International Championship, 26.7. - 31.7.2010, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
KRAWCZYK Robert
GER  Germany
 
197
(99/98)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:20,4
 
1137,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
185,2
(132/53,2)
1060,8
(0,0)
 
26:28,2
 
1091,8
(0,0)
 
5521,6
2
SVECHNIKOV Alexey
RUS  Russia
 
196
(99/97)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,1
 
1027,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
192,3
(132/60,3)
1089,2
(0,0)
 
27:14,7
 
1045,3
(0,0)
 
5381,8
3
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
190
(96/94)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:30,3
 
1067,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
183,1
(124/59,1)
1052,4
(0,0)
 
26:51,3
 
1068,7
(0,0)
 
5369,4
4
EGOROV Igor
RUS  Russia
 
193
(97/96)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,7
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
0:25,8
 
1136,8
(0,0)
 
184,8
(128/56,8)
1059,2
(0,0)
 
27:14,2
 
1045,8
(0,0)
 
5348,9
5
SIGL Thomas
GER  Germany
 
194
(98/96)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
184,6
(124/60,6)
1058,4
(0,0)
 
28:58,7
 
941,3
(0,0)
 
5325,0
6
DEPIL Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
188
(98/90)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,1
 
1104,3
(0,0)
 
0:25,3
 
1148,8
(0,0)
 
176,5
(124/52,5)
1026,0
(0,0)
 
28:25,4
 
974,6
(0,0)
 
5309,7
7
VOGNILD Trond
NOR  Norway
 
186
(100/86)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,6
 
1121,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
177,7
(120/57,7)
1030,8
(0,0)
 
26:29,1
 
1090,9
(0,0)
 
5302,3
8
STEPE Dainis
LAT  Latvia
 
177
(93/84)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:14,9
 
1175,7
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
171,2
(124/47,2)
1004,8
(0,0)
 
25:58,7
 
1121,3
(0,0)
 
5297,6
9
SALES Cicero
BRA  Brazil
 
192
(94/98)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,0
 
1063,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
175,6
(120/55,6)
1022,4
(0,0)
 
27:36,1
 
1023,9
(0,0)
 
5282,1
10
MAURER Valderson
BRA  Brazil
 
190
(99/91)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:25,9
 
1098,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
181,2
(124/57,2)
1044,8
(0,0)
 
28:26,2
 
973,8
(0,0)
 
5261,7
11
VÖLSNER Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
193
(99/94)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,1
 
1083,3
(0,0)
 
0:26,4
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
153,0
(112/41,0)
932,0
(0,0)
 
27:38,6
 
1021,4
(0,0)
 
5250,1
12
LUKASSER Clemens
AUT  Austria
 
191
(98/93)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
169,5
(115/54,5)
998,0
(0,0)
 
28:20,3
 
979,7
(0,0)
 
5235,9
13
JANKOWIAK Nicky
GER  Germany
 
198
(98/100)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,8
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
190,1
(128/62,1)
1080,4
(0,0)
 
29:48,1
 
891,9
(0,0)
 
5232,7
14
PLOEM Raymond
NED  The Netherlands
 
188
(94/94)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,0
 
1098,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,6
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
174,8
(124/50,8)
1019,2
(0,0)
 
28:36,3
 
963,7
(0,0)
 
5230,5
15
BLINOV Andrei
RUS  Russia
 
180
(92/88)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,2
 
1075,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
176,2
(124/52,2)
1024,8
(0,0)
 
27:03,7
 
1056,3
(0,0)
 
5228,7
16
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,4
 
1060,2
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
149,0
(106/43,0)
916,0
(0,0)
 
27:21,9
 
1038,1
(0,0)
 
5220,5
17
KUDZIN Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
195
(99/96)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,4
 
990,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
155,1
(110/45,1)
940,4
(0,0)
 
26:07,2
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
5189,2
18
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
190
(96/94)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,8
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
0:25,7
 
1139,2
(0,0)
 
153,3
(108/45,3)
933,2
(0,0)
 
