Maria Theresian Tournament, 10.8. - 15.8.2009, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL: Results men & women | Results men | Results women
RESULTS TEAM: Results men & women | Results men | Results women

Country:

RESULTS INDIVIDUAL

Results men (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUN

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
KRAWCZYK Robert
GER  Germany
 
196
(99/97)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:18,9
 
1147,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
176,0
(122/54,0)
1024,0
(0,0)
 
26:36,8
 
1083,2
(0,0)
 
5491,7
2
REICHART Martin
GER  Germany
 
200
(100/100)
1140,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,0
 
1098,0
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
178,1
(124/54,1)
1032,4
(0,0)
 
27:43,2
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
5431,2
3
SONNENBERG Andrej
GER  Germany
 
198
(100/98)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,6
 
1044,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,5
 
1120,0
(0,0)
 
178,7
(120/58,7)
1034,8
(0,0)
 
27:02,2
 
1057,8
(0,0)
 
5383,4
4
STRACKE Norbert
GER  Germany
 
197
(100/97)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,7
 
1079,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,8
 
1112,8
(0,0)
 
182,3
(128/54,3)
1049,2
(0,0)
 
27:44,5
 
1015,5
(0,0)
 
5375,6
5
DEPIL Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
198
(99/99)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:21,7
 
1128,1
(0,0)
 
0:26,6
 
1117,6
(0,0)
 
180,4
(132/48,4)
1041,6
(0,0)
 
28:49,8
 
950,2
(0,0)
 
5363,5
6
VOGNILD Trond
NOR  Norway
 
198
(100/98)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,4
 
1109,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
180,4
(124/56,4)
1041,6
(0,0)
 
27:35,5
 
1024,5
(0,0)
 
5342,1
7
SCHERER Martin
GER  Germany
 
197
(98/99)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:26,3
 
1095,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
180,2
(124/56,2)
1040,8
(0,0)
 
28:28,3
 
971,7
(0,0)
 
5337,8
8
RANDMA Risto
EST  Estonia
 
188
(97/91)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:31,0
 
1063,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
187,8
(132/55,8)
1071,2
(0,0)
 
28:19,6
 
980,4
(0,0)
 
5230,6
9
PELLIKKA Janne
FIN  Finland
 
197
(100/97)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,9
 
1035,7
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
180,2
(128/52,2)
1040,8
(0,0)
 
29:32,0
 
908,0
(0,0)
 
5211,5
10
HOFER Christian
AUT  Austria
 
199
(100/99)
1133,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:29,4
 
1050,4
(0,0)
 
156,2
(111/45,2)
944,8
(0,0)
 
27:34,5
 
1025,5
(0,0)
 
5207,6
11
FAIMAN Severin
AUT  Austria
 
195
(100/95)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:26,9
 
1110,4
(0,0)
 
148,3
(106/42,3)
913,2
(0,0)
 
27:43,9
 
1016,1
(0,0)
 
5198,6
12
HELLSTEN Topi
FIN  Finland
 
197
(99/98)
1119,0
(0,0)
 
2:42,5
 
982,5
(0,0)
 
0:27,0
 
1108,0
(0,0)
 
206,3
(136/70,3)
1145,2
(0,0)
 
30:40,9
 
839,1
(0,0)
 
5193,8
13
HIRSIM─KI Juha
FIN  Finland
 
193
(99/94)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,2
 
1040,6
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
164,5
(108/56,5)
978,0
(0,0)
 
28:21,1
 
978,9
(0,0)
 
5158,1
14
VÍLSNER Andreas
AUT  Austria
 
196
(99/97)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:24,9
 
1105,7
(0,0)
 
0:26,0
 
1132,0
(0,0)
 
118,7
(76/42,7)
794,8
(0,0)
 
27:52,1
 
1007,9
(0,0)
 
5152,4
15
LUKASSER Clemens
AUT  Austria
 
196
(97/99)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,3
 
1053,9
(0,0)
 
0:28,6
 
1069,6
(0,0)
 
162,8
(112/50,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
29:09,8
 
930,2
(0,0)
 
5136,9
16
BANDIN Christophe
BEL  Belgium
 
196
(99/97)
1112,0
(0,0)
 
2:27,7
 
1086,1
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
149,3
(98/51,3)
917,2
(0,0)
 
28:54,9
 
945,1
(0,0)
 
5132,4
17
JANKOWIAK Nicky
GER  Germany
 
198
(99/99)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:35,0
 
1035,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
182,1
(120/62,1)
1048,4
(0,0)
 
