2013 Maria Theresian Tournament, 5.8. - 10.8.2013, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
185
(96/89)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,6
 
1121,8
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
189,5
(124/65,5)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
26:01,9
 
1118,1
(0,0)
 
5453,7
2
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
194
(100/94)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,7
 
1093,1
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
180,9
(120/60,9)
1043,6
(0,0)
 
26:48,3
 
1071,7
(0,0)
 
5443,2
3
ÇALIK Utkan
TUR  Turkey
 
196
(98/98)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,0
 
1098,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
189,5
(132/57,5)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
27:35,6
 
1024,4
(0,0)
 
5415,6
4
YILDIZ Kasim
TUR  Turkey
 
196
(99/97)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,2
 
1082,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
195,1
(132/63,1)
1100,4
(0,0)
 
28:11,5
 
988,5
(0,0)
 
5396,3
5
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
195
(100/95)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:21,0
 
1133,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
167,1
(124/43,1)
988,4
(0,0)
 
27:30,6
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
5380,6
6
VOGNILD Trond
NOR  Norway
 
198
(100/98)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,6
 
1114,8
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
184,6
(128/56,6)
1058,4
(0,0)
 
26:52,8
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
5371,2
7
DÅSBJERG Brian
DEN  Denmark
 
198
(100/98)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,7
 
1009,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
181,8
(124/57,8)
1047,2
(0,0)
 
27:15,0
 
1045,0
(0,0)
 
5356,9
8
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
195
(98/97)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:21,5
 
1129,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
168,5
(120/48,5)
994,0
(0,0)
 
28:04,5
 
995,5
(0,0)
 
5353,6
9
BAGNIUK Ilia
RUS  Russia
 
193
(96/97)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,9
 
1070,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
172,1
(120/52,1)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
25:53,2
 
1126,8
(0,0)
 
5340,1
10
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
197
(99/98)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,4
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
160,2
(114/46,2)
960,8
(0,0)
 
27:09,4
 
1050,6
(0,0)
 
5310,4
11
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
192
(97/95)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:18,7
 
1149,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
172,0
(124/48,0)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
27:20,9
 
1039,1
(0,0)
 
5304,2
12
RANDMA Risto
EST  Estonia
 
194
(98/96)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,8
 
1085,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
178,3
(120/58,3)
1033,2
(0,0)
 
27:28,3
 
1031,7
(0,0)
 
5296,3
13
DEPIL Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
195
(97/98)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1065,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
177,7
(132/45,7)
1030,8
(0,0)
 
28:52,6
 
947,4
(0,0)
 
5281,0
14
BLINOV Andrei
RUS  Russia
 
188
(98/90)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
184,3
(124/60,3)
1057,2
(0,0)
 
27:09,8
 
1050,2
(0,0)
 
5278,3
15
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
190
(98/92)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1030,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
177,6
(116/61,6)
1030,4
(0,0)
 
27:18,8
 
1041,2
(0,0)
 
5272,5
16
OZOLINS Maigurs
LAT  Latvia
 
189
(95/94)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,2
 
1068,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
202,1
(132/70,1)
1128,4
(0,0)
 
29:53,2
 
886,8
(0,0)
 
5218,8
17
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
196
(100/96)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
173,8
(120/53,8)
1015,2
(0,0)
 
28:55,6
 
944,4
(0,0)
 
5214,3
18
FILON Dmitry
BLR  Belarus
 
184
(95/89)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,2
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
154,8
(96/58,8)
939,2
(0,0)
 
27:35,1
 
1024,9
(0,0)
 
5208,1
19
NIELSEN Jan
DEN  Denmark
 
194
(99/95)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1030,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
167,7
(120/47,7)
990,8
(0,0)
 
27:55,0
 
1005,0
(0,0)
 
5198,3
20
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
190
(97/93)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,4
 
1053,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
176,2
(116/60,2)
1024,8
(0,0)
 
28:43,9
 
956,1
(0,0)
 
5178,5
21
MELBY LARSEN Espen
NOR  Norway
 
196
(98/98)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
152,0
(108/44,0)
928,0
(0,0)
 
28:01,8
 
998,2
(0,0)
 
