Regional Championship, 25.5. - 30.5.2008, Lecce (ITA)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
DŇSBJERG Brian
DEN  Denmark
 
189
(0/0)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,2
 
1110,6
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
188,3
(0/0,0)
1073,2
(0,0)
 
26:22,3
 
1097,7
(0,0)
 
5466,9
2
KANAFIN Maksim
BLR  Belarus
 
197
(0/0)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:18,8
 
1148,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,3
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
165,8
(0/0,0)
983,2
(0,0)
 
28:10,5
 
989,5
(0,0)
 
5388,9
3
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
196
(0/0)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
183,6
(0/0,0)
1054,4
(0,0)
 
26:56,6
 
1063,4
(0,0)
 
5367,1
4
SAPLIN Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
193
(0/0)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,4
 
1025,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
188,8
(0/0,0)
1075,2
(0,0)
 
26:10,1
 
1109,9
(0,0)
 
5361,3
5
KUDZIN Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
196
(0/0)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1065,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
165,8
(0/0,0)
983,2
(0,0)
 
25:55,7
 
1124,3
(0,0)
 
5328,5
6
VOGNILD Trond
NOR  Norway
 
199
(0/0)
1133,0
(0,0)
 
2:21,6
 
1128,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
179,4
(0/0,0)
1037,6
(0,0)
 
28:29,6
 
970,4
(0,0)
 
5303,4
7
YILDIZ Kasim
TUR  Turkey
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
191,6
(0/0,0)
1086,4
(0,0)
 
28:10,7
 
989,3
(0,0)
 
5290,0
8
«ALIK Utkan
TUR  Turkey
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,9
 
1077,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1086,4
(0,0)
 
182,5
(0/0,0)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
27:28,1
 
1031,9
(0,0)
 
5281,0
9
KOSHELEV Sergey
RUS  Russia
 
192
(0/0)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,0
 
1049,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
165,1
(0/0,0)
980,4
(0,0)
 
26:29,4
 
1090,6
(0,0)
 
5276,0
10
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:19,9
 
1140,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
172,8
(0/0,0)
1011,2
(0,0)
 
26:45,6
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
5275,9
11
OZOLINS Maigurs
LAT  Latvia
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,3
 
1109,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
195,2
(0/0,0)
1100,8
(0,0)
 
28:43,0
 
957,0
(0,0)
 
5255,5
12
TOUKACH Mikhail
BLR  Belarus
 
194
(0/0)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,4
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
177,7
(0/0,0)
1030,8
(0,0)
 
26:49,9
 
1070,1
(0,0)
 
5248,7
13
PEREZ Robinson
VEN  Venezuela
 
187
(0/0)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,0
 
1070,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
175,7
(0/0,0)
1022,8
(0,0)
 
26:06,9
 
1113,1
(0,0)
 
5247,7
14
ADZINOKAU Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
195
(0/0)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,5
 
1087,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
163,5
(0/0,0)
974,0
(0,0)
 
28:38,5
 
961,5
(0,0)
 
5221,6
15
CHIRINOS Juan
VEN  Venezuela
 
177
(0/0)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,5
 
1122,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
192,1
(0/0,0)
1088,4
(0,0)
 
28:22,4
 
977,6
(0,0)
 
5217,9
16
GEN« Muharrem
TUR  Turkey
 
190
(0/0)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,2
 
1061,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
181,2
(0/0,0)
1044,8
(0,0)
 
26:58,5
 
1061,5
(0,0)
 
5216,3
17
KASHIKIN Alexandr
RUS  Russia
 
190
(0/0)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,1
 
1041,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
163,9
(0/0,0)
975,6
(0,0)
 
27:09,8
 
1050,2
(0,0)
 
5216,3
18
SOKAREV Vasily
RUS  Russia
 
192
(0/0)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,3
 
1032,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
169,7
(0/0,0)
998,8
(0,0)
 
29:02,7
 
937,3
(0,0)
 
5177,8
19
÷ZDER Recep
TUR  Turkey
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,0
 
1070,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
169,7
(0/0,0)
998,8
(0,0)
 
27:47,2
 
1012,8
(0,0)
 
5173,6
20
NIELSEN Martin Askholm
DEN  Denmark
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,9
 
1105,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
183,0
(0/0,0)
1052,0
(0,0)
 
28:36,8
 
963,2
(0,0)
 
5163,3
21
LAPORT Melvin
NED  The Netherlands
 
187
(0/0)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,2
 
1061,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
184,2
(0/0,0)
1056,8
(0,0)
 
28:06,9
 
993,1
(0,0)
 
5160,5
22
MENDOZA Jesus
VEN  Venezuela
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,2
 
1096,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
176,5
(0/0,0)
1026,0
(0,0)
 
29:13,9
 
926,1
(0,0)
 
5141,5
23
BLINOV Andrei
RUS  Russia
 
178
(0/0)
986,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,3
 
1046,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
164,6
(0/0,0)
978,4
(0,0)
 
27:02,0
 
1058,0
(0,0)
 
5136,5
24
CASTILLO Angel
VEN  Venezuela
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,5
 