31:23,3
 
796,7
(0,0)
 
5109,3
18
SIGL Thomas
GER  Germany
 
194
(99/95)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
2:28,6
 
1079,8
(0,0)
 
0:26,3
 
1124,8
(0,0)
 
163,7
(106/57,7)
974,8
(0,0)
 
31:05,1
 
814,9
(0,0)
 
5092,3
19
MATOUSEK Jaroslav
CZE  Czech Republic
 
193
(99/94)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,0
 
993,0
(0,0)
 
0:33,2
 
959,2
(0,0)
 
176,1
(124/52,1)
1024,4
(0,0)
 
28:10,2
 
989,8
(0,0)
 
5057,4
20
SCHULZE Florian
GER  Germany
 
189
(99/90)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,0
 
930,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,6
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
147,1
(93/54,1)
908,4
(0,0)
 
25:40,6
 
1139,4
(0,0)
 
5038,4
21
DEVOS StÚphane
BEL  Belgium
 
179
(96/83)
993,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,0
 
1049,0
(0,0)
 
0:29,3
 
1052,8
(0,0)
 
154,8
(109/45,8)
939,2
(0,0)
 
28:09,1
 
990,9
(0,0)
 
5024,9
22
SUNDQVIST Hans
FIN  Finland
 
198
(100/98)
1126,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,0
 
937,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,3
 
1076,8
(0,0)
 
171,1
(116/55,1)
1004,4
(0,0)
 
30:11,2
 
868,8
(0,0)
 
5013,0
23
TITZE Sebastian
GER  Germany
 
194
(100/94)
1098,0
(0,0)
 
3:06,1
 
817,3
(0,0)
 
0:29,6
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
165,7
(110/55,7)
982,8
(0,0)
 
27:06,4
 
1053,6
(0,0)
 
4997,3
24
KARLSSON Daniel
SWE  Sweden
 
193
(98/95)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,6
 
1002,8
(0,0)
 
0:33,5
 
952,0
(0,0)
 
148,7
(104/44,7)
914,8
(0,0)
 
28:09,9
 
990,1
(0,0)
 
4950,7
25
CRUYSBERGHS Dirk
BEL  Belgium
 
188
(98/90)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,0
 
958,0
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
162,4
(112/50,4)
969,6
(0,0)
 
30:25,2
 
854,8
(0,0)
 
4936,8
26
PICKA Matej
CZE  Czech Republic
 
186
(96/90)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
131,7
(85/46,7)
846,8
(0,0)
 
28:41,8
 
958,2
(0,0)
 
4905,5
27
WIGNELL Cimmie
SWE  Sweden
 
185
(96/89)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:37,4
 
1018,2
(0,0)
 
0:32,5
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
145,6
(98/47,6)
902,4
(0,0)
 
28:26,6
 
973,4
(0,0)
 
4905,0
28
PUT Janusz
POL  Poland
 
157
(85/72)
839,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,3
 
1025,9
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
961,6
(0,0)
 
156,9
(102/54,9)
947,6
(0,0)
 
26:09,0
 
1111,0
(0,0)
 
4885,1
29
VRBA Ivo
CZE  Czech Republic
 
177
(90/87)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,2
 
970,6
(0,0)
 
0:27,4
 
1098,4
(0,0)
 
163,2
(112/51,2)
972,8
(0,0)
 
30:22,1
 
857,9
(0,0)
 
4878,7
30
WEBER Markus
AUT  Austria
 
186
(94/92)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:38,1
 
1013,3
(0,0)
 
0:27,2
 
1103,2
(0,0)
 
127,6
(84/43,6)
830,4
(0,0)
 
30:03,2
 
876,8
(0,0)
 
4865,7
31
DOLEZAL Kamil
CZE  Czech Republic
 
187
(96/91)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:48,4
 
941,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
161,6
(106/55,6)
966,4
(0,0)
 
31:05,5
 
814,5
(0,0)
 
4831,1
32
RICCIO Davide
ITA  Italy
 
189
(97/92)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:30,3
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
145,2
(96/49,2)
900,8
(0,0)
 
30:40,2
 
839,8
(0,0)
 
4829,6
33
TERHO Anttu
FIN  Finland
 
182
(97/85)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:47,4
 
948,2
(0,0)
 
0:29,0
 
1060,0
(0,0)
 
169,4
(112/57,4)
997,6
(0,0)
 
31:32,1
 
787,9
(0,0)
 
4807,7
34
MARCINKOWSKI Adam
POL  Poland
 
182
(92/90)
1014,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,5
 
1038,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,6
 
949,6
(0,0)
 
