Regional Championship, 25.5. - 30.5.2009, Vipava (SLO)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
DEPIL Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,6
 
1093,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
165,4
(0/0,0)
981,6
(0,0)
 
29:27,8
 
912,2
(0,0)
 
5137,8
2
V÷LSNER Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,9
 
1091,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
150,2
(0/0,0)
920,8
(0,0)
 
28:38,6
 
961,4
(0,0)
 
5100,1
3
LUKASSER Clemens
AUT  Austria
 
180
(0/0)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
174,8
(0/0,0)
1019,2
(0,0)
 
29:31,1
 
908,9
(0,0)
 
4993,5
4
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
156,9
(0/0,0)
947,6
(0,0)
 
29:43,9
 
896,1
(0,0)
 
4934,8
5
KUS Damjan
SLO  Slovenia
 
178
(0/0)
986,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,1
 
1041,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
138,4
(0/0,0)
873,6
(0,0)
 
28:55,1
 
944,9
(0,0)
 
4845,8
6
KOSTANJEVEC Matej
SLO  Slovenia
 
173
(0/0)
951,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,2
 
1031,2
(0,0)
 
161,6
(0/0,0)
966,4
(0,0)
 
29:58,3
 
881,7
(0,0)
 
4833,8
7
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
183
(0/0)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,8
 
938,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
136,5
(0/0,0)
866,0
(0,0)
 
29:11,7
 
928,3
(0,0)
 
4808,9
8
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
183
(0/0)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
124,2
(0/0,0)
816,8
(0,0)
 
29:20,8
 
919,2
(0,0)
 
4781,9
9
MATOUSEK Jaroslav
CZE  Czech Republic
 
172
(0/0)
944,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,7
 
899,2
(0,0)
 
158,3
(0/0,0)
953,2
(0,0)
 
29:43,9
 
896,1
(0,0)
 
4684,1
10
SODJA Uros
SLO  Slovenia
 
181
(0/0)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,1
 
922,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
159,1
(0/0,0)
956,4
(0,0)
 
31:39,3
 
780,7
(0,0)
 
4613,6
11
RIJAVEC Miha
SLO  Slovenia
 
159
(0/0)
853,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,8
 
980,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
159,7
(0/0,0)
958,8
(0,0)
 
31:34,9
 
785,1
(0,0)
 
4579,7
12
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
166
(0/0)
902,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,1
 
992,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,1
 
913,6
(0,0)
 
88,3
(0/0,0)
673,2
(0,0)
 
27:44,3
 
1015,7
(0,0)
 
4496,8
13
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
156
(0/0)
832,0
(0,0)
 
3:11,7
 
778,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
119,7
(0/0,0)
798,8
(0,0)
 
28:42,8
 
957,2
(0,0)
 
4421,3
14
UNGER Ivan
SLO  Slovenia
 
177
(0/0)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,7
 
862,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
908,8
(0,0)
 
129,9
(0/0,0)
839,6
(0,0)
 
31:52,7
 
767,3
(0,0)
 
4356,8
15
BUCHGEHER Florian
AUT  Austria
 
183
(0/0)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,8
 
980,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
128,5
(0/0,0)
834,0
(0,0)
 
44:40,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3912,2
16
JANU Premysl
CZE  Czech Republic
 
175
(0/0)
965,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
143,8
(0/0,0)
895,2
(0,0)
 
44:40,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2896,2

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
DAUSKANE Inga
LAT  Latvia
 
158
(0/0)
846,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,6
 
1093,8
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
148,8
(0/0,0)
915,2
(0,0)
 
16:11,4
 
988,6
(0,0)
 
4865,2
2
DEDAKOVA Katerina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
179
(0/0)
993,0
(0,0)
 
3:03,4
 
836,2
(0,0)
 
0:37,2
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
109,0
(0/0,0)
756,0
(0,0)
 
17:53,6
 
886,4
(0,0)
 
4418,8
3
JANATOVA Marketa
CZE  Czech Republic
 
172
(0/0)
944,0
(0,0)
 
3:07,1
 
810,3
(0,0)
 
0:36,8
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
99,7
(0/0,0)
718,8
(0,0)
 
17:09,8
 
930,2
(0,0)
 
4360,1