022,9
(0,0)
 
4872,6
36
BAIKOU Anton
BLR  Belarus
 
174-6x
(93/81)
960,1
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
153,2
(94/59,2)
932,8
(0,0)
 
30:02,1
 
877,9
(0,0)
 
4859,0
37
÷ZDER Recep
TUR  Turkey
 
167-1x
(91/76)
909,3
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
154,2
(102/52,2)
936,8
(0,0)
 
29:03,9
 
936,1
(0,0)
 
4812,8
38
STORCK Serjoscha
GER  Germany
 
172-4x
(86/86)
945,4
(0,0)
 
2:57,4
 
878,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
190,1
(124/66,1)
1080,4
(0,0)
 
29:58,0
 
882,0
(0,0)
 
4790,8
39
BALZAM Artur
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
166-2x
(84/82)
902,7
(0,0)
 
2:42,7
 
981,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
131,3
(79/52,3)
845,2
(0,0)
 
28:37,8
 
962,2
(0,0)
 
4744,0
40
MOISSEYEVETS Vyacheslav
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
173-3x
(92/81)
952,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,7
 
848,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,8
 
944,8
(0,0)
 
161,2
(112/49,2)
964,8
(0,0)
 
28:21,1
 
978,9
(0,0)
 
4688,6
41
BEREZHNYY Igor
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
170-4x
(94/76)
931,4
(0,0)
 
3:06,2
 
816,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
164,0
(114/50,0)
976,0
(0,0)
 
31:02,5
 
817,5
(0,0)
 
4558,3
42
GUBAREV Maxim
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
182-0x
(93/89)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
3:18,8
 
728,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
164,1
(114/50,1)
976,4
(0,0)
 
31:30,8
 
789,2
(0,0)
 
4515,2
43
NYGYMETOV Agybay
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
174-2x
(85/89)
958,7
(0,0)
 
2:58,8
 
868,4
(0,0)
 
1:24,3
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
102,8
(50/52,8)
731,2
(0,0)
 
26:24,5
 
1095,5
(0,0)
 
3653,8

Results women (individual)

No women-results available.