170,1
(120/50,1)
1000,4
(0,0)
 
31:18,2
 
801,8
(0,0)
 
4804,3
35
SCHUURBIERS Erwin
NED  The Netherlands
 
185
(94/91)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,3
 
997,9
(0,0)
 
0:30,5
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
160,1
(108/52,1)
960,4
(0,0)
 
31:49,2
 
770,8
(0,0)
 
4788,1
36
TE GROTENHUIS Gerrit
NED  The Netherlands
 
186
(96/90)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,7
 
960,1
(0,0)
 
0:37,8
 
848,8
(0,0)
 
145,8
(108/37,8)
903,2
(0,0)
 
27:43,1
 
1016,9
(0,0)
 
4771,0
37
GILBART Xavier
BEL  Belgium
 
180
(96/84)
1000,0
(0,0)
 
2:41,0
 
993,0
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
152,6
(96/56,6)
930,4
(0,0)
 
31:49,2
 
770,8
(0,0)
 
4756,6
38
PERSSON Kenny
SWE  Sweden
 
195
(97/98)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,7
 
974,1
(0,0)
 
0:29,8
 
1040,8
(0,0)
 
122,8
(74/48,8)
811,2
(0,0)
 
31:02,3
 
817,7
(0,0)
 
4748,8
39
KOCIUBA Marek
POL  Poland
 
175
(92/83)
965,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,7
 
925,1
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
151,5
(108/43,5)
926,0
(0,0)
 
28:51,9
 
948,1
(0,0)
 
4737,8
40
MOL Krzysztof
POL  Poland
 
133
(87/46)
671,0
(0,0)
 
2:34,2
 
1040,6
(0,0)
 
0:32,1
 
985,6
(0,0)
 
162,8
(114/48,8)
971,2
(0,0)
 
27:12,4
 
1047,6
(0,0)
 
4716,0
41
SOLG Carl
EST  Estonia
 
171
(86/85)
937,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,8
 
959,4
(0,0)
 
0:30,6
 
1021,6
(0,0)
 
149,4
(102/47,4)
917,6
(0,0)
 
30:08,5
 
871,5
(0,0)
 
4707,1
42
KOZAK Arkadiusz
POL  Poland
 
165
(91/74)
895,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,4
 
976,2
(0,0)
 
0:39,1
 
817,6
(0,0)
 
157,2
(112/45,2)
948,8
(0,0)
 
26:51,2
 
1068,8
(0,0)
 
4706,4
43
SCHWEDER Jon- Wilhelm
NOR  Norway
 
191
(96/95)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,2
 
844,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1016,8
(0,0)
 
151,0
(101/50,0)
924,0
(0,0)
 
31:12,1
 
807,9
(0,0)
 
4670,3
44
SZMACINSKI Robert
POL  Poland
 
188
(96/92)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:52,7
 
911,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,0
 
916,0
(0,0)
 
149,4
(103/46,4)
917,6
(0,0)
 
31:00,9
 
819,1
(0,0)
 
4619,8
45
MARQUET Yannick
BEL  Belgium
 
185
(96/89)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:49,1
 
936,3
(0,0)
 
0:28,5
 
1072,0
(0,0)
 
130,3
(82/48,3)
841,2
(0,0)
 
32:28,0
 
732,0
(0,0)
 
4616,5
46
VAN LAARHOVEN Jos
NED  The Netherlands
 
195
(98/97)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,5
 
968,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,5
 
928,0
(0,0)
 
147,3
(106/41,3)
909,2
(0,0)
 
33:13,2
 
686,8
(0,0)
 
4597,5
47
HERKE Thomas
AUT  Austria
 
184
(93/91)
1028,0
(0,0)
 
2:45,1
 
964,3
(0,0)
 
0:32,6
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
128,7
(80/48,7)
834,8
(0,0)
 
31:42,2
 
777,8
(0,0)
 
4578,5
48
GRASSER Alexander
AUT  Austria
 
188
(97/91)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
3:07,6
 
806,8
(0,0)
 
0:28,9
 
1062,4
(0,0)
 
128,2
(85/43,2)
832,8
(0,0)
 
31:12,4
 
807,6
(0,0)
 
4565,6
49
CORSTJENS Bas
NED  The Netherlands
 
177
(89/88)
979,0
(0,0)
 
2:50,2
 
928,6
(0,0)
 
0:36,0
 
892,0
(0,0)
 
132,6
(96/36,6)
850,4
(0,0)
 