5171,3
22
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
189
(94/95)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,7
 
1100,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
157,0
(104/53,0)
948,0
(0,0)
 
28:40,6
 
959,4
(0,0)
 
5168,9
23
GÜNGÖR Cavit
TUR  Turkey
 
191
(100/91)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,7
 
1100,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
165,5
(116/49,5)
982,0
(0,0)
 
29:10,8
 
929,2
(0,0)
 
5167,5
24
ABELE Maris
LAT  Latvia
 
189
(95/94)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,5
 
1024,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
174,3
(124/50,3)
1017,2
(0,0)
 
27:10,2
 
1049,8
(0,0)
 
5154,5
25
MATUSEVICH Raman
BLR  Belarus
 
186
(94/92)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,4
 
1081,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
173,0
(112/61,0)
1012,0
(0,0)
 
27:56,3
 
1003,7
(0,0)
 
5148,5
26
JANKOWIAK Nicky
GER  Germany
 
194
(99/95)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,9
 
1021,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
178,8
(116/62,8)
1035,2
(0,0)
 
29:22,5
 
917,5
(0,0)
 
5144,4
27
GENÇ Muharrem
TUR  Turkey
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
163,3
(112/51,3)
973,2
(0,0)
 
28:19,7
 
980,3
(0,0)
 
5130,6
28
SIMO Jan
AUT  Austria
 
187
(93/94)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
171,1
(116/55,1)
1004,4
(0,0)
 
28:31,9
 
968,1
(0,0)
 
5116,2
29
BOTCMAN Aleksandr
RUS  Russia
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,4
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
164,2
(115/49,2)
976,8
(0,0)
 
28:22,2
 
977,8
(0,0)
 
5112,8
30
ÖZDER Recep
TUR  Turkey
 
188
(97/91)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
157,0
(103/54,0)
948,0
(0,0)
 
27:56,0
 
1004,0
(0,0)
 
5110,2
31
JENSEN Jimmi
DEN  Denmark
 
197
(100/97)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,4
 
1018,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
175,8
(128/47,8)
1023,2
(0,0)
 
30:03,5
 
876,5
(0,0)
 
5106,5
32
WOIE Gustav
NOR  Norway
 
196
(98/98)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,8
 
1036,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
148,9
(98/50,9)
915,6
(0,0)
 
29:07,1
 
932,9
(0,0)
 
5100,1
33
KOCH Frederik
DEN  Denmark
 
192
(95/97)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
157,4
(94/63,4)
949,6
(0,0)
 
28:43,2
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
5099,7
34
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
188
(94/94)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
150,3
(98/52,3)
921,2
(0,0)
 
28:23,3
 
976,7
(0,0)
 
5093,2
35
PUT Janusz
POL  Poland
 
183
(95/88)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
135,1
(84/51,1)
860,4
(0,0)
 
26:11,5
 
1108,5
(0,0)
 
5078,4
36
LEANENKA Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
191
(98/93)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,8
 
999,4
(100,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
146,9
(98/48,9)
907,6
(0,0)
 
28:00,2
 
999,8
(0,0)
 
5072,6
37
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
193
(97/96)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,9
 
1021,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
145,5
(99/46,5)
902,0
(0,0)
 
26:45,9
 
1074,1
(0,0)
 
5067,2
38
HREBIANCHUK Maksim
BLR  Belarus
 
181
(87/94)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,5
 
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
173,2
(116/57,2)
1012,8
(0,0)
 
29:44,0
 
896,0
(0,0)
 
5063,1
39
SIGL Thomas
GER  Germany
 
185
(97/88)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,7
 
1044,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
175,7
(116/59,7)
1022,8
(0,0)
 
30:47,7
 
832,3
(0,0)
 
5059,0
40
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
186
(95/91)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,6
 
974,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
151,2
(98/53,2)
924,8
(0,0)
 
27:33,2
 
1026,8
(0,0)
 
5047,6
41
RYDÉN Johan
SWE  Sweden
 
191
(97/94)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
162,8
(108/54,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
29:17,3
 
922,7
(0,0)
 
5026,6
42
BRO Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
189
(96/93)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,7
 
1051,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
149,5
(100/49,5)
918,0
(0,0)
 
