2019 International Championship, 1.7. - 6.7.2019, Moskow (RUS)

50m Shooting

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
ALPATOV Sergei
RUS  Russia
 
190-5x
(98/92)
1071,7
(0,0)
 
2:17,5
 
1157,5
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
181,7
(120/61,7)
1046,8
(0,0)
 
25:42,0
 
1138,0
(0,0)
 
5550,8
2
DRIUKHANOV Ivan
RUS  Russia
 
190-6x
(95/95)
1072,1
(0,0)
 
2:25,7
 
1100,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
177,3
(120/57,3)
1029,2
(0,0)
 
26:33,4
 
1086,6
(0,0)
 
5400,8
3
KRYLOV Aleksei
RUS  Russia
 
176-3x
(92/84)
973,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,8
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
176,0
(116/60,0)
1024,0
(0,0)
 
26:34,0
 
1086,0
(0,0)
 
5351,8
4
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
185-1x
(94/91)
1035,3
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
195,5
(136/59,5)
1102,0
(0,0)
 
27:27,4
 
1032,6
(0,0)
 
5329,8
5
ZAMOTAEV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
184-3x
(94/90)
1029,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,4
 
1137,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
176,1
(108/68,1)
1024,4
(0,0)
 
27:57,0
 
1003,0
(0,0)
 
5308,8
6
VASILEUSKI Aliaksandr
BLR  Belarus
 
183-1x
(90/93)
1021,3
(0,0)
 
2:21,3
 
1080,9
(50,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
180,1
(124/56,1)
1040,4
(0,0)
 
27:49,4
 
1010,6
(0,0)
 
5270,8
7
VIARENICH Viktar
BLR  Belarus
 
181-3x
(93/88)
1008,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,1
 
1062,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
182,6
(128/54,6)
1050,4
(0,0)
 
27:19,9
 
1040,1
(0,0)
 
5268,8
8
SVECHNIKOV Pavel
RUS  Russia
 
185-4x
(95/90)
1036,4
(0,0)
 
2:30,8
 
1064,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
161,5
(104/57,5)
966,0
(0,0)
 
27:36,8
 
1023,2
(0,0)
 
5226,8
9
HERASIMAU Yauheni
BLR  Belarus
 
181-5x
(91/90)
1008,7
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
157,4
(108/49,4)
949,6
(0,0)
 
27:10,2
 
1049,8
(0,0)
 
5189,8
10
LEBEDEV Oleg
RUS  Russia
 
190-3x
(96/94)
1071,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,8
 
1064,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,5
 
1096,0
(0,0)
 
163,0
(110/53,0)
972,0
(0,0)
 
28:29,6
 
970,4
(0,0)
 
5173,8
11
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
177-2x
(94/83)
979,7
(0,0)
 
2:32,1
 
1055,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
186,4
(124/62,4)
1065,6
(0,0)
 
28:55,2
 
944,8
(0,0)
 
5167,8
12
SHKURUK Henadij
BLR  Belarus
 
167-2x
(90/77)
909,7
(0,0)
 
2:33,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
189,5
(128/61,5)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
27:35,2
 
1024,8
(0,0)
 
5086,8
13
KLIMETS Mark
BLR  Belarus
 
176-2x
(90/86)
972,7
(0,0)
 
2:43,9
 
972,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
171,9
(110/61,9)
1007,6
(0,0)
 
26:52,2
 
1067,8
(0,0)
 
5068,8
14
DJILALI Mourad
ALG  Algeria
 
172-4x
(91/81)
945,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,9
 
1007,7
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
971,2
(0,0)
 
178,0
(124/54,0)
1032,0
(0,0)
 
26:08,5
 
1111,5
(0,0)
 
5067,8
15
GHEROUZ Sbaa
ALG  Algeria
 
179-5x
(89/90)
994,7
(0,0)
 
2:30,5
 
1066,5
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
162,3
(115/47,3)
969,2
(0,0)
 
27:16,0
 
1044,0
(0,0)
 
5040,8
16
SENANI Oualid
ALG  Algeria
 
172-1x
(88/84)
944,3
(0,0)
 
2:30,8
 
1064,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
157,0
(102/55,0)
948,0
(0,0)
 
26:33,7
 
1086,3
(0,0)
 
4999,8
17
AL NASHWATY Mhd Ali
SYR  Syria
 
167-1x
(84/83)
909,3
(0,0)
 
2:23,4
 
1116,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
133,6
(83/50,6)
854,4
(0,0)
 
26:08,7
 
1111,3
(0,0)
 
4952,8
18
LAICHE Abdelhak
ALG  Algeria
 
149-1x
(89/60)
783,3
(0,0)
 
2:29,6
 
1072,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,8
 
968,8
(0,0)
 
158,0
(112/46,0)
952,0
(0,0)
 
26:03,0
 
1117,0
(0,0)
 
4893,9
19
VALIAK Dzianis
BLR  Belarus
 
158-0x
(85/73)
846,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,9
 
979,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
149,5
(101/48,5)
918,0
(0,0)
 
26:13,0
 
1107,0
(0,0)
 