29:39,3
 
900,7
(0,0)
 
4550,7
50
BUCHGEHER Florian
AUT  Austria
 
193
(100/93)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:40,4
 
997,2
(0,0)
 
0:25,5
 
1144,0
(0,0)
 
140,6
(95/45,6)
882,4
(0,0)
 
37:31,5
 
428,5
(0,0)
 
4543,1
51
GERDES Henk
NED  The Netherlands
 
171
(86/85)
937,0
(0,0)
 
3:06,5
 
814,5
(0,0)
 
0:36,2
 
887,2
(0,0)
 
149,4
(104/45,4)
917,6
(0,0)
 
31:52,6
 
767,4
(0,0)
 
4323,7
52
KASAL Jan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
164
(88/76)
888,0
(0,0)
 
3:06,6
 
813,8
(0,0)
 
0:29,2
 
1055,2
(0,0)
 
112,7
(67/45,7)
770,8
(0,0)
 
33:10,8
 
689,2
(0,0)
 
4217,0
53
WURST Milan
CZE  Czech Republic
 
169
(95/74)
923,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,4
 
976,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,1
 
937,6
(0,0)
 
121,0
(81/40,0)
804,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3640,8
54
KVIDING Anders
SWE  Sweden
 
193
(99/94)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:31,8
 
992,8
(0,0)
 
159,9
(104/55,9)
959,6
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3043,4
55
LOENDERS Wim
BEL  Belgium
 
173
(93/80)
951,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:26,7
 
1115,2
(0,0)
 
152,0
(102/50,0)
928,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
2994,2

Results women (individual)

COMPETITOR

 

SHOOTING

 

OBSTACLE
RUNNING

 

OBSTACLE
SWIMMING

 

THROWING

 

CROSS
COUNTRY

 

TOTAL

PLACE
NAME
COUNTRY
RINGS
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
TOTAL
POINTS
TIME
POINTS
POINTS
1
DAUSKANE Inga
LAT  Latvia
 
186
(96/90)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:22,4
 
1123,2
(0,0)
 
0:31,7
 
1079,2
(0,0)
 
146,4
(102/44,4)
905,6
(0,0)
 
15:03,6
 
1056,4
(0,0)
 
5206,4
2
HUMBLET-LIEVAART Anouska
NED  The Netherlands
 
187
(96/91)
1049,0
(0,0)
 
2:32,2
 
1054,6
(0,0)
 
0:30,8
 
1100,8
(0,0)
 
146,9
(111/35,9)
907,6
(0,0)
 
15:01,4
 
1058,6
(0,0)
 
5170,6
3
ZAGARESE Daniela
ITA  Italy
 
190
(97/93)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
2:33,5
 
1045,5
(0,0)
 
0:34,0
 
1024,0
(0,0)
 
145,1
(104/41,1)
900,4
(0,0)
 
15:32,0
 
1028,0
(0,0)
 
5067,9
4
GORI Olga
ITA  Italy
 
192
(99/93)
1084,0
(0,0)
 
2:44,5
 
968,5
(0,0)
 
0:35,2
 
995,2
(0,0)
 
165,1
(120/45,1)
980,4
(0,0)
 
16:10,5
 
989,5
(0,0)
 
5017,6
5
DYRKOLBOTN Ann Kristin
NOR  Norway
 
195
(99/96)
1105,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,4
 
955,2
(0,0)
 
0:38,4
 
918,4
(0,0)
 
150,6
(112/38,6)
922,4
(0,0)
 
15:40,9
 
1019,1
(0,0)
 
4920,1
6
VAN DONGEN Annemarie
NED  The Netherlands
 
186
(96/90)
1042,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,2
 
1026,6
(0,0)
 
0:33,1
 
1045,6
(0,0)
 
144,5
(107/37,5)
898,0
(0,0)
 
17:39,8
 
900,2
(0,0)
 
4912,4
7
LEONE Dora
ITA  Italy
 
191
(98/93)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
2:46,4
 
955,2
(0,0)
 
0:36,1
 
973,6
(0,0)
 
138,2
(97/41,2)
872,8
(0,0)
 
16:02,4
 
997,6
(0,0)
 
4876,2
8
SEMPELSON Aili
EST  Estonia
 
193
(96/97)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:36,7
 
1023,1
(0,0)
 
0:35,7
 
983,2
(0,0)
 
109,6
(80/29,6)
758,4
(0,0)
 
16:25,8
 
974,2
(0,0)
 