28:58,8
 
941,2
(0,0)
 
5014,1
43
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
189
(99/90)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,7
 
1037,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
151,0
(104/47,0)
924,0
(0,0)
 
29:33,7
 
906,3
(0,0)
 
5004,8
44
DISTEFANO Alessio
ITA  Italy
 
184
(95/89)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
151,9
(102/49,9)
927,6
(0,0)
 
28:57,5
 
942,5
(0,0)
 
4995,3
45
MARQUET Yannick
BEL  Belgium
 
179
(89/90)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,6
 
1058,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
151,8
(101/50,8)
927,2
(0,0)
 
30:05,5
 
874,5
(0,0)
 
4971,1
46
KASHIKIN Alexandr
RUS  Russia
 
186
(95/91)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,1
 
971,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
158,7
(106/52,7)
954,8
(0,0)
 
29:13,4
 
926,6
(0,0)
 
4952,3
47
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
193
(97/96)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
170,2
(120/50,2)
1000,8
(0,0)
 
30:48,5
 
831,5
(0,0)
 
4951,5
48
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
148
(99/49)
776,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,7
 
1072,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
176,3
(120/56,3)
1025,2
(0,0)
 
27:41,8
 
1018,2
(0,0)
 
4941,9
49
ROMAN Sergiu
ROU  Romania
 
168
(91/77)
916,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,5
 
1024,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
168,2
(110/58,2)
992,8
(0,0)
 
27:16,0
 
1044,0
(0,0)
 
4936,5
50
BAIKOU Anton
BLR  Belarus
 
183
(91/92)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,0
 
951,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
168,8
(108/60,8)
995,2
(0,0)
 
30:46,9
 
833,1
(0,0)
 
4922,7
51
PLATTEAU Bram
BEL  Belgium
 
193
(94/99)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
136,6
(93/43,6)
866,4
(0,0)
 
29:24,4
 
915,6
(0,0)
 
4918,3
52
SUNDQVIST Hans
FIN  Finland
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,3
 
885,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
174,2
(116/58,2)
1016,8
(0,0)
 
30:39,1
 
840,9
(0,0)
 
4904,2
53
MERTENS Johan
BEL  Belgium
 
194
(98/96)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,8
 
903,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
162,8
(116/46,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
29:57,9
 
882,1
(0,0)
 
4900,3
54
BLAUS Oskars
LAT  Latvia
 
188
(96/92)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,7
 
932,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
174,8
(124/50,8)
1019,2
(0,0)
 
30:10,6
 
869,4
(0,0)
 
4893,5
55
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
193
(97/96)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,0
 
872,0
(100,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1088,8
(48,0)
 
169,4
(113/56,4)
997,6
(0,0)
 
30:37,6
 
842,4
(0,0)
 
4891,8
56
ROELOFFZEN Dennis
NED  The Netherlands
 
179
(92/87)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,9
 
1070,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1031,2
(48,0)
 
141,1
(94/47,1)
884,4
(0,0)
 
29:45,8
 
894,2
(0,0)
 
4873,5
57
SKOBRTAL Michal
CZE  Czech Republic
 
189
(98/91)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,9
 
1000,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
123,1
(76/47,1)
812,4
(0,0)
 
29:18,4
 
921,6
(0,0)
 
4857,7
58
OTTER Jonathan
NED  The Netherlands
 
184
(95/89)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,8
 
1008,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
147,5
(97/50,5)
910,0
(0,0)
 
30:13,5
 
866,5
(0,0)
 
4836,9
59
CUTUHAN Marius
ROU  Romania
 
152
(90/62)
804,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
155,1
(104/51,1)
940,4
(0,0)
 
26:52,8
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
4824,2
60
BERTHOLD Sebastian
GER  Germany
 
196
(98/98)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,3
 
1011,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
149,4
(106/43,4)
917,6
(0,0)
 
32:45,2
 
714,8
(0,0)
 
4818,7
61
CRUYSBERGHS Dirk
BEL  Belgium
 
191
(98/93)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,9
 
923,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,3
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
143,3
(98/45,3)
893,2
(0,0)
 
30:56,8
 
823,2
(0,0)
 