1115,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
171,1
(0/0,0)
1004,4
(0,0)
 
29:41,5
 
898,5
(0,0)
 
5124,8
25
ABELE Maris
LAT  Latvia
 
192
(0/0)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,2
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
162,5
(0/0,0)
970,0
(0,0)
 
27:57,3
 
1002,7
(0,0)
 
5114,3
26
VERHAAR Marino
NED  The Netherlands
 
191
(0/0)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,9
 
1049,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
185,3
(0/0,0)
1061,2
(0,0)
 
30:17,3
 
862,7
(0,0)
 
5105,8
27
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
176
(0/0)
972,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
163,9
(0/0,0)
975,6
(0,0)
 
27:22,6
 
1037,4
(0,0)
 
5101,8
28
‹REN Soner
TUR  Turkey
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,7
 
1072,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
173,1
(0/0,0)
1012,4
(0,0)
 
29:42,2
 
897,8
(0,0)
 
5096,5
29
YERMAKOU Aliaksei
BLR  Belarus
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,6
 
1009,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
185,1
(0/0,0)
1060,4
(0,0)
 
29:20,1
 
919,9
(0,0)
 
5089,9
30
JōRGENSEN Rasmus
DEN  Denmark
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,0
 
1021,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1019,2
(0,0)
 
157,8
(0/0,0)
951,2
(0,0)
 
27:42,9
 
1017,1
(0,0)
 
5064,5
31
ABAKUMOV Artem
RUS  Russia
 
189
(0/0)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,7
 
918,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
155,6
(0/0,0)
942,4
(0,0)
 
27:07,6
 
1052,4
(0,0)
 
5052,7
32
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
170,0
(0/0,0)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
29:01,2
 
938,8
(0,0)
 
5047,7
33
PLōGER Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,5
 
1038,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
150,7
(0/0,0)
922,8
(0,0)
 
28:05,6
 
994,4
(0,0)
 
5012,3
34
PLOEM Raymond
NED  The Netherlands
 
182
(0/0)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,2
 
1040,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1067,2
(0,0)
 
149,0
(0/0,0)
916,0
(0,0)
 
28:46,2
 
953,8
(0,0)
 
4991,6
35
RANGEL Marcel
VEN  Venezuela
 
171
(0/0)
937,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,8
 
1099,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
154,9
(0/0,0)
939,6
(0,0)
 
29:45,0
 
895,0
(0,0)
 
4916,6
36
CARACAUSI Gianluca
ITA  Italy
 
194
(0/0)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,3
 
976,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
141,3
(0/0,0)
885,2
(0,0)
 
30:16,4
 
863,6
(0,0)
 
4900,5
37
WARRICK William
VEN  Venezuela
 
163
(0/0)
881,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,9
 
1133,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,1
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
133,5
(0/0,0)
854,0
(0,0)
 
31:49,3
 
770,7
(0,0)
 
4673,0
38
EL«I Serdar
TUR  Turkey
 
194
(0/0)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,7
 
918,1
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
143,0
(0/0,0)
892,0
(0,0)
 
32:26,2
 
733,8
(0,0)
 
4663,5
39
SAHIN Yalcin
TUR  Turkey
 
179
(0/0)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,7
 
988,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,5
 
952,0
(0,0)
 
120,5
(0/0,0)
802,0
(0,0)
 
31:29,6
 
790,4
(0,0)
 
4525,5
40
TAS Yasin
TUR  Turkey
 
193
(0/0)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,3
 
948,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
169,2
(0/0,0)
996,8
(0,0)
 
36:07,3
 
512,7
(0,0)
 
4513,4
41
RASHCHUPKIN Aliaksei
BLR  Belarus
 
187
(0/0)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
3:13,1
 
768,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
894,4
(0,0)
 
140,9
(0/0,0)
883,6
(0,0)
 
33:00,8
 
699,2
(0,0)
 
4294,5
42
PRIETO Luis
VEN  Venezuela
 
115
(0/0)
545,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,2
 
928,6
(0,0)
 
0:36,3
 
884,8
(0,0)
 
142,2
(0/0,0)
888,8
(0,0)
 
31:26,7
 
793,3
(0,0)
 
4040,5

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
NAUMOVA Iulia
RUS  Russia
 
191
(0/0)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,8
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
160,9
(0/0,0)
963,6
(0,0)
 
27:39,8
 
1020,2
(0,0)
 
5227,2
2
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,0
 
1119,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,4
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
107,3
(0/0,0)
749,2
(0,0)
 
26:21,7
 
1098,3
(0,0)
 
5132,9
3
ZAGARESE Daniela
ITA  Italy
 
185
(0/0)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,6
 
1065,8
(0,0)
 
0:35,4
 
990,4
(0,0)
 
159,1
(0/0,0)
956,4
(0,0)
 
27:29,3
 
1030,7
(0,0)
 
5078,3
4
VASILEVA Natalia
RUS  Russia
 
189
(0/0)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:52,0
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
155,8
(0/0,0)
943,2
(0,0)
 