4829,9
9
OPRAVILOVA Jitka
CZE  Czech Republic
 
190
(96/94)
1070,0
(0,0)
 
3:11,4
 
780,2
(0,0)
 
0:34,8
 
1004,8
(0,0)
 
152,2
(116/36,2)
928,8
(0,0)
 
17:23,1
 
916,9
(0,0)
 
4700,7
10
BRULS Cindy
NED  The Netherlands
 
189
(96/93)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
3:00,5
 
856,5
(0,0)
 
0:36,9
 
954,4
(0,0)
 
147,3
(107/40,3)
909,2
(0,0)
 
17:31,7
 
908,3
(0,0)
 
4691,4
11
KADRIC Mary
SWE  Sweden
 
188
(94/94)
1056,0
(0,0)
 
2:39,2
 
1005,6
(0,0)
 
0:38,8
 
908,8
(0,0)
 
102,5
(69/33,5)
730,0
(0,0)
 
17:42,4
 
897,6
(0,0)
 
4598,0
12
DEDAKOVA Katerina
CZE  Czech Republic
 
191
(97/94)
1077,0
(0,0)
 
3:08,8
 
798,4
(0,0)
 
0:37,5
 
940,0
(0,0)
 
130,9
(99/31,9)
843,6
(0,0)
 
18:24,9
 
855,1
(0,0)
 
4514,1
13
DAMMEKENS Mandy
BEL  Belgium
 
161
(84/77)
867,0
(0,0)
 
2:54,2
 
900,6
(0,0)
 
0:36,9
 
954,4
(0,0)
 
122,1
(86/36,1)
808,4
(0,0)
 
16:20,5
 
979,5
(0,0)
 
4509,9
14
JANATOVA Marketa
CZE  Czech Republic
 
171
(85/86)
937,0
(0,0)
 
3:04,0
 
832,0
(0,0)
 
0:36,4
 
966,4
(0,0)
 
114,1
(79/35,1)
776,4
(0,0)
 
16:45,0
 
955,0
(0,0)
 
4466,8
15
LASSARP Vanessa
SWE  Sweden
 
193
(100/93)
1091,0
(0,0)
 
2:58,6
 
869,8
(0,0)
 
0:37,3
 
944,8
(0,0)
 
87,2
(60/27,2)
668,8
(0,0)
 
18:49,7
 
830,3
(0,0)
 
4404,7
16
BAKKER Jindra
NED  The Netherlands
 
165
(87/78)
895,0
(0,0)
 
3:08,6
 
799,8
(0,0)
 
0:36,0
 
976,0
(0,0)
 
129,1
(98/31,1)
836,4
(0,0)
 
18:06,2
 
873,8
(0,0)
 
4381,0
17
GEBOERS Jessica
BEL  Belgium
 
189
(96/93)
1063,0
(0,0)
 
3:16,5
 
744,5
(0,0)
 
0:37,4
 
942,4
(0,0)
 
69,6
(48/21,6)
598,4
(0,0)
 
16:53,4
 
946,6
(0,0)
 
4294,9
18
VINGERHOED Monique
BEL  Belgium
 
168
(82/86)
916,0
(0,0)
 
3:02,8
 
840,4
(0,0)
 
0:41,5
 
844,0
(0,0)
 
110,6
(80/30,6)
762,4
(0,0)
 
17:42,3
 
897,7
(0,0)
 
4260,5
19
MENTEN Annelies
BEL  Belgium
 
176
(88/88)
972,0
(0,0)
 
3:31,5
 
639,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,9
 
1026,4
(0,0)
 
65,6
(41/24,6)
582,4
(0,0)
 
18:12,9
 
867,1
(0,0)
 
4087,4
20
THORSVIK Marita
NOR  Norway
 
185
(95/90)
1035,0
(0,0)
 
2:43,5
 
975,5
(0,0)
 
0:33,8
 
1028,8
(0,0)
 
148,3
(107/41,3)
913,2
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
3952,5
21
HOLECKOVA Helena
CZE  Czech Republic
 
123
(81/42)
601,0
(0,0)
 
3:06,2
 
816,6
(0,0)
 
0:40,6
 
865,6
(0,0)
 
91,9
(61/30,9)
687,6
(0,0)
 
16:30,1
 
969,9
(0,0)
 
3940,7
22
G▄NTHER Melanie
GER  Germany
 
183
(91/92)
1021,0
(0,0)
 
3:13,8
 
763,4
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
0,0
(0/0,0)
0,0
(0,0)
 
0:00,0
 
0,0
(0,0)
 
1784,4