4817,9
62
BLOM Niclas
SWE  Sweden
 
167
(89/78)
909,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,4
 
1081,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
928,0
(0,0)
 
151,9
(102/49,9)
927,6
(0,0)
 
28:30,8
 
969,2
(0,0)
 
4815,0
63
CASTELLI Alfio
ITA  Italy
 
183
(94/89)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,4
 
941,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
992,8
(48,0)
 
154,7
(102/52,7)
938,8
(0,0)
 
29:25,0
 
915,0
(0,0)
 
4808,8
64
LAZA Marcel
ROU  Romania
 
170
(93/77)
930,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,1
 
929,3
(0,0)
 
0:34,4
 
930,4
(0,0)
 
157,2
(106/51,2)
948,8
(0,0)
 
26:51,6
 
1068,4
(0,0)
 
4806,9
65
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
186
(95/91)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,8
 
896,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
153,6
(102/51,6)
934,4
(0,0)
 
31:14,8
 
805,2
(0,0)
 
4783,6
66
KRISTENSEN Ole
DEN  Denmark
 
178
(91/87)
986,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,2
 
884,6
(100,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
162,7
(103/59,7)
970,8
(0,0)
 
29:22,2
 
917,8
(0,0)
 
4773,6
67
OPPIDO Pasquale
ITA  Italy
 
188
(95/93)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,4
 
878,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
135,0
(94/41,0)
860,0
(0,0)
 
29:31,5
 
908,5
(0,0)
 
4757,9
68
SUCIU Ioan
ROU  Romania
 
192
(96/96)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,1
 
901,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
954,4
(0,0)
 
140,6
(92/48,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
30:07,2
 
872,8
(0,0)
 
4694,9
69
VERKAART Ruben
NED  The Netherlands
 
182
(92/90)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,2
 
851,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
140,2
(92/48,2)
880,8
(0,0)
 
28:46,0
 
954,0
(0,0)
 
4681,2
70
VAVRA Vlastimil
CZE  Czech Republic
 
197
(99/98)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,0
 
860,0
(0,0)
 
0:36,1
 
889,6
(0,0)
 
134,1
(90/44,1)
856,4
(0,0)
 
29:39,7
 
900,3
(0,0)
 
4625,3
71
SUROVEC Zdenek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
181
(93/88)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
3:03,7
 
834,1
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
920,8
(0,0)
 
162,3
(110/52,3)
969,2
(0,0)
 
30:01,5
 
878,5
(0,0)
 
4609,6
72
KAMARUNAS Vytautas
LTU  Lithuania
 
169
(93/76)
923,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,1
 
936,3
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
153,6
(110/43,6)
934,4
(0,0)
 
29:46,1
 
893,9
(0,0)
 
4606,0
73
ENE Razvan
ROU  Romania
 
180
(93/87)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,7
 
890,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
141,3
(98/43,3)
885,2
(0,0)
 
30:04,7
 
875,3
(0,0)
 
4593,0
74
LINDEBERG Sven
SWE  Sweden
 
183
(93/90)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
3:09,5
 
793,5
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
904,0
(0,0)
 
156,8
(112/44,8)
947,2
(0,0)
 
29:39,9
 
900,1
(0,0)
 
4565,8
75
NOWAKOWSKI Alexander
BEL  Belgium
 
184
(97/87)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,0
 
825,0
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
937,6
(0,0)
 
136,5
(87/49,5)
866,0
(0,0)
 
30:08,5
 
871,5
(0,0)
 
4528,1
76
MURESAN Mihai
ROU  Romania
 
173
(84/89)
951,0
(0,0)
 
3:17,2
 
739,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
147,6
(100/47,6)
910,4
(0,0)
 
29:30,9
 
909,1
(0,0)
 
4493,3
77
REVAITIS Algirdas
LTU  Lithuania
 
163
(88/75)
881,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,6
 
876,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
151,6
(100/51,6)
926,4
(0,0)
 
30:48,5
 
831,5
(0,0)
 
4472,5
78
KANCYS Paulius
LTU  Lithuania
 
175
(86/89)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,0
 
923,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
124,6
(78/46,6)
818,4
(0,0)
 
