2018 INTERN. CHAMPIONSHIP, 9.7. - 13.7.2018, Seebenstein (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
EIBL Philipp
AUT  Austria
 
199-14x
(99/100)
1137,8
(0,0)
 
2:28,7
 
1079,1
(0,0)
 
0:24,9
 
1158,4
(0,0)
 
183,5
(124/59,5)
1054,0
(0,0)
 
29:07,7
 
932,3
(0,0)
 
5361,6
2
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
190-6x
(97/93)
1072,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,6
 
1051,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
174,0
(116/58,1)
1016,0
(0,0)
 
27:09,7
 
1050,3
(0,0)
 
5326,9
3
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
194-8x
(100/94)
1100,8
(0,0)
 
2:29,5
 
1073,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
168,9
(120/49,0)
995,6
(0,0)
 
27:30,8
 
1029,2
(0,0)
 
5311,9
4
SILBERBAUER Hannes
AUT  Austria
 
196-6x
(99/97)
1114,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
162,1
(116/46,2)
968,4
(0,0)
 
28:07,0
 
993,0
(0,0)
 
5153,4
5
SEYSER Mario
AUT  Austria
 
197-12x
(99/98)
1123,1
(0,0)
 
2:36,5
 
1024,5
(0,0)
 
0:25,3
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
176,6
(108/68,6)
1026,4
(0,0)
 
30:59,7
 
820,3
(0,0)
 
5143,1
6
DISTEFANO Alessio
ITA  Italy
 
192-10x
(99/93)
1087,5
(0,0)
 
2:29,4
 
1074,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
141,1
(90/51,1)
884,4
(0,0)
 
28:01,2
 
998,8
(0,0)
 
5124,1
7
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
181-4x
(96/85)
1008,4
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
158,9
(107/51,9)
955,6
(0,0)
 
29:36,5
 
903,5
(0,0)
 
5068,0
8
ROZSYPAL Jakub
CZE  Czech Republic
 
189-6x
(96/93)
1065,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,1
 
1034,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
157,6
(103/54,6)
950,4
(0,0)
 
28:57,3
 
942,7
(0,0)
 
5054,8
9
PERNJAK Markus
AUT  Austria
 
194-4x
(98/96)
1099,4
(0,0)
 
2:39,9
 
1000,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
165,5
(112/53,5)
982,0
(0,0)
 
31:45,2
 
774,8
(0,0)
 
4936,1
10
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
185-3x
(96/89)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,7
 
883,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,1
 
1129,6
(0,0)
 
173,7
(128/45,8)
1014,8
(0,0)
 
30:15,4
 
864,6
(0,0)
 
4928,1
11
LOHF Daniel
GER  Germany
 
185-3x
(97/88)
1036,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,4
 
955,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
160,0
(112/48,0)
960,0
(0,0)
 
30:20,2
 
859,8
(0,0)
 
4873,4
12
JUNG Christian
AUT  Austria
 
189-4x
(96/93)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:57,7
 
876,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
184,9
(120/65,0)
1059,6
(0,0)
 
33:16,3
 
683,7
(0,0)
 
4796,6
13
GATTO Giullo
ITA  Italy
 
189-4x
(95/94)
1064,4
(0,0)
 
2:56,4
 
885,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,5
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
143,3
(102/41,4)
893,2
(0,0)
 
29:13,3
 
876,7
(50,0)
 
4767,5
14
NEUMANN Vojtech
CZE  Czech Republic
 
186-2x
(100/86)
1042,7
(0,0)
 
2:52,5
 
912,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
153,2
(108/45,2)
932,8
(0,0)
 
30:33,3
 
846,7
(0,0)
 
4758,7
15
TOMICA Martin
CZE  Czech Republic
 
163-0x
(87/76)
881,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,8
 
1022,4
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
151,2
(110/41,2)
924,8
(0,0)
 
29:37,6
 
902,4
(0,0)
 
4742,6
16
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
158-0x
(82/76)
846,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
153,6
(106/47,7)
934,4
(0,0)
 
31:09,4
 
810,6
(0,0)
 
4733,7
17
PAJER Ondrej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
168-0x
(87/81)
916,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,4
 
892,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
126,6
(83/43,6)
826,4
(0,0)
 
28:35,5
 
964,5
(0,0)
 
4572,7
18
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
194-7x
(98/96)
1100,4
(0,0)
 
2:20,6
 
1135,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,1
 
1153,6
(0,0)
 
160,4
(112/48,5)
961,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4351,4
19
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
193-4x
(97/96)
1092,4
(0,0)
 
2:33,0
 
1049,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
140,4
(95/45,5)
881,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4126,2
20
HÄHLE Marc
GER  Germany
 
174-0x
(89/85)
958,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
172,3
(108/64,3)
1009,2
(0,0)
 
28:37,7
 
962,3
(0,0)
 
2929,5
21
RAUCH Damian
GER  Germany
 
191-3x
(97/94)
1078,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1078,0
22
REUSS Philipp
GER  Germany
 
0-0x
(0/0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
30:07,3
 
872,7
(0,0)
 
872,7

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
BOGUSZ Zaneta
POL  Poland
 
175-0x
(88/87)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,3
 
1039,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
155,6
(112/43,6)
942,4
(0,0)
 
15:21,7
 
1038,3
(0,0)
 
5024,0
2
ALBERIGI Manuela
ITA  Italy
 
185-5x
(94/91)
1036,7
(0,0)
 
2:55,3
 
892,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
149,9
(112/37,9)
919,6
(0,0)
 
16:55,4
 
944,6
(0,0)
 
4870,6
3
ADAMCZYK Martyna
POL  Poland
 
173-2x
(93/80)
951,7
(0,0)
 
2:46,0
 
958,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,6
 
937,6
(0,0)
 
149,4
(112/37,5)
917,6
(0,0)
 
14:55,8
 
1064,2
(0,0)
 
4829,1
4
SKALOVA Martina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
174-0x
(82/92)
958,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:36,5
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
127,6
(88/39,6)
830,4
(0,0)
 
16:09,6
 
990,4
(0,0)
 
4713,4
5
OLSOVA Veronika
CZE  Czech Republic
 
178-2x
(93/85)
986,7
(0,0)
 
3:17,5
 
737,5
(0,0)
 
0:36,4
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
120,4
(87/33,5)
801,6
(0,0)
 
16:22,1
 
977,9
(0,0)
 
4470,1
6
HYSKOVA Dominika
CZE  Czech Republic
 
175-1x
(90/85)
965,3
(0,0)
 
3:03,5
 
785,5
(50,0)
 
0:34,1
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
87,4
(51/36,4)
669,6
(0,0)
 
18:59,3
 
820,7
(0,0)
 
4262,7
7
KLUZCKA Aleksandra
POL  Poland
 
182-1x
(94/88)
1014,3
(0,0)
 
2:59,9
 
860,7
(0,0)
 
0:45,9
 
738,4
(0,0)
 
68,9
(41/28,0)
595,6
(0,0)
 
16:39,9
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
4169,1