28:17,5
 
982,5
(0,0)
 
5175,3
19
SOKAREV Vasily
RUS  Russia
 
192
(98/94)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:25,9
 
1134,4
(0,0)
 
166,1
(116/50,1)
984,4
(0,0)
 
29:11,7
 
928,3
(0,0)
 
5173,1
20
LIMA Wanderlei
BRA  Brazil
 
179
(93/86)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,0
 
1077,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,4
 
1074,4
(0,0)
 
174,5
(128/46,5)
1018,0
(0,0)
 
27:51,9
 
1008,1
(0,0)
 
5170,5
21
KASHIKIN Alexandr
RUS  Russia
 
193
(95/98)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
169,1
(115/54,1)
996,4
(0,0)
 
28:16,5
 
983,5
(0,0)
 
5169,2
22
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
195
(99/96)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,1
 
1105,6
(0,0)
 
138,4
(88/50,4)
873,6
(0,0)
 
27:12,7
 
1047,3
(0,0)
 
5160,9
23
ABELE Maris
LAT  Latvia
 
185
(99/86)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,0
 
1021,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
172,9
(124/48,9)
1011,6
(0,0)
 
26:30,8
 
1089,2
(0,0)
 
5152,0
24
TORRES André
BRA  Brazil
 
175
(88/87)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,6
 
1023,8
(0,0)
 
0:25,6
 
1141,6
(0,0)
 
160,3
(112/48,3)
961,2
(0,0)
 
27:01,3
 
1058,7
(0,0)
 
5150,3
25
BELARUSETS Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
182
(93/89)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,9
 
1028,7
(0,0)
 
0:29,1
 
1057,6
(0,0)
 
179,3
(118/61,3)
1037,2
(0,0)
 
28:01,9
 
998,1
(0,0)
 
5135,6
26
VAN GINNEKEN Roel
BEL  Belgium
 
189
(94/95)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,0
 
1091,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
150,8
(98/52,8)
923,2
(0,0)
 
28:37,8
 
962,2
(0,0)
 
5123,4
27
TITZE Sebastian
GER  Germany
 
188
(97/91)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
138,0
(86/52,0)
872,0
(0,0)
 
26:33,5
 
1086,5
(0,0)
 
5113,1
28
OZOLINS Maigurs
LAT  Latvia
 
194
(97/97)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
196,2
(132/64,2)
1104,8
(0,0)
 
31:32,9
 
787,1
(0,0)
 
5082,2
29
BUCHGEHER Florian
AUT  Austria
 
194
(99/95)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,8
 
1029,4
(0,0)
 
0:24,7
 
1163,2
(0,0)
 
161,3
(112/49,3)
965,2
(0,0)
 
31:12,0
 
808,0
(0,0)
 
5063,8
30
PUT Janusz
POL  Poland
 
190
(96/94)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,6
 
1037,8
(0,0)
 
0:31,4
 
1002,4
(0,0)
 
136,0
(86/50,0)
864,0
(0,0)
 
26:33,3
 
1086,7
(0,0)
 
5060,9
31
BOTCMAN Aleksandr
RUS  Russia
 
188
(97/91)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,3
 
822,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
171,9
(120/51,9)
1007,6
(0,0)
 
26:16,6
 
1103,4
(0,0)
 
5059,5
32
FRANÇA Junio
BRA  Brazil
 
184
(99/85)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,0
 
1084,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
147,7
(98/49,7)
910,8
(0,0)
 
28:34,0
 
966,0
(0,0)
 
5048,8
33
HVALONSKI Roman
EST  Estonia
 
195
(97/98)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,4
 
990,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
154,9
(106/48,9)
939,6
(0,0)
 
27:36,2
 
1023,8
(0,0)
 
5015,4
34
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
189
(96/93)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,8
 
959,4
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
179,7
(128/51,7)
1038,8
(0,0)
 
30:22,8
 
857,2
(0,0)
 