31:42,7
 
777,3
(0,0)
 
4440,5
79
LUZECKAS Linas
LTU  Lithuania
 
173
(89/84)
951,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,4
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,9
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
122,7
(77/45,7)
810,8
(0,0)
 
32:48,8
 
711,2
(0,0)
 
4339,6
80
KOZICS Igors
LAT  Latvia
 
181
(95/86)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
3:04,7
 
827,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
904,0
(0,0)
 
161,8
(98/63,8)
967,2
(0,0)
 
35:53,5
 
526,5
(0,0)
 
4231,8
81
GYLLING Andreas
SWE  Sweden
 
173
(94/79)
951,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,9
 
846,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
130,4
(75/55,4)
841,6
(0,0)
 
36:17,4
 
502,6
(0,0)
 
4158,7
82
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
191
(96/95)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
174,4
(120/54,4)
1017,6
(0,0)
 
27:28,6
 
1031,4
(0,0)
 
4150,0
83
HIRSIMÄKI Juha
FIN  Finland
 
194
(96/98)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,2
 
942,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
182,8
(128/54,8)
1051,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4149,4
84
ÜREN Soner
TUR  Turkey
 
178
(94/84)
986,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
196,4
(132/64,4)
1105,6
(0,0)
 
44:40,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4119,6
85
MASTENBROEK Mark
NED  The Netherlands
 
190
(97/93)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
3:43,3
 
556,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
149,3
(98/51,3)
917,2
(0,0)
 
35:38,1
 
541,9
(0,0)
 
4081,2
86
PLOEM Raymond
NED  The Netherlands
 
193
(95/98)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,9
 
902,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
995,2
(48,0)
 
138,6
(94/44,6)
874,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3863,3
87
SUBBOTINAS Arturas
LTU  Lithuania
 
152
(90/62)
804,0
(0,0)
 
3:13,0
 
769,0
(0,0)
 
0:38,9
 
822,4
(0,0)
 
116,0
(75/41,0)
784,0
(0,0)
 
35:09,4
 
570,6
(0,0)
 
3750,0
88
T´JAECKX Tim
BEL  Belgium
 
168
(84/84)
916,0
(0,0)
 
3:14,1
 
761,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,7
 
899,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
31:03,1
 
816,9
(0,0)
 
3393,4
89
ROSCHER Eric
GER  Germany
 
193
(96/97)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,8
 
819,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1910,4
90
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
194
(99/95)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1098,0

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
192
(99/93)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,5
 
1087,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
147,9
(104/43,9)
911,6
(0,0)
 
14:43,9
 
1076,1
(0,0)
 
5286,4
2
NAUMOVA Iulia
RUS  Russia
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,3
 
976,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
180,1
(123/57,1)
1040,4
(0,0)
 
15:46,8
 
1013,2
(0,0)
 
5263,1
3
HUMBLET-LIEVAART Anouska
NED  The Netherlands
 
187
(91/96)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
139,7
(104/35,7)
878,8
(0,0)
 
14:26,8
 
1093,2
(0,0)
 
5173,6
4
SANDNES Hanne
NOR  Norway
 
187
(96/91)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,7
 
1030,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
168,0
(122/46,0)
992,0
(0,0)
 
15:07,9
 
1052,1
(0,0)
 
5161,6
5
PEDERSEN Sabine Hvam
DEN  Denmark
 
188
(94/94)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,8
 
1043,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,6
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
151,7
(112/39,7)
926,8
(0,0)
 
14:37,6
 
1082,4
(0,0)
 
5142,2
6
VASILEVA Natalia
RUS  Russia
 
192
(94/98)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,0
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
164,6
(124/40,6)
978,4
(0,0)
 
15:29,7
 
1030,3
(0,0)
 
5124,8
7
FREIRE Naiana
BRA  Brazil
 
181
(94/87)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,3
 
1081,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
150,4
(97/53,4)
921,6
(0,0)
 
16:38,9
 
961,1
(0,0)
 
5108,4
8
RAMOS Tatiane
BRA  Brazil
 
184
(95/89)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,1
 
964,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
172,0
(120/52,0)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
16:09,7
 
990,3
(0,0)
 
