2012 Speed Pentathlon, 4.6. - 7.6.2012, Seebenstein (AUT)

~40,Athletes(m/f)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
V÷LSNER Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,4
 
1074,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
14:57,2
 
942,8
(3,1)
 
3137,0
2
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,4
 
1081,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,2
 
1127,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
15:32,7
 
907,3
(3,2)
 
3115,7
3
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,9
 
1119,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:04,2
 
875,8
(4,3)
 
3098,7
4
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,3
 
1088,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:00,5
 
879,5
(5,4)
 
3071,6
5
TITZE Sebastian
GER  Germany
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,6
 
1002,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
14:42,0
 
958,0
(3,3)
 
2999,2
6
BERTHOLD Sebastian
GER  Germany
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
15:29,5
 
910,5
(2,2)
 
2975,4
7
MOSER Patrick
AUT  Austria
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,8
 
1071,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:58,8
 
821,2
(4,2)
 
2950,2
8
DEPIL Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,3
 
967,9
(100,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:21,0
 
859,0
(5,2)
 
2946,9
9
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,9
 
972,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:31,6
 
848,4
(5,5)
 
2938,7
10
PUT Janusz
POL  Poland
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
15:52,2
 
887,8
(5,3)
 
2935,0
11
PLOEM Raymond
NED  The Netherlands
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,2
 
1019,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:55,8
 
824,2
(3,3)
 
2913,4
12
GRAEWE Christian
GER  Germany
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,1
 
978,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
17:47,3
 
772,7
(4,4)
 
2868,6
13
CRUYSBERGHS Dirk
BEL  Belgium
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,2
 
935,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:51,0
 
829,0
(2,4)
 
2858,2
14
BUSSENS Jorn
BEL  Belgium
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,0
 
965,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
15:39,0
 
901,0
(2,2)
 
2813,2
15
ROZSYPAL Jakub
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,1
 
943,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:48,4
 
831,6
(3,3)
 
2772,5
16
TOSIC Branislav
SRB  Serbia
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,9
 
902,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:48,0
 
832,0
(2,1)
 
2737,1
17
PLATTEAU Bram
BEL  Belgium
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,0
 
993,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,2
 
863,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:02,0
 
878,0
(2,3)
 
2734,2
18
LIBRA Milos
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,9
 
888,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
17:41,6
 
778,4
(2,3)
 
2717,5
19
VAN CHAZE Tom
BEL  Belgium
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,4
 
969,2
(0,0)
 
0:36,4
 
882,4
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:46,6
 
833,4
(5,3)
 
2685,0
20
DJURIC Srdjan
SRB  Serbia
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,2
 
865,6
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
937,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:15,2
 
864,8
(4,2)
 
2668,0
21
ANDELKOVIC Dalibor
SRB  Serbia
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,2
 
886,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,2
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
17:26,6
 
793,4
(4,5)
 
2663,2
22
SUROVEC Zdenek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,4
 
864,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,6
 
925,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
16:50,2
 
829,8
(3,4)
 
2619,6
23
MEMELINK Mark
NED  The Netherlands
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
3:07,1
 
810,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,7
 
899,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
18:14,1
 
745,9
(3,3)
 
2455,4

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
HUMBLET-LIEVAART Anouska
NED  The Netherlands
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
17:29,1
 
940,9
(4,1)
 
3067,3
2
JANATOVA Marketa
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,4
 
864,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,6
 
1009,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
18:14,6
 
895,4
(2,0)
 
2769,2
3
BRULS Cindy
NED  The Netherlands
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,4
 
941,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
20:02,1
 
787,9
(4,4)
 
2750,7
4
SKALOVA Martina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,4
 
892,2
(0,0)
 
0:37,7
 
935,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
19:03,5
 
846,5
(3,2)
 
2673,9
5
BAKKER Jindra
NED  The Netherlands
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,9
 
839,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,5
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
21:13,4
 
716,6
(4,4)
 
2592,3
6
OPRAVILOVA Jitka
CZE  Czech Republic
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
3:09,2
 
795,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,4
 
990,4
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
21:30,1
 
699,9
(4,4)
 
2485,9
7
KOK Jorien
NED  The Netherlands
 
0
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
3:47,7
 
526,1
(0,0)
 
0:40,2
 
875,2
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
20:17,1
 
772,9
(3,3)
 
2174,2