4995,2
35
MARKEVICH Andrei
BLR  Belarus
 
195
(98/97)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
3:04,8
 
826,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
167,5
(108/59,5)
990,0
(0,0)
 
28:29,1
 
970,9
(0,0)
 
4990,7
36
KUS Damjan
SLO  Slovenia
 
187
(95/92)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,2
 
1019,6
(0,0)
 
0:31,5
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
164,3
(114/50,3)
977,2
(0,0)
 
29:15,8
 
924,2
(0,0)
 
4970,0
37
MOL Krzysztof
POL  Poland
 
183
(92/91)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,0
 
1007,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
142,0
(95/47,0)
888,0
(0,0)
 
27:00,6
 
1059,4
(0,0)
 
4968,2
38
GILBART Xavier
BEL  Belgium
 
182
(96/86)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,0
 
1014,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
175,7
(124/51,7)
1022,8
(0,0)
 
30:12,8
 
867,2
(0,0)
 
4963,6
39
GARCIA Diego
BRA  Brazil
 
177
(87/90)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:29,8
 
1071,4
(0,0)
 
0:27,8
 
1088,8
(0,0)
 
111,5
(68/43,5)
766,0
(0,0)
 
27:02,8
 
1057,2
(0,0)
 
4962,4
40
MATOUSEK Jaroslav
CZE  Czech Republic
 
188
(92/96)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,4
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
167,5
(116/51,5)
990,0
(0,0)
 
28:49,2
 
950,8
(0,0)
 
4946,4
41
VAN BEEKVELD Pieter
NED  The Netherlands
 
176
(94/82)
972,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
142,0
(102/40,0)
888,0
(0,0)
 
27:28,6
 
1031,4
(0,0)
 
4931,8
42
RANDMA Risto
EST  Estonia
 
185
(96/89)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,2
 
984,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
166,3
(112/54,3)
985,2
(0,0)
 
30:06,9
 
873,1
(0,0)
 
4928,3
43
MERTENS Johan
BEL  Belgium
 
183
(95/88)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,2
 
956,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
169,8
(122/47,8)
999,2
(0,0)
 
29:20,8
 
919,2
(0,0)
 
4924,8
44
ATROSHKIN Siarhei
BLR  Belarus
 
190
(96/94)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,5
 
968,5
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
135,7
(90/45,7)
862,8
(0,0)
 
29:43,3
 
896,7
(0,0)
 
4915,6
45
KOCIUBA Marek
POL  Poland
 
190
(98/92)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,9
 
958,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,6
 
949,6
(0,0)
 
145,3
(103/42,3)
901,2
(0,0)
 
27:30,4
 
1029,6
(0,0)
 
4909,1
46
ORBA Bruno
LAT  Latvia
 
189
(96/93)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,2
 
949,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
170,0
(116/54,0)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
30:35,2
 
844,8
(0,0)
 
4900,6
47
TE GROTENHUIS Gerrit
NED  The Netherlands
 
179
(94/85)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,2
 
998,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
141,5
(99/42,5)
886,0
(0,0)
 
27:11,1
 
1048,9
(0,0)
 
4890,5
48
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,0
 
1007,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
113,0
(70/43,0)
772,0
(0,0)
 
27:04,8
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
4889,2
49
MARQUET Yannick
BEL  Belgium
 
175
(95/80)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,1
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
154,3
(106/48,3)
937,2
(0,0)
 
30:43,4
 
836,6
(0,0)
 
4848,4
50
MOSER Patrick
AUT  Austria
 
187
(91/96)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,7
 
1023,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,7
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
128,9
(81/47,9)
835,6
(0,0)
 
29:43,5
 
896,5
(0,0)
 
4847,4
51
HUSSAIN Mohamed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
189
(96/93)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,1
 
985,3
(0,0)
 
0:35,1
 
913,6
(0,0)
 
151,1
(103/48,1)
924,4
(0,0)
 
29:10,6
 
929,4
(0,0)
 
4815,7
52
ALNUAIMI Obaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
176
(90/86)
972,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,3
 