5084,2
9
LIHN Nanna
DEN  Denmark
 
188
(95/93)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
149,5
(108/41,5)
918,0
(0,0)
 
15:58,3
 
1001,7
(0,0)
 
5071,1
10
MOREIRA Katiusca
BRA  Brazil
 
185
(97/88)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,8
 
1057,4
(0,0)
 
0:36,1
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
155,9
(112/43,9)
943,6
(0,0)
 
16:49,4
 
950,6
(0,0)
 
4960,2
11
TESCH Roberta
BRA  Brazil
 
185
(92/93)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,5
 
940,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
176,7
(124/52,7)
1026,8
(0,0)
 
17:55,3
 
884,7
(0,0)
 
4908,6
12
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
182
(96/86)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,2
 
963,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
151,8
(108/43,8)
927,2
(0,0)
 
17:18,2
 
921,8
(0,0)
 
4869,8
13
REMMEN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
193
(100/93)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,8
 
924,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
136,6
(98/38,6)
866,4
(0,0)
 
17:25,6
 
914,4
(0,0)
 
4856,2
14
LEONE Dora
ITA  Italy
 
188
(96/92)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,7
 
939,1
(0,0)
 
0:38,5
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
146,5
(108/38,5)
906,0
(0,0)
 
15:30,4
 
1029,6
(0,0)
 
4846,7
15
BRULS Cindy
NED  The Netherlands
 
188
(95/93)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,9
 
916,7
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
139,8
(103/36,8)
879,2
(0,0)
 
16:28,6
 
971,4
(0,0)
 
4835,3
16
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
186
(92/94)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,1
 
908,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
139,2
(101/38,2)
876,8
(0,0)
 
16:37,8
 
962,2
(0,0)
 
4820,5
17
JUSTESEN Janne
DEN  Denmark
 
190
(97/93)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,5
 
842,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,5
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
139,3
(100/39,3)
877,2
(0,0)
 
16:51,8
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
4773,9
18
SKALOVA Martina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
168
(95/73)
916,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,0
 
993,0
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
133,9
(93/40,9)
855,6
(0,0)
 
15:45,6
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
4759,8
19
RAUKOLA Johanna
FIN  Finland
 
182
(92/90)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:58,8
 
868,4
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
147,2
(108/39,2)
908,8
(0,0)
 
17:11,6
 
928,4
(0,0)
 
4731,6
20
BONSAKSEN Maren
NOR  Norway
 
193
(96/97)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
3:04,3
 
829,9
(0,0)
 
0:37,2
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
149,5
(107/42,5)
918,0
(0,0)
 
17:00,2
 
939,8
(0,0)
 
4725,9
21
LINDKVIST Jenny
SWE  Sweden
 
184
(100/84)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,0
 
951,0
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
125,3
(94/31,3)
821,2
(0,0)
 
17:09,5
 
930,5
(0,0)
 
4709,1
22
RIZZI Maria Grazia
ITA  Italy
 
182
(95/87)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,0
 
923,0
(0,0)
 
0:38,0
 
928,0
(0,0)
 
122,1
(84/38,1)
808,4
(0,0)
 
16:05,0
 
995,0
(0,0)
 
4668,4
23
LIND Anja
SWE  Sweden
 
187
(97/90)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
3:22,1
 
705,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
144,8
(104/40,8)
899,2
(0,0)
 
18:51,7
 
828,3
(0,0)
 
4462,6
24
OPRAVILOVA Jitka
CZE  Czech Republic
 
162
(83/79)
874,0
(0,0)
 
3:15,8
 
749,4
(0,0)
 
0:38,4
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
126,0
(87/39,0)
824,0
(0,0)
 
18:15,8
 
864,2
(0,0)
 
4230,0
25
FLOREK Katarzyna
POL  Poland
 
118
(64/54)
566,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,6
 
876,8
(0,0)
 
0:50,9
 
618,4
(0,0)
 
114,8
(81/33,8)
779,2
(0,0)
 
17:27,9
 
912,1
(0,0)
 
3752,5
26
HOKKANEN Maria
FIN  Finland
 
188
(91/97)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:34,7
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
141,4
(106/35,4)
885,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2948,8