4874,7
20
OTURIN Oleg
RUS  Russia
 
182-3x
(90/92)
1015,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,5
 
791,5
(100,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
167,1
(112/55,1)
988,4
(0,0)
 
28:31,9
 
968,1
(0,0)
 
4815,8
21
ALKHIDER Khaled
SYR  Syria
 
173-3x
(93/80)
952,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,6
 
967,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
161,5
(112/49,5)
966,0
(0,0)
 
30:11,0
 
869,0
(0,0)
 
4790,8
22
HAMESHA Ramez
SYR  Syria
 
175-5x
(91/84)
966,7
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
156,1
(110/46,1)
944,4
(0,0)
 
29:54,5
 
885,5
(0,0)
 
4764,8
23
AL DAKHEIL Shady
SYR  Syria
 
162-3x
(89/73)
875,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,2
 
921,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
978,4
(0,0)
 
153,2
(116/37,2)
932,8
(0,0)
 
30:53,0
 
827,0
(0,0)
 
4534,8
24
MATAR Khamees
SYR  Syria
 
154-0x
(73/81)
818,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,0
 
986,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,8
 
798,8
(50,0)
 
144,8
(98/46,8)
899,2
(0,0)
 
28:09,0
 
991,0
(0,0)
 
4493,0
25
AL-AHMAD Mussa
SYR  Syria
 
126-0x
(56/70)
572,0
(50,0)
 
2:40,7
 
995,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,7
 
971,2
(0,0)
 
159,6
(120/39,6)
958,4
(0,0)
 
28:15,0
 
985,0
(0,0)
 
4481,7
26
ALLALOU Lounes
ALG  Algeria
 
91-1x
(64/27)
377,3
(0,0)
 
2:22,8
 
1120,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
157,2
(112/45,2)
948,8
(0,0)
 
29:20,0
 
920,0
(0,0)
 
4464,9
27
GORBACHEV Alexandr
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
165-1x
(85/80)
895,3
(0,0)
 
2:55,7
 
890,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
98,8
(39/59,8)
715,2
(0,0)
 
30:08,0
 
872,0
(0,0)
 
4348,6
28
NYGYMETOV Agybay
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
157-0x
(81/76)
839,0
(0,0)
 
3:03,3
 
836,9
(0,0)
 
0:45,1
 
673,6
(0,0)
 
159,8
(112/47,8)
959,2
(0,0)
 
27:22,0
 
1038,0
(0,0)
 
4346,7
29
MIKHNIUK Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
175-1x
(93/82)
965,3
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
154,2
(114/40,2)
936,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4035,5
30
SATZHANOV Rustam
KAZ  Kazakhstan
 
147-1x
(85/62)
769,3
(0,0)
 
3:13,2
 
767,6
(0,0)
 
0:48,8
 
584,8
(0,0)
 
132,0
(94/38,0)
848,0
(0,0)
 
28:52,0
 
948,0
(0,0)
 
3917,7

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
PODCHINENKOVA Dariia
RUS  Russia
 
179-3x
(91/88)
994,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,6
 
1107,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1151,2
(0,0)
 
159,4
(120/39,4)
957,6
(0,0)
 
14:32,0
 
1088,0
(0,0)
 
5298,6
2
AKSENOVA Evgeniia
RUS  Russia
 
182-4x
(95/87)
1015,4
(0,0)
 
2:22,5
 
1122,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,9
 
1170,4
(0,0)
 
131,4
(88/43,4)
845,6
(0,0)
 
14:09,3
 
1110,7
(0,0)
 
5264,6
3
SVECHNIKOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
180-2x
(90/90)
1000,7
(0,0)
 
2:32,7
 
1051,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,7
 
1151,2
(0,0)
 
158,6
(112/46,6)
954,4
(0,0)
 
14:41,8
 
1078,2
(0,0)
 
5235,6
4
TIKHONOVICH Kristina
RUS  Russia
 
183-4x
(92/91)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
2:38,5
 
1010,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
160,7
(120/40,7)
962,8
(0,0)
 
14:43,5
 
1076,5
(0,0)
 
5218,6
5
KONOPKO Anastasiia
RUS  Russia
 
188-7x
(96/92)
1058,4
(0,0)
 
2:19,2
 
1145,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
127,0
(88/39,0)
828,0
(0,0)
 
15:24,8
 
1035,2
(0,0)
 
5165,6
6
EGOROVA Liudmila
RUS  Russia
 
176-4x
(86/90)
973,4
(0,0)
 
2:23,4
 
1116,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,2
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
111,2
(77/34,2)
764,8
(0,0)
 
14:21,0
 
1099,0
(0,0)
 
5044,6
7
TIMOFEEVA Aleksandra
RUS  Russia
 
175-2x
(91/84)
965,7
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1146,4
(0,0)
 
114,4
(84/30,4)
777,6
(0,0)
 
15:45,7
 
1014,3
(0,0)
 
4895,6
8
NASAEVA Alina
RUS  Russia
 
176-3x
(95/81)
973,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,3
 
885,9
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
93,3
(71/22,3)
693,2
(0,0)
 
17:11,0
 
929,0
(0,0)
 
4461,9