1004,9
(0,0)
 
0:35,7
 
899,2
(0,0)
 
144,6
(106/38,6)
898,4
(0,0)
 
27:26,3
 
1033,7
(0,0)
 
4808,2
53
SOLG Carl
EST  Estonia
 
157
(87/70)
839,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,2
 
998,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
178,9
(116/62,9)
1035,6
(0,0)
 
29:32,2
 
907,8
(0,0)
 
4802,6
54
AL DARMAKI Humaid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
173
(89/84)
951,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,2
 
991,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,9
 
894,4
(0,0)
 
153,6
(116/37,6)
934,4
(0,0)
 
27:33,6
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
4797,8
55
VERCRUYSSE Frederic
BEL  Belgium
 
179
(98/81)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,8
 
1036,4
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
136,0
(83/53,0)
864,0
(0,0)
 
30:38,0
 
842,0
(0,0)
 
4781,0
56
KOZAK Arkadiusz
POL  Poland
 
183
(96/87)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,7
 
925,1
(0,0)
 
0:40,1
 
793,6
(0,0)
 
159,7
(112/47,7)
958,8
(0,0)
 
26:55,3
 
1064,7
(0,0)
 
4763,2
57
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
174
(93/81)
958,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,4
 
934,2
(0,0)
 
0:28,2
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
139,8
(90/49,8)
879,2
(0,0)
 
30:13,6
 
866,4
(0,0)
 
4717,0
58
VAN LAARHOVEN Jos
NED  The Netherlands
 
185
(89/96)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,9
 
993,7
(0,0)
 
0:31,0
 
1012,0
(0,0)
 
123,0
(75/48,0)
812,0
(0,0)
 
31:02,1
 
817,9
(0,0)
 
4670,6
59
ALKAABI Younes
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
141
(84/57)
727,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,1
 
1055,3
(0,0)
 
0:34,6
 
925,6
(0,0)
 
156,4
(108/48,4)
945,6
(0,0)
 
27:49,9
 
1010,1
(0,0)
 
4663,6
60
DWORAK Dawid
POL  Poland
 
181
(92/89)
1007,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,7
 
932,1
(0,0)
 
0:36,5
 
880,0
(0,0)
 
119,6
(80/39,6)
798,4
(0,0)
 
27:20,5
 
1039,5
(0,0)
 
4657,0
61
SZMACINSKI Robert
POL  Poland
 
178
(94/84)
986,0
(0,0)
 
2:56,4
 
885,2
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
911,2
(0,0)
 
159,8
(116/43,8)
959,2
(0,0)
 
30:17,5
 
862,5
(0,0)
 
4604,1
62
NOVOTNY Viktor
CZE  Czech Republic
 
166
(92/74)
902,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,3
 
969,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
928,0
(0,0)
 
93,3
(54/39,3)
693,2
(0,0)
 
27:21,3
 
1038,7
(0,0)
 
4531,8
63
ALKHOORI Khalid
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
162
(88/74)
874,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
104,6
(66/38,6)
738,4
(0,0)
 
29:24,6
 
915,4
(0,0)
 
4520,3
64
SUROVEC Zdenek
CZE  Czech Republic
 
158
(77/81)
846,0
(0,0)
 
3:03,9
 
832,7
(0,0)
 
0:33,7
 
947,2
(0,0)
 
133,6
(84/49,6)
854,4
(0,0)
 
29:05,7
 
934,3
(0,0)
 
4414,6
65
GRUDEN Andraz
SLO  Slovenia
 
164
(93/71)
888,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,2
 
956,6
(0,0)
 
0:39,6
 
805,6
(0,0)
 
139,2
(95/44,2)
876,8
(0,0)
 
30:00,0
 
880,0
(0,0)
 
4407,0
66
KOSTANJEVEC Matej
SLO  Slovenia
 
187
(92/95)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:58,2
 
872,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
155,8
(104/51,8)
943,2
(0,0)
 
