2014 International Championship, 25.8. - 29.8.2014, Revingehed (SWE)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
VOGNILD Trond
NOR  Norway
 
190
(97/93)
1100,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,1
 
1090,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
189,7
(136/53,7)
1078,8
(0,0)
 
26:59,8
 
1060,2
(0,0)
 
5367,7
2
YEHIA Nadim
DEN  Denmark
 
183
(94/89)
1065,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,9
 
1049,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
175,5
(120/55,5)
1022,0
(0,0)
 
26:31,5
 
1088,5
(0,0)
 
5328,4
3
KOCH Frederik
DEN  Denmark
 
190
(96/94)
1100,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,9
 
1063,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
181,1
(120/61,1)
1044,4
(0,0)
 
29:05,7
 
934,3
(0,0)
 
5255,2
4
WOIE Gustav
NOR  Norway
 
195
(98/97)
1125,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,1
 
1048,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
159,9
(108/51,9)
959,6
(0,0)
 
27:57,8
 
1002,2
(0,0)
 
5247,9
5
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
182
(95/87)
1060,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,0
 
1035,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
178,4
(124/54,4)
1033,6
(0,0)
 
27:07,8
 
1052,2
(0,0)
 
5238,4
6
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
180
(94/86)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,6
 
1107,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
162,1
(112/50,1)
968,4
(0,0)
 
26:48,8
 
1071,2
(0,0)
 
5235,8
7
NIELSEN Jan
DEN  Denmark
 
186
(94/92)
1080,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,5
 
975,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,7
 
1091,2
(0,0)
 
172,8
(124/48,8)
1011,2
(0,0)
 
27:26,9
 
1033,1
(0,0)
 
5191,0
8
MELBY LARSEN Espen
NOR  Norway
 
194
(96/98)
1120,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
139,5
(96/43,5)
878,0
(0,0)
 
27:40,7
 
1019,3
(0,0)
 
5164,9
9
SUIHKONEN Mikko
FIN  Finland
 
180
(94/86)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
158,9
(108/50,9)
955,6
(0,0)
 
26:48,6
 
1071,4
(0,0)
 
5130,9
10
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
182
(92/90)
1060,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,3
 
1060,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
159,7
(106/53,7)
958,8
(0,0)
 
28:53,2
 
946,8
(0,0)
 
5124,9
11
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
188
(99/89)
1090,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,5
 
975,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
176,1
(132/44,1)
1024,4
(0,0)
 
28:51,2
 
948,8
(0,0)
 
5103,5
12
HELLSTEN Topi
FIN  Finland
 
179
(93/86)
1045,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,5
 
961,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
198,2
(128/70,2)
1112,8
(0,0)
 
29:56,6
 
883,4
(0,0)
 
5101,1
13
OTTER Jonathan
NED  The Netherlands
 
172
(86/86)
1010,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
156,9
(107/49,9)
947,6
(0,0)
 
27:55,8
 
1004,2
(0,0)
 
5079,3
14
JENSEN Jimmi
DEN  Denmark
 
180
(94/86)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,0
 
1021,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
179,5
(132/47,5)
1038,0
(0,0)
 
30:07,3
 
872,7
(0,0)
 
5065,7
15
BRO Jonas
DEN  Denmark
 
176
(90/86)
1030,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,3
 
1011,9
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
145,0
(96/49,0)
900,0
(0,0)
 
27:49,0
 
1011,0
(0,0)
 
5060,9
16
KJØRSVIK Geir Håvard
NOR  Norway
 
189
(94/95)
1095,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,0
 
909,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
157,4
(102/55,4)
949,6
(0,0)
 
27:34,9
 
1025,1
(0,0)
 
5055,5
17
BLOM Niclas
SWE  Sweden
 
161
(77/84)
955,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,0
 
1091,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
148,7
(100/48,7)
914,8
(0,0)
 
27:24,6
 
1035,4
(0,0)
 
4962,6
18
XXXXXX0
NOR  NOR
 
171
(90/81)
1005,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,5
 
954,5
(0,0)
 
0:30,0
 
1036,0
(0,0)
 
173,6
(112/61,6)
1014,4
(0,0)
 
30:11,0
 
869,0
(0,0)
 
4878,9
19
SUNDQVIST Hans
FIN  Finland
 
191
(94/97)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,1
 
824,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,8
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
169,5
(116/53,5)
998,0
(0,0)
 
30:37,4
 
842,6
(0,0)
 
4834,7
20
LOTVONEN Miika
FIN  Finland
 
178
(95/83)
1040,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,7
 
904,1
(0,0)
 
0:31,3
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
116,8
(66/50,8)
787,2
(0,0)
 
27:26,7
 
1033,3
(0,0)
 
4769,4
21
NIELSEN Claus Steen
DEN  Denmark
 
169
(89/80)
995,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,1
 
866,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
141,3
(93/48,3)
885,2
(0,0)
 
28:02,5
 
997,5
(0,0)
 
4756,0
22
ROELOFFZEN Dennis
NED  The Netherlands
 
157
(77/80)
935,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,9
 
1014,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
108,1
(67/41,1)
752,4
(0,0)
 
29:01,8
 
938,2
(0,0)
 
4721,9
23
REIMAN Kai
FIN  Finland
 
179
(93/86)
1045,0
(0,0)
 