27:49,6
 
1010,4
(0,0)
 
5033,4
5
TAGLIACOZZO Eleonora
ITA  Italy
 
187
(0/0)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,3
 
1025,9
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
149,1
(0/0,0)
916,4
(0,0)
 
27:17,2
 
1042,8
(0,0)
 
5029,3
6
SCARCIGLIA Letizia
ITA  Italy
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
154,7
(0/0,0)
938,8
(0,0)
 
28:19,7
 
980,3
(0,0)
 
5012,1
7
BULOICHYK Tatsiana
BLR  Belarus
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,8
 
973,4
(0,0)
 
0:36,5
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
157,8
(0/0,0)
951,2
(0,0)
 
26:31,6
 
1088,4
(0,0)
 
5005,0
8
NYMOEN May Lena B
NOR  Norway
 
192
(0/0)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,5
 
898,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,7
 
1007,2
(0,0)
 
165,6
(0/0,0)
982,4
(0,0)
 
27:43,7
 
1016,3
(0,0)
 
4988,4
9
LATVE Irina
LAT  Latvia
 
179
(0/0)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,0
 
1021,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,4
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
153,4
(0/0,0)
933,6
(0,0)
 
26:33,4
 
1086,6
(0,0)
 
4976,6
10
DRAHUN Yana
BLR  Belarus
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,0
 
951,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
156,3
(0/0,0)
945,2
(0,0)
 
29:26,8
 
913,2
(0,0)
 
4949,4
11
VAN DONGEN Annemarie
NED  The Netherlands
 
192
(0/0)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
144,4
(0/0,0)
897,6
(0,0)
 
29:55,4
 
884,6
(0,0)
 
4887,4
12
CHINDAREVA Tatiana
RUS  Russia
 
179
(0/0)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,8
 
889,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,6
 
1033,6
(0,0)
 
160,6
(0/0,0)
962,4
(0,0)
 
27:55,8
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
4882,6
13
PAVLOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
188
(0/0)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,5
 
1052,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
111,6
(0/0,0)
766,4
(0,0)
 
29:13,3
 
926,7
(0,0)
 
4880,8
14
VAN DER HOEK Renate
NED  The Netherlands
 
195
(0/0)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,7
 
848,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
164,4
(0/0,0)
977,6
(0,0)
 
29:49,0
 
891,0
(0,0)
 
4848,1
15
LEONE Dora
ITA  Italy
 
187
(0/0)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,2
 
963,6
(0,0)
 
0:37,0
 
952,0
(0,0)
 
145,2
(0/0,0)
900,8
(0,0)
 
28:31,1
 
968,9
(0,0)
 
4834,3
16
KOPACHENYA Hanna
BLR  Belarus
 
181
(0/0)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,4
 
885,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
100,6
(0/0,0)
722,4
(0,0)
 
27:02,9
 
1057,1
(0,0)
 
4791,7
17
BELAYA Volha
BLR  Belarus
 
191
(0/0)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
3:15,8
 
749,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
153,4
(0/0,0)
933,6
(0,0)
 
29:16,2
 
923,8
(0,0)
 
4748,6
18
SHYNTAR Tatsiana
BLR  Belarus
 
191
(0/0)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
3:16,5
 
744,5
(0,0)
 
0:45,1
 
757,6
(0,0)
 
124,0
(0/0,0)
816,0
(0,0)
 
29:41,0
 
899,0
(0,0)
 
4294,1
19
KILI« Tugba
TUR  Turkey
 
189
(0/0)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
3:22,8
 
700,4
(0,0)
 
0:39,5
 
892,0
(0,0)
 
114,1
(0/0,0)
776,4
(0,0)
 
31:02,0
 
818,0
(0,0)
 
4249,8
20
NIEROP Myrna
NED  The Netherlands
 
157
(0/0)
839,0
(0,0)
 
3:47,0
 
531,0
(0,0)
 
0:38,7
 
911,2
(0,0)
 
136,5
(0/0,0)
866,0
(0,0)
 
29:28,7
 
911,3
(0,0)
 
4058,5
21
DEDE Tugba
TUR  Turkey
 
186
(0/0)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
3:08,0
 
804,0
(0,0)
 
0:53,5
 
556,0
(0,0)
 
95,8
(0/0,0)
703,2
(0,0)
 
30:22,0
 
858,0
(0,0)
 
3963,2
22
YAGCI Sena
TUR  Turkey
 
184
(0/0)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
3:41,6
 
568,8
(0,0)
 
0:44,3
 
776,8
(0,0)
 
116,2
(0/0,0)
784,8
(0,0)
 
31:32,6
 
787,4
(0,0)
 
3945,8
23
MASCELLINO Rossella
ITA  Italy
 
187
(0/0)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,1
 
887,3
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
165,9
(0/0,0)
983,6
(0,0)
 
29:15,9
 
924,1
(0,0)
 
3844,0
24
DAUSKANE Inga
LAT  Latvia
 
174
(0/0)
958,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
155,8
(0/0,0)
943,2
(0,0)
 
44:40,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1901,2