36:25,5
 
494,5
(0,0)
 
4388,1
67
AL JNEIBE Suhail
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
156
(79/77)
832,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,9
 
979,7
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
904,0
(0,0)
 
108,8
(60/48,8)
755,2
(0,0)
 
29:50,6
 
889,4
(0,0)
 
4360,3
68
MARIN David
SLO  Slovenia
 
182
(92/90)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,6
 
841,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,0
 
964,0
(0,0)
 
123,8
(83/40,8)
815,2
(0,0)
 
33:34,8
 
665,2
(0,0)
 
4300,2
69
ALKAABI Saeed
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
148
(72/76)
776,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,6
 
974,8
(0,0)
 
0:43,5
 
712,0
(0,0)
 
119,5
(77/42,5)
798,0
(0,0)
 
28:47,8
 
952,2
(0,0)
 
4213,0
70
GOCALTOVSKY Lukas
CZE  Czech Republic
 
185
(92/93)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
3:24,4
 
689,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,6
 
949,6
(0,0)
 
136,6
(81/55,6)
866,4
(0,0)
 
33:42,8
 
657,2
(0,0)
 
4197,4
71
ALZAABI Ghareib
UAE  United Arab Emirates
 
137
(82/55)
699,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,6
 
932,8
(0,0)
 
0:40,8
 
776,8
(0,0)
 
132,7
(96/36,7)
850,8
(0,0)
 
29:53,6
 
886,4
(0,0)
 
4145,8
72
VOHRADNIK Martin
CZE  Czech Republic
 
139
(83/56)
713,0
(0,0)
 
3:05,6
 
820,8
(0,0)
 
0:30,9
 
1014,4
(0,0)
 
110,8
(67/43,8)
763,2
(0,0)
 
32:15,7
 
744,3
(0,0)
 
4055,7
73
BLAUS Oskars
LAT  Latvia
 
162
(85/77)
874,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,1
 
950,3
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
180,7
(128/52,7)
1042,8
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3862,3
74
LEANENKA Pavel
BLR  Belarus
 
174
(91/83)
958,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,5
 
975,5
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
28:50,2
 
949,8
(0,0)
 
2883,3
75
TOUKACH Mikhail
BLR  Belarus
 
195
(97/98)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
191,8
(128/63,8)
1087,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2192,2
76
SCHERER Martin
GER  Germany
 
193
(100/93)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
162,0
(112/50,0)
968,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2059,0
77
SCHEERLINCK Lodewijk
BEL  Belgium
 
173
(87/86)
951,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
951,0

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
NAUMOVA Iulia
RUS  Russia
 
194
(99/95)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,2
 
1054,6
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
163,8
(106/57,8)
975,2
(0,0)
 
15:08,1
 
1051,9
(0,0)
 
5302,1
2
TAGLIACOZZO Eleonora
ITA  Italy
 
189
(98/91)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
159,1
(116/43,1)
956,4
(0,0)
 
14:44,6
 
1075,4
(0,0)
 
5199,6
3
HUMBLET-LIEVAART Anouska
NED  The Netherlands
 
190
(94/96)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,0
 
1063,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
1081,6
(0,0)
 
144,4
(110/34,4)
897,6
(0,0)
 
14:50,5
 
1069,5
(0,0)
 
5181,7
4
VASILEVA Natalia
RUS  Russia
 
188
(99/89)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,5
 
1003,5
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
163,5
(123/40,5)
974,0
(0,0)
 
15:05,4
 
1054,6
(0,0)
 
5181,7
5
SIMONOVA Elena
RUS  Russia
 
195
(99/96)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,0
 
1014,0
(0,0)
 
0:32,4
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
170,3
(128/42,3)
1001,2
(0,0)
 
16:35,6
 
964,4
(0,0)
 
5147,0
6
PAVLOVA Irina
RUS  Russia
 
182
(90/92)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,8
 
1085,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
142,1
(104/38,1)
888,4
(0,0)
 