3:06,1
 
817,3
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
159,2
(114/45,2)
956,8
(0,0)
 
29:02,8
 
937,2
(0,0)
 
4713,1
24
MELBY Morten
DEN  Denmark
 
162
(90/72)
960,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,0
 
944,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
149,7
(100/49,7)
918,8
(0,0)
 
30:16,1
 
863,9
(0,0)
 
4698,7
25
HOKKANEN Hannu
FIN  Finland
 
162
(87/75)
960,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,1
 
950,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
100,4
(65/35,4)
721,6
(0,0)
 
29:41,0
 
899,0
(0,0)
 
4583,7
26
LINDEBERG Sven
SWE  Sweden
 
171
(88/83)
1005,0
(0,0)
 
3:20,3
 
717,9
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
178,3
(132/46,3)
1033,2
(0,0)
 
29:36,5
 
903,5
(0,0)
 
4575,6
27
SVENSSON Anders
SWE  Sweden
 
167
(93/74)
985,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,1
 
894,3
(0,0)
 
0:32,8
 
968,8
(0,0)
 
139,0
(92/47,0)
876,0
(0,0)
 
30:43,8
 
836,2
(0,0)
 
4560,3
28
MOBERG Max
FIN  Finland
 
169
(92/77)
995,0
(0,0)
 
3:16,7
 
743,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
148,1
(100/48,1)
912,4
(0,0)
 
28:12,7
 
987,3
(0,0)
 
4553,8
29
STORMARK Casper
DEN  Denmark
 
177
(96/81)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,4
 
920,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
83,4
(38/45,4)
653,6
(0,0)
 
29:27,0
 
913,0
(0,0)
 
4524,2
30
GYLLING Andreas
SWE  Sweden
 
171
(88/83)
1005,0
(0,0)
 
2:52,0
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
155,0
(106/49,0)
940,0
(0,0)
 
34:25,1
 
614,9
(0,0)
 
4497,5
31
TOIVARI Juho
FIN  Finland
 
176
(94/82)
1030,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,8
 
854,4
(0,0)
 
0:34,7
 
923,2
(0,0)
 
139,5
(94/45,5)
878,0
(0,0)
 
31:18,5
 
801,5
(0,0)
 
4487,1
32
VLASSAK Bram
NED  The Netherlands
 
133
(82/51)
815,0
(0,0)
 
3:12,4
 
673,2
(100,0)
 
0:32,9
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
114,7
(74/40,7)
778,8
(0,0)
 
29:16,3
 
923,7
(0,0)
 
4157,1
33
SESTAN Thomas
SWE  Sweden
 
171
(86/85)
1005,0
(0,0)
 
3:07,6
 
806,8
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
95,2
(56/39,2)
700,8
(0,0)
 
35:21,3
 
558,7
(0,0)
 
4052,1

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
LIHN Nanna
DEN  Denmark
 
186
(95/91)
1080,0
(0,0)
 
2:23,6
 
1114,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
157,3
(116/41,3)
949,2
(0,0)
 
14:50,0
 
1070,0
(0,0)
 
5312,4
2
THORSVIK Marita
NOR  Norway
 
185
(96/89)
1075,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,3
 
1067,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,7
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
161,1
(118/43,1)
964,4
(0,0)
 
14:35,6
 
1084,4
(0,0)
 
5294,9
3
LINDKVIST Jenny
SWE  Sweden
 
181
(91/90)
1055,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,6
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
1048,0
(0,0)
 
169,2
(132/37,2)
996,8
(0,0)
 
15:40,3
 
1019,7
(0,0)
 
5136,3
4
HJALAGER Sara
DEN  Denmark
 
179
(93/86)
1045,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,2
 
1005,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,3
 
1064,8
(0,0)
 
162,7
(116/46,7)
970,8
(0,0)
 
15:53,6
 
1006,4
(0,0)
 
5092,6
5
HUMBLET-LIEVAART Anouska
NED  The Netherlands
 
160
(80/80)
950,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,0
 
1056,0
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
140,6
(106/34,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
14:44,1
 
1075,9
(0,0)
 
5069,9
6
BRULS Cindy
NED  The Netherlands
 
180
(94/86)
1050,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
155,9
(116/39,9)
943,6
(0,0)
 
15:33,4
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
5055,8
7
BOTMAN Caroline
NED  The Netherlands
 
188
(94/94)
1090,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,8
 
875,4
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
130,9
(92/38,9)
843,6
(0,0)
 
15:36,1
 
1023,9
(0,0)
 
4883,3
8
LIND Anja
SWE  Sweden
 
174
(92/82)
1020,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,8
 
819,4
(0,0)
 
0:33,4
 
1038,4
(0,0)
 
156,1
(111/45,1)
944,4
(0,0)
 
18:27,4
 
852,6
(0,0)
 
4674,8
9
KRISTENSEN Sascha
DEN  Denmark
 
133
(62/71)
815,0
(0,0)
 
2:52,0
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
0:43,0
 
808,0
(0,0)
 
107,0
(75/32,0)
748,0
(0,0)
 
16:12,5
 
987,5
(0,0)
 
4274,5
10
RAUKOLA Johanna
FIN  Finland
 
139
(86/53)
845,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,9
 
853,7
(0,0)
 
0:35,1
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
66,2
(49/17,2)
584,8
(0,0)
 
17:29,7
 
910,3
(0,0)
 
4191,4