15:44,2
 
1015,8
(0,0)
 
5111,6
7
SANDNES Hanne
NOR  Norway
 
192
(98/94)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,3
 
983,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
167,5
(124/43,5)
990,0
(0,0)
 
15:15,0
 
1045,0
(0,0)
 
5107,7
8
FREIRE Naiana
BRA  Brazil
 
194
(97/97)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,9
 
1122,4
(0,0)
 
135,3
(86/49,3)
861,2
(0,0)
 
17:11,7
 
928,3
(0,0)
 
5051,9
9
THORSVIK Marita
NOR  Norway
 
182
(94/88)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,7
 
1037,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,9
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
146,9
(102/44,9)
907,6
(0,0)
 
15:39,4
 
1020,6
(0,0)
 
5029,7
10
LEONE Dora
ITA  Italy
 
187
(97/90)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,3
 
997,9
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
135,5
(94/41,5)
862,0
(0,0)
 
15:28,5
 
1031,5
(0,0)
 
4957,2
11
VAN DONGEN Annemarie
NED  The Netherlands
 
193
(96/97)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,3
 
976,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
1043,2
(0,0)
 
148,6
(112/36,6)
914,4
(0,0)
 
17:13,7
 
926,3
(0,0)
 
4951,8
12
SEMPELSON Aili
EST  Estonia
 
180
(95/85)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,7
 
1037,1
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
144,0
(112/32,0)
896,0
(0,0)
 
16:25,4
 
974,6
(0,0)
 
4934,1
13
KOPACHENYA Hanna
BLR  Belarus
 
178
(92/86)
986,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,4
 
892,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
136,5
(102/34,5)
866,0
(0,0)
 
15:33,4
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
4914,8
14
GORI Olga
ITA  Italy
 
186
(96/90)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,7
 
953,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
144,0
(101/43,0)
896,0
(0,0)
 
15:56,0
 
1004,0
(0,0)
 
4875,9
15
BARBOSA Mellina
BRA  Brazil
 
196
(100/96)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,7
 
967,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
133,9
(94/39,9)
855,6
(0,0)
 
17:22,8
 
917,2
(0,0)
 
4851,9
16
BRULS Cindy
NED  The Netherlands
 
188
(97/91)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,2
 
942,6
(0,0)
 
0:35,5
 
988,0
(0,0)
 
149,4
(106/43,4)
917,6
(0,0)
 
16:55,3
 
944,7
(0,0)
 
4848,9
17
OLIVEIRA Natália
BRA  Brazil
 
183
(96/87)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,4
 
941,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
134,9
(103/31,9)
859,6
(0,0)
 
16:23,8
 
976,2
(0,0)
 
4822,0
18
BELAYA Volha
BLR  Belarus
 
180
(88/92)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,3
 
850,9
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
157,6
(116/41,6)
950,4
(0,0)
 
17:42,7
 
897,3
(0,0)
 
4792,2
19
DYRKOLBOTN Ann Kristin
NOR  Norway
 
188
(98/90)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:59,6
 
862,8
(0,0)
 
0:40,1
 
877,6
(0,0)
 
164,6
(128/36,6)
978,4
(0,0)
 
16:04,0
 
996,0
(0,0)
 
4770,8
20
CAMPANHOLA Camila
BRA  Brazil
 
188
(94/94)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,1
 
901,3
(0,0)
 
0:37,4
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
124,2
(93/31,2)
816,8
(0,0)
 
15:53,6
 
1006,4
(0,0)
 
4722,9
21
NIEROP Myrna
NED  The Netherlands
 
187
(96/91)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:53,8
 
903,4
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
127,0
(81/46,0)
828,0
(0,0)
 
16:56,8
 
943,2
(0,0)
 
4716,4
22
UNUKAVA Hanna
BLR  Belarus
 
193
(96/97)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
3:20,4
 
717,2
(0,0)
 
0:33,3
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
148,2
(108/40,2)
912,8
(0,0)
 
17:31,3
 
908,7
(0,0)
 
4670,5
23
DAMMEKENS Mandy
BEL  Belgium
 
175
(87/88)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:51,0
 
923,0
(0,0)
 
0:37,4
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
106,1
(74/32,1)
744,4
(0,0)
 
15:44,1
 
1015,9
(0,0)
 
4590,7
24
OPRAVILOVA Jitka
CZE  Czech Republic
 
179
(95/84)
993,0
(0,0)
 
3:11,7
 
778,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,8
 
980,8
(0,0)
 
140,6
(102/38,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
17:28,5
 
911,5
(0,0)
 
4545,8
25
DEDAKOVA Katerina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
185
(95/90)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
3:10,7
 
785,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,6
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
140,0
(104/36,0)
880,0
(0,0)
 
18:29,1
 
850,9
(0,0)
 
4536,6
26
JANATOVA Marketa
CZE  Czech Republic
 
155
(78/77)
825,0
(0,0)
 
2:55,8
 
889,4
(0,0)
 
0:34,3
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
125,3
(87/38,3)
821,2
(0,0)
 
16:26,4
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
4526,0
27
BONSAKSEN Maren
NOR  Norway
 
178
(84/94)
986,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,5
 
849,5
(0,0)
 
0:41,1
 
853,6
(0,0)
 
136,3
(92/44,3)
865,2
(0,0)
 
16:58,6
 
941,4
(0,0)
 
4495,7
28
SURVA Aune
EST  Estonia
 
143
(70/73)
741,0
(0,0)
 
3:14,4
 
759,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,1
 
1093,6
(0,0)
 
158,6
(116/42,6)
954,4
(0,0)
 
18:20,7
 
859,3
(0,0)
 
4407,5
29
VINGERHOED Monique
BEL  Belgium
 
172
(86/86)
944,0
(0,0)
 
3:01,8
 
847,4
(0,0)
 
0:40,2
 
875,2
(0,0)
 
127,9
(95/32,9)
831,6
(0,0)
 
18:03,4
 
876,6
(0,0)
 
4374,8
30
DAELMAN Jennifer
BEL  Belgium
 
142
(85/57)
734,0
(0,0)
 
2:57,6
 
876,8
(0,0)
 
0:35,3
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
98,3
(62/36,3)
713,2
(0,0)
 
18:04,1
 
875,9
(0,0)
 
4192,7
31
KOBENTAR Katja
SLO  Slovenia
 
186
(95/91)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
3:28,9
 
657,7
(0,0)
 
0:45,1
 
757,6
(0,0)
 
132,5
(93/39,5)
850,0
(0,0)
 
19:35,7
 
784,3
(0,0)
 
4091,6
32
CHINDAREVA Tatiana
RUS  Russia
 
196
(99/97)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,9
 
937,7
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
1000,0
(0,0)
 
164,1
(120/44,1)
976,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
4026,1
33
ZAGARESE Daniela
ITA  Italy
 
193
(96/97)
0,0
(999,9)
 
2:34,0
 
1042,0
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
130,4
(92/38,4)
841,6
(0,0)
 
15:45,7
 
1014,3
(0,0)
 
3919,5
34
DE JONG Marisca
NED  The Netherlands
 
164
(87/77)
888,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,6
 
897,8
(0,0)
 
0:36,8
 
956,8
(0,0)
 
137,5
(102/35,5)
870,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3612,6
35
LALLEMENT Laurence
BEL  Belgium
 
158
(80/78)
846,0
(0,0)
 
3:26,4
 
675,2
(0,0)
 
0:44,0
 
784,0
(0,0)
 
58,0
(28/30,0)
552,0
(0,0)
 
20:09,5
 
750,5
(0,0)
 
3607,7
36
PROSENKOVA Viktorija
LAT  Latvia
 
168
(89/79)
916,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:41,0
 
856,0
(0,0)
 
120,0
(87/33,0)
800,0
(0,0)
 
17:09,3
 
930,7
(0,0